BU9 - Development

Teams
Etobicoke Energy White
USC Karpaty
International Soccer Club
OSC White
OSC Blue
Burlington Bayhawks WH
Croatia Norval
Burlington Soccer Academy
Erin Mills White
Caledon FC
Stella Rossa FC
Georgetown Mustangs
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Dixie Blue
Brampton SC 2011 Black
Bolton Wanderers B2011 White

Games

Sat, 2/29/2020
7:15 AM - OSC White v Woodbridge Strikers Red
7:55 AM - Caledon FC v Dixie Blue
7:55 AM - OSC Blue v Croatia Norval
8:00 AM - Bolton Wanderers B2011 White v Burlington Soccer Academy
8:10 AM - Etobicoke Energy White v Georgetown Mustangs
8:50 AM - International Soccer Club v Erin Mills White
10:00 AM - USC Karpaty v Stella Rossa FC
11:40 AM - Burlington Bayhawks WH v Brampton SC 2011 Black

Sat, 3/7/2020
9:50 AM - Brampton SC 2011 Black v Burlington Soccer Academy
9:55 AM - Woodbridge Strikers Red v Burlington Bayhawks WH
10:00 AM - Erin Mills White v USC Karpaty
10:55 AM - Dixie Blue v Georgetown Mustangs
1:30 PM - Etobicoke Energy White v OSC Blue
2:25 PM - Stella Rossa FC v OSC White

Sat, 3/14/2020
8:10 AM - Erin Mills White v OSC White
8:10 AM - OSC Blue v International Soccer Club
8:55 AM - Brampton SC 2011 Black v Caledon FC
8:55 AM - Stella Rossa FC v Burlington Bayhawks WH
9:05 AM - Bolton Wanderers B2011 White v Georgetown Mustangs
10:00 AM - Croatia Norval v USC Karpaty
10:00 AM - Dixie Blue v Etobicoke Energy White
11:40 AM - Woodbridge Strikers Red v Burlington Soccer Academy

Sat, 3/28/2020
7:00 AM - Erin Mills White v Dixie Blue
7:55 AM - Bolton Wanderers B2011 White v Stella Rossa FC
7:55 AM - OSC Blue v Caledon FC
8:50 AM - Woodbridge Strikers Red v Brampton SC 2011 Black
9:00 AM - Croatia Norval v Georgetown Mustangs
9:55 AM - Etobicoke Energy White v OSC White
10:45 AM - USC Karpaty v Burlington Bayhawks WH
11:40 AM - International Soccer Club v Burlington Soccer Academy

Sat, 4/4/2020
7:15 AM - Dixie Blue v Burlington Soccer Academy
8:00 AM - Bolton Wanderers B2011 White v Burlington Bayhawks WH
8:10 AM - Stella Rossa FC v International Soccer Club
8:10 AM - Woodbridge Strikers Red v USC Karpaty
9:05 AM - Brampton SC 2011 Black v OSC White
10:00 AM - Etobicoke Energy White v Croatia Norval
10:00 AM - Georgetown Mustangs v Caledon FC
11:50 AM - Erin Mills White v OSC Blue