BU11 - Development

Teams
First Touch Jaguars
Etobicoke Energy White
SSE 90
USC Karpaty
Woodbridge Strikers Red
International Soccer Club
OSC White
Burlington Bayhawks WH
Croatia Norval Blue
Burlington Soccer Academy
Vaughan Azzurri T2
North Mississauga
Erin Mills White
Clarkson Comets
Stella Rossa FC
GSC Mustangs
Mississauga Croatia
Dixie Blue
Guelph JR. Gryphons

Games

Sun, 3/1/2020
7:00 AM - Vaughan Azzurri T2 v GSC Mustangs
7:00 AM - Mississauga Croatia v Guelph JR. Gryphons
7:55 AM - SSE 90 v Burlington Bayhawks WH
9:45 AM - Etobicoke Energy White v International Soccer Club
9:45 AM - First Touch Jaguars v USC Karpaty
10:40 AM - Woodbridge Strikers Red v Burlington Soccer Academy
10:40 AM - Erin Mills White v Dixie Blue
5:15 PM - OSC White v North Mississauga
6:10 PM - Croatia Norval Blue v Clarkson Comets

Sun, 3/8/2020
7:55 AM - Croatia Norval Blue v North Mississauga
8:50 AM - USC Karpaty v Etobicoke Energy White
9:45 AM - Vaughan Azzurri T2 v Clarkson Comets
10:40 AM - SSE 90 v International Soccer Club
12:35 PM - Erin Mills White v GSC Mustangs
12:35 PM - OSC White v Burlington Soccer Academy
3:20 PM - Stella Rossa FC v Dixie Blue
3:20 PM - Guelph JR. Gryphons v First Touch Jaguars
3:20 PM - Woodbridge Strikers Red v Burlington Bayhawks WH

Sun, 3/15/2020
3:20 PM - Mississauga Croatia v Burlington Soccer Academy
6:10 PM - OSC White v SSE 90

Sun, 3/22/2020
8:50 AM - Dixie Blue v Etobicoke Energy White
9:45 AM - Clarkson Comets v International Soccer Club
10:40 AM - North Mississauga v Burlington Bayhawks WH
11:40 AM - Burlington Soccer Academy v First Touch Jaguars
12:35 PM - GSC Mustangs v USC Karpaty
1:30 PM - Guelph JR. Gryphons v Woodbridge Strikers Red
2:25 PM - Erin Mills White v Vaughan Azzurri T2
4:20 PM - Stella Rossa FC v Croatia Norval Blue
6:10 PM - Mississauga Croatia v OSC White

Sat, 3/28/2020
9:05 AM - North Mississauga v Vaughan Azzurri T2
10:55 AM - GSC Mustangs v Stella Rossa FC

Sun, 3/29/2020
8:50 AM - Burlington Soccer Academy v SSE 90
11:40 AM - Clarkson Comets v Erin Mills White
12:35 PM - OSC White v Croatia Norval Blue
1:30 PM - Dixie Blue v Mississauga Croatia
2:25 PM - First Touch Jaguars v Etobicoke Energy White
3:20 PM - International Soccer Club v Woodbridge Strikers Red

Sun, 4/5/2020
7:55 AM - Erin Mills White v International Soccer Club
8:50 AM - First Touch Jaguars v Woodbridge Strikers Red
8:50 AM - Croatia Norval Blue v Etobicoke Energy White
11:40 AM - Vaughan Azzurri T2 v USC Karpaty
1:30 PM - Clarkson Comets v OSC White
1:30 PM - Dixie Blue v GSC Mustangs
5:15 PM - Stella Rossa FC v Burlington Bayhawks WH
6:10 PM - Guelph JR. Gryphons v North Mississauga

Sun, 4/19/2020
10:00 AM - Burlington Soccer Academy v North Mississauga
1:00 PM - Dixie Blue v Vaughan Azzurri T2