BU11 - Target

Teams
Etobicoke Energy Green
Woodbridge Strikers White
OSC Black
OSC Red
Burlington Bayhawks BL
Croatia Norval White
Burlington Soccer Academy
Vaughan Azzurri T1
North Mississauga
Erin Mills Green
Futsal Club Toronto
CAQ
AFC Southampton
Clarkson Comets
Bolton Wanderers
Brampton SC 2009 Red

Games

Sun, 2/23/2020
7:30 AM - CAQ v Clarkson Comets
7:55 AM - OSC Black v Burlington Soccer Academy
7:55 AM - Croatia Norval White v AFC Southampton
2:25 PM - Woodbridge Strikers White v North Mississauga
2:25 PM - Vaughan Azzurri T1 v Bolton Wanderers
3:20 PM - OSC Red v Futsal Club Toronto
3:20 PM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v Etobicoke Energy Green
4:20 PM - Erin Mills Green v Brampton SC 2009 Red

Sun, 3/1/2020
7:00 AM - Erin Mills Green v CAQ
8:50 AM - Vaughan Azzurri T1 v Clarkson Comets
8:50 AM - Croatia Norval White v Brampton SC 2009 Red
8:50 AM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v North Mississauga
8:50 AM - Woodbridge Strikers White v AFC Southampton
11:40 AM - Etobicoke Energy Green v Burlington Soccer Academy
2:25 PM - OSC Red v Bolton Wanderers
2:25 PM - OSC Black v Futsal Club Toronto

Sun, 3/8/2020
11:40 AM - Futsal Club Toronto v Croatia Norval White
1:30 PM - AFC Southampton v Vaughan Azzurri T1
2:25 PM - Bolton Wanderers v Erin Mills Green
2:25 PM - Etobicoke Energy Green v Clarkson Comets

Sun, 3/15/2020
9:45 AM - Croatia Norval White v Vaughan Azzurri T1
10:40 AM - North Mississauga v AFC Southampton
10:40 AM - OSC Black v Clarkson Comets
10:40 AM - Etobicoke Energy Green v Futsal Club Toronto
11:40 AM - Woodbridge Strikers White v CAQ
2:25 PM - Burlington Soccer Academy v Bolton Wanderers
2:25 PM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v Brampton SC 2009 Red
4:20 PM - OSC Red v Erin Mills Green

Sun, 3/29/2020
7:00 AM - Erin Mills Green v Etobicoke Energy Green
7:55 AM - CAQ v Vaughan Azzurri T1
8:50 AM - North Mississauga v Burlington Soccer Academy
9:45 AM - AFC Southampton v OSC Black
11:40 AM - Clarkson Comets v Croatia Norval White
12:35 PM - Brampton SC 2009 Red v OSC Red
3:20 PM - Futsal Club Toronto v Burlington Bayhawks BL
4:20 PM - Bolton Wanderers v Woodbridge Strikers White

Sun, 4/5/2020
7:00 AM - Clarkson Comets v Brampton SC 2009 Red
7:00 AM - Vaughan Azzurri T1 v Futsal Club Toronto
7:55 AM - Croatia Norval White v North Mississauga
8:50 AM - Erin Mills Green v Woodbridge Strikers White
9:45 AM - OSC Black v Etobicoke Energy Green
2:25 PM - OSC Red v Burlington Soccer Academy
3:20 PM - CAQ v Bolton Wanderers