BU12 - Development

Teams
SSE 90
Erin Mills White
Clarkson Comets
Bri FC
Futsal Club Toronto
Rexdale Soccer Club
Caledon Stars
OSC White
Burlington Bayhawks WH
Etobicoke Energy White
Woodbridge Strikers Red
International Soccer Club
West Toronto United

Games

Sun, 3/1/2020
7:00 AM - Clarkson Comets v International Soccer Club
7:55 AM - Caledon Stars v West Toronto United
12:35 PM - Rexdale Soccer Club v Erin Mills White
12:35 PM - Burlington Bayhawks WH v Woodbridge Strikers Red
12:35 PM - Etobicoke Energy White v Bri FC
3:20 PM - Futsal Club Toronto v SSE 90

Sun, 3/8/2020
7:00 AM - Bri FC v Woodbridge Strikers Red
7:55 AM - Clarkson Comets v Etobicoke Energy White
7:55 AM - Erin Mills White v International Soccer Club
9:45 AM - OSC White v SSE 90
10:40 AM - Futsal Club Toronto v Burlington Bayhawks WH
6:10 PM - Rexdale Soccer Club v West Toronto United

Sun, 3/15/2020
9:45 AM - Burlington Bayhawks WH v Caledon Stars
12:35 PM - Rexdale Soccer Club v SSE 90
1:30 PM - Erin Mills White v Etobicoke Energy White
1:30 PM - Clarkson Comets v West Toronto United
2:25 PM - Futsal Club Toronto v Woodbridge Strikers Red
2:25 PM - Bri FC v OSC White

Sun, 3/22/2020
7:55 AM - Clarkson Comets v OSC White
8:50 AM - Futsal Club Toronto v Erin Mills White
9:45 AM - Etobicoke Energy White v Rexdale Soccer Club
2:25 PM - West Toronto United v Woodbridge Strikers Red
2:25 PM - Caledon Stars v International Soccer Club
3:20 PM - Burlington Bayhawks WH v SSE 90

Sun, 3/29/2020
7:00 AM - Burlington Bayhawks WH v Rexdale Soccer Club
7:55 AM - Bri FC v Erin Mills White
8:50 AM - West Toronto United v Woodbridge Strikers Red
9:45 AM - Futsal Club Toronto v International Soccer Club
1:30 PM - Clarkson Comets v Caledon Stars

Sun, 4/5/2020
9:45 AM - International Soccer Club v Burlington Bayhawks WH
9:45 AM - Bri FC v Rexdale Soccer Club
9:45 AM - Etobicoke Energy White v West Toronto United
11:40 AM - OSC White v Futsal Club Toronto
2:25 PM - SSE 90 v Clarkson Comets
2:25 PM - Woodbridge Strikers Red v Caledon Stars

Sun, 4/19/2020
10:00 AM - International Soccer Club v Clarkson Comets
11:00 AM - West Toronto United v Caledon Stars