BU12 - Target

Teams
Woodbridge Strikers White
AFC Southampton
OSC Black
OSC Red
Burlington Bayhawks BL
Croatia Norval Blue
OKD
Erin Mills Green
Caledon Stars
Clarkson Comets
Stella Rossa FC
Dixie Blue
Georgetown Mustangs Red
Brampton Elite Soccer Academy
West Toronto United
Etobicoke Energy Green
Cambridge United
USC Karpaty
Brampton SC 2008 Red

Games

Sun, 2/23/2020
10:15 AM - West Toronto United v AFC Southampton
10:40 AM - Clarkson Comets v Woodbridge Strikers White
1:30 PM - OSC Red v USC Karpaty
1:30 PM - Dixie Blue v OSC Black
2:25 PM - Croatia Norval Blue v Etobicoke Energy Green

Sun, 3/1/2020
7:55 AM - OKD v Croatia Norval Blue
3:20 PM - Georgetown Mustangs Red v Dixie Blue
4:15 PM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v Caledon Stars
4:15 PM - Croatia Norval Blue v Erin Mills Green
7:05 PM - Cambridge United v Brampton Elite Soccer Academy

Sun, 3/8/2020
7:00 AM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v Erin Mills Green
7:00 AM - Brampton Elite Soccer Academy v West Toronto United
7:00 AM - OSC Black v Croatia Norval Blue
8:50 AM - Stella Rossa FC v Brampton SC 2008 Red
9:45 AM - OKD v Clarkson Comets
9:45 AM - Cambridge United v AFC Southampton
11:40 AM - Caledon Stars v Dixie Blue
2:25 PM - Woodbridge Strikers White v OSC Red
5:15 PM - USC Karpaty v Etobicoke Energy Green

Sun, 3/15/2020
7:55 AM - Caledon Stars v Georgetown Mustangs Red
7:55 AM - Cambridge United v Clarkson Comets
9:45 AM - Etobicoke Energy Green v Erin Mills Green
10:40 AM - Woodbridge Strikers White v Dixie Blue
12:35 PM - OKD v Brampton Elite Soccer Academy
3:20 PM - Stella Rossa FC v West Toronto United
3:20 PM - OSC Black v Brampton SC 2008 Red
3:20 PM - USC Karpaty v Croatia Norval Blue
5:15 PM - AFC Southampton v OSC Red

Sun, 3/22/2020
7:55 AM - Stella Rossa FC v Etobicoke Energy Green
8:50 AM - Brampton Elite Soccer Academy v AFC Southampton
9:45 AM - Dixie Blue v Erin Mills Green
10:40 AM - Georgetown Mustangs Red v USC Karpaty
10:40 AM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v OSC Black
11:40 AM - West Toronto United v Clarkson Comets
12:35 PM - OKD v Woodbridge Strikers White
2:25 PM - Brampton SC 2008 Red v Croatia Norval Blue
3:20 PM - Caledon Stars v Cambridge United

Sat, 3/28/2020
10:00 AM - Woodbridge Strikers White v Croatia Norval Blue

Sun, 3/29/2020
7:00 AM - OKD v Dixie Blue
10:40 AM - Cambridge United v OSC Red
1:30 PM - USC Karpaty v Erin Mills Green
2:25 PM - Etobicoke Energy Green v AFC Southampton
2:25 PM - Caledon Stars v Brampton SC 2008 Red
3:20 PM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v Clarkson Comets
6:10 PM - Georgetown Mustangs Red v Brampton Elite Soccer Academy

Sun, 4/5/2020
7:55 AM - Stella Rossa FC v Clarkson Comets
7:55 AM - Brampton SC 2008 Red v Georgetown Mustangs Red
8:50 AM - OSC Black v AFC Southampton
11:40 AM - Brampton Elite Soccer Academy v Woodbridge Strikers White
3:20 PM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v OSC Red
3:20 PM - Cambridge United v Etobicoke Energy Green