GU12 - Target - East

Teams
Erin Mills Black
OSC Black
Woodbridge Strikers
North Mississauga Black
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
OSC Red
Brampton SC 2008 Red
Etobicoke Energy Green
Storm FC
Dixie White
Burlington Bayhawks BL
Islington Rangers
Erin Mills Green

Games

Sun, 2/23/2020
8:50 AM - Etobicoke Energy Green v Brampton SC 2008 Red
8:50 AM - OSC Black v Erin Mills Black
9:45 AM - North Mississauga Black v Woodbridge Strikers
9:45 AM - Islington Rangers v Burlington Bayhawks BL
10:40 AM - Dixie White v BWSC
10:40 AM - Erin Mills Green v Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
11:40 AM - North Miss Red v Storm FC

Sat, 2/29/2020
7:15 AM - OSC Red v North Mississauga Black
8:10 AM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v Etobicoke Energy Green
9:05 AM - Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red v OSC Black
10:00 AM - Brampton SC 2008 Red v Storm FC

Sun, 3/1/2020
11:40 AM - Erin Mills Black v Dixie White
11:40 AM - Woodbridge Strikers v Islington Rangers

Sat, 3/7/2020
7:15 AM - Brams United v Storm FC

Sun, 3/8/2020
7:55 AM - North Mississauga Black v Islington Rangers
1:30 PM - OSC Black v Erin Mills Green

Sun, 3/15/2020
7:55 AM - OSC Red v Islington Rangers
7:55 AM - Erin Mills Black v BWSC
8:50 AM - Brampton SC 2008 Red v Burlington Bayhawks BL
8:50 AM - Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red v Dixie White
9:45 AM - Erin Mills Green v North Mississauga Black
1:30 PM - Woodbridge Strikers v Etobicoke Energy Green

Sun, 3/22/2020
7:55 AM - Brampton SC 2008 Red v OSC Black
7:55 AM - Erin Mills Black v Woodbridge Strikers
11:40 AM - Storm FC v Cambridge United
3:20 PM - Islington Rangers v North Mississauga Black
5:15 PM - Burlington Bayhawks BL v Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
5:15 PM - OSC Red v BWSC
6:10 PM - Dixie White v Erin Mills Green

Sun, 3/29/2020
9:45 AM - Storm FC v Brams United
10:40 AM - Etobicoke Energy Green v Woodbridge Strikers
10:40 AM - OSC Red v Brampton SC 2008 Red
11:40 AM - North Mississauga Black v Erin Mills Green
12:35 PM - Dixie White v Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
12:35 PM - BWSC v Erin Mills Black

Sun, 4/5/2020
7:00 AM - Etobicoke Energy Green v OSC Black
7:00 AM - Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red v Brampton SC 2008 Red
4:20 PM - North Mississauga Black v OSC Red
7:05 PM - Erin Mills Black v Woodbridge Strikers