Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 12, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
B U9 - North 7v7
Sat-Apr 12
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
3 - 0
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Malton Bullets 99a
2 - 3
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Quarter Final 4
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
USC Karpaty
5 - 0
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Postseason
GU10 - 7v7
Sat-Apr 12
Milton Magic
7 - 1
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
GU10 - 7v7
Sat-Apr 12
Dixie Athletics
3 - 3
Guelph Royals
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
IMFC Renegades
0 - 2
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Postseason
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Milton A
0 - 2
Orangeville Storm
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Quarter Final 3
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Falcons Blue
3 - 0
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 0
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Quarter Final 4
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers B
2 - 1
Erin Mills Striking Eagles
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Quarter Final 4
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Falcons Orange
2 - 1
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Postseason
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
OKD
2 - 3
Falcons White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Postseason
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Clarkson Comets
1 - 2
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Clarkson Comets 1999
2 - 3
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Brams United C
1 - 2
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Mississauga Croatia
3 - 1
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Mississauga Croatia
4 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason-Quarter Final 1
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Burlington SC
3 - 2
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Quarter Final 3
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Caledon Bulldogs
2 - 1
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Quarter Final 3
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Brampton East FC
3 - 0
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason-Quarter Final 2
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Apr 12
Erin Mills Eagles 97B
4 - 0
Malton SC 97
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers Red
0 - 3
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Quarter Final 1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers Black
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Quarter Final 2
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers 97B
2 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Etobicoke Energy White
1 - 2
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Postseason-Quarter Final 1
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Milton Magic
v
Clarkson Comets 1999
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Postseason-Quarter Final 2
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Apr 12
Dixie Athletics 96
4 - 0
Etobicoke Energy '96
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Postseason
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Brams United Challenger
3 - 0
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Postseason-Quarter Final 3
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 5
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Postseason-Quarter Final 4
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Apr 12
Malton United
3 - 0
Kleinburg
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Postseason
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
USC Karpaty
1 - 0
Falcons White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Postseason-Quarter Final 1
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Apr 12
Caledon SC
v
Falcons Orange
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Postseason-Quarter Final 1
BU15 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Falcons Blue 00
2 - 0
Brampton East Lions
Complete
Loyola Catholic Secondary Scho
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Apr 12
OKD
v
NMSC Panthers 97B
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Postseason-Semi Final 1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Apr 12
Islington Rangers 96
v
Erin Mills Eagles 97B
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Postseason-Semi 2
GU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Clarkson SC B
0 - 1
Milton Magic B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Apr 12
Etobicoke Energy '96
v
Kleinburg
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Postseason-Semi Final 1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Apr 12
Falcons Blue
v
Dixie Athletics 96
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Postseason-Semi Final 2
BU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Clarkson Comets
0 - 0
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Erin Mills 99
1 - 3
Falcons White
Complete
Loyola Catholic Secondary Scho
Regular
GU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Falcons Blue
2 - 1
Clarkson SC A
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
GU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
King City Royals 01
1 - 1
Oakville A
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
BU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Malton SC
0 - 0
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Brampton East Snipers
0 - 8
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Brampton Blast White
4 - 4
Etobicoke Energy 99 White
Complete
Loyola Catholic Secondary Scho
Regular
GU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Guelph Royals Blue
1 - 1
Oakville B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers Red
1 - 0
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Woodbridge Strikers
0 - 3
Clarkson Comets 1996
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
GU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
FC Milton Vardar United 04
5 - 0
Milton Magic A
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
BU14 - North 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Erin Mills Eagles
1 - 4
Brampton Blast Blue 00
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - North 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Etobicoke FC
4 - 0
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers B
2 - 1
Clarkson SC B
Complete
Loyola Catholic Secondary Scho
Regular
GU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Brams United Challenger
3 - 0
Brams United 97 Devils
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
GU14 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Etobicoke Energy White
5 - 0
Orangeville Storm
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
BU15 - North 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Givova Brantford SC
1 - 2
NMSC A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - North 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Clarkson SC A
3 - 1
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU16 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Oakville Fury
5 - 0
Erin Mills Phoenix Eagles
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Erin Mills A
0 - 6
Croatia Norval
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Brams United B Cobras
0 - 5
Bolton Wanderers
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
Regular
GU14 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Milton Magic
1 - 0
Falcons White
Complete
Huron Park - Outdoor
Regular
GU16 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Milton Magic
0 - 4
Erin Mills Eagles 99 A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Brampton Blast Blue
1 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Caledon SC
2 - 0
Chile Lindo
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - South 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Brampton East Pitbullz
0 - 3
EMSC Eagles Green
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU16 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
Erin Mills Eagles 1998 A
1 - 1
Dixie Athletics Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU16 - 11v11
Sat-Apr 12
NMSC Panthers 98B
0 - 5
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular