Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, May 7, 2022
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
BU10 - Development
Sat-May 7
North Mississauga
v
Blue Devils 2012 Boys
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU9 - Development
Sat-May 7
North Mississauga
v
Lakeshore United FC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU8 - Development
Sat-May 7
North Mississauga
v
Croatia Norval Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU9 - Development
Sat-May 7
Supernova FC
v
Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU12 - Development - West
Sat-May 7
Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2
v
BSC U12B Red
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
Etobicoke Youth SC
v
First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
GU10 - Development
Sat-May 7
Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green
v
Brams United U10 Girls
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 - Target
Sat-May 7
Etobicoke Youth SC
v
OSC GU10
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU8 - Target
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
v
First Touch Jaguars U8
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU10 - Target
Sat-May 7
Blue Devils
R
Islington Rangers
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU12 - Development - West
Sat-May 7
Supernova FC - Yellow
v
Georgetown SC
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
BU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
Etobicoke Youth SC
v
BSC U12B Navy
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
Stella Rossa FC
v
International SC
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU10 - Development
Sat-May 7
Croatia Norval White
v
Caledon FC 2012 Boys
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU9 - Development
Sat-May 7
Croatia Norval White
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU8 - Target
Sat-May 7
Islington Rangers
v
Magic Boys 2014 Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU9 - Target
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
v
Force Soccer U9
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU12 - Development - West
Sat-May 7
Gryphons Gold
v
Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
GU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
Magic Girls 2011 Blue
R
DSC Girls 2011 Black
Rescheduled
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
BU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
Magic Boys 2011 Blue
v
Prostars FC Blue
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
BU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
Force Soccer U11 (Team 2)
v
Magic Boys 2011 Grey
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
GU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
Bolton Wanderers
v
GU11 Mustangs
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU10 - Development
Sat-May 7
International SC M 2012
v
Magic Boys 2012 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU9 - Development
Sat-May 7
Etobicoke Youth SC
v
Burlington Bayhawks
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU8 - Development
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
v
Mississauga Croatia
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU9 - Target
Sat-May 7
Magic Boys 2013 Blue
v
DSC 2013 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU12 - Development
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
R
Georgetown SC
Rescheduled
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
BU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
Supernova FC - Grey
v
Magic Boys 2010 Grey
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
BU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
GFA U12 Boys
v
Force Soccer U12
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
GU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
R
Magic Girls 2010 Blue
Rescheduled
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
v
Force Soccer U11
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU10 - Target
Sat-May 7
Magic Boys 2012 Blue
R
Hamilton Croatia
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU9 - Development
Sat-May 7
Georgetown SC
v
SSE 90 2013
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU12 - Development East
Sat-May 7
Croatia Norval S.C - Blue
v
Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
BU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
R
Elite Soccer Academy
Rescheduled
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
GU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
GU11 Mustangs
v
Burlington Bayhawks
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
GU8
Sat-May 7
Islington Rangers
v
Magic Girls 2014 White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU9 - Target
Sat-May 7
Croatia Norval Red
R
Caledon SC 2013
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
Islington Rangers
v
International SC
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
Magic Boys 2010 Blue
v
Stella Rossa FC
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU10 - Target
Sat-May 7
Islington Rangers
v
Karpatian Dragons
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU9
Sat-May 7
Brams United U9
v
Georgetown Mustangs Girls 2013
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU12 - Development - West
Sat-May 7
International SC M 2010
v
Croatia Norval S.C - White
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
BU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
Lakeshore United FC
v
Gryphons Red
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
GU8
Sat-May 7
Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green
v
Burlington Bayhawks GU8 yellow
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - Target
Sat-May 7
BSC U10B Navy
v
Force Soccer U10
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
Rush Canada Academy
v
Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
GU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
BSC U12G Navy
v
Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU10 - Target
Sat-May 7
Etobicoke Youth SC
R
Elite Soccer Academy
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU9 - Development
Sat-May 7
BRI Football Club Inc
v
USC Karpaty 2013B
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU9 - Development
Sat-May 7
BSC U9B Red
v
First Touch Jaguars U9 White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU12 - Development East
Sat-May 7
Bolton Wanderers B2010 White
v
Croatia Norval S.C - Blue
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
GU12 - Development
Sat-May 7
Erin Mills Eagles G2010 Green
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
BU8 - Development
Sat-May 7
Croatia Norval White
v
Mississauga Croatia
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - Target
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
v
First Touch Jaguars U10
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU12 - Development East
Sat-May 7
Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1
v
Burlington Bayhawks Development
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU9 - Development
Sat-May 7
Magic Boys 2013 White
v
OSC BU9
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 - Target
Sat-May 7
Prostars
v
Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
Croatia Norval 2010G
v
North Mississauga
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
BU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
OSC U12
v
FC Toronto 2010 Blue
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
BU8 - Development
Sat-May 7
International SC
v
Magic Boys2014 White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU8 - Target
Sat-May 7
Elite Soccer Academy
R
Croatia Norval Red
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU10 - Development
Sat-May 7
GSC Girls U10
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU12 - Development - West
Sat-May 7
SSE 90 2010
v
Force Soccer U12
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
Islington Rangers
v
OSC U11
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU9 - Target
Sat-May 7
Etobicoke Youth SC
v
Supernova FC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU9 - Target
Sat-May 7
OSC BU9
v
BSC U9B Navy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU12 - Development East
Sat-May 7
FC Toronto 2010 RED
v
Magic Boys 2010 White
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
GU12 - Development
Sat-May 7
DSC Girls 2010 Blue
R
Magic Girls 2010 White
Rescheduled
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
BU10 - Development
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
v
Erin Mills Eagles B2012 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - Target
Sat-May 7
Magic Boys 2012 White
R
FC Toronto 2012
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU12 - Development East
Sat-May 7
North Mississauga
v
Supernova FC - Green
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
Guelph Gryphons BU11 Black
v
SSE 90 2011
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
Caledon FC 2011
R
GSC Mustangs
Rescheduled
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
GU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club
R
Blue Devils U12
Rescheduled
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU9 - Target
Sat-May 7
Blue Devils 2013
v
First Touch Jaguars U9 Yellow
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU10 - Development
Sat-May 7
BSC U10B Red
v
Clarkson
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
FC Emery-Etobicoke
v
Croatia Norval 2011B
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
GU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
Croatia Norval 2011G
v
GU11 Mustangs
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
BU10 - Development
Sat-May 7
OSC BU10 Red
v
SSE 90 2012
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU9
Sat-May 7
North Mississauga
C
Erin Mills Soccer Club
Cancelled
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU11 - Target
Sat-May 7
USC Karpaty 2011
v
OSC U11 (Team 2)
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
TUFC U11C
v
BSC U11B Red
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
GU9
Sat-May 7
Croatia Norval 2013G
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
Storm FC 2011
v
Erin Mills Eagles B2011 White
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A
Regular
BU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
Magic Boys 2011 White
v
North Mississauga
Result Pending
CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B
Regular
GU11 - Development
Sat-May 7
Erin Mills Eagles G2011 Green
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2
Regular
GU12 - Target
Sat-May 7
Magic Girls 2010 Blue
R
DSC Girls 2010 Black
Rescheduled
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2
Regular
BU16 - Development
Sat-May 7
Guelph Jr Gryphons
3 - 0
Etobicoke Youth SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - Target
Sat-May 7
Burlington Bayhawks
0 - 3
Croatia Norval 2008B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - Target
Sat-May 7
Supernova FC
1 - 1
Dixie Soccer Club
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU17 - Target
Sat-May 7
Kitchener TFC
1 - 2
Blue Devils 2005
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU17 - Target
Sat-May 7
Stella Rossa FC White
1 - 2
VSC-05
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular