Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 21, 2013
<
December 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
B U9 - North 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
Brampton East Bulls Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 - North 7v7
Dixie Athletics Power A
v
Brampton Blast White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 - North 7v7
FC Milton United 04 White
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU10 - 7v7
Clarkson Comets
v
Dixie Athletics
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - South 7v7
Clarkson Comets
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 - South 7v7
Etobicoke Energy White
v
IMFC Dynamite
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
BU10 - East 7v7
EMSC Eagles White
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
BU10 - South 7v7
Milton Magic Black
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 - North 7v7
Bolton Blue Devils
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 - South 7v7
Dixie Athletics Power B
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - South 7v7
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
G U9 - 7v7
Guelph Royals Blue
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - East 7v7
EMSC Eagles Green
v
Brampton East T-Strikers B
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 - North 7v7
Falcons Blue
v
Athletico Beira Mar SC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
B U9 - South 7v7
Brampton East Vipers
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU10 - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - North 7v7
Milton Magic Blue
v
Falcons Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
G U9 - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy
v
Milton Magic
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
B U9 - South 7v7
Erin Mills Eagles White
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 - North 7v7
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - North 7v7
Woodbridge Strikers
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 - North 7v7
Brampton East T-Strikers A
v
Woodbridge SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU10 - 7v7
Guelph Royals
v
Milton Magic
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU15 - 6v6
Burlington SC
0 - 2
Dixie Athletics 99
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 - East 7v7
Dixie Strikers
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Brams United Challenger
8 - 1
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU15 - 6v6
Milton Magic
3 - 0
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU15 - 6v6
USC Karpaty
4 - 2
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU15 - 6v6
Guelph Royals Blue
3 - 6
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - North 7v7
Milton Magic Blue
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Malton United
2 - 1
Dixie Athletics 96
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Erin Mills Striking Eagles
2 - 0
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Falcons Blue
0 - 4
Etobicoke Energy '96
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Islington Rangers 96
3 - 2
NMSC Panthers 97B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Milton Magic
0 - 4
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Erin Mills Eagles 97B
4 - 2
Malton SC 97
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Milton A
6 - 4
Caledon SC
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
NMSC Panthers Black
9 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU15 - 6v6
IMFC Renegades
1 - 7
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 5
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU15 - 6v6
Malton Bullets 99a
4 - 3
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
GU15 - 6v6
Clarkson Comets 1999
2 - 1
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU15 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy White
9 - 1
Erin Mills All Stars
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
USC Karpaty
11 - 2
Falcons White
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU15 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 1
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU15 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia
9 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU13 - North 11v11
Clarkson SC A
2 - 2
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Orangeville Storm
6 - 1
OKD
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU13 - South 11v11
Clarkson SC B
1 - 0
Dixie Athletic All Stars
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU14 - 11v11
Milton Magic
0 - 0
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
NMSC Panthers B
5 - 3
Falcons Orange
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU13 - South 11v11
Oakville B
0 - 1
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU13 - North 11v11
Oakville A
4 - 0
Falcons Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
Falcons Blue 00
3 - 0
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU14 - 11v11
Orangeville Storm
0 - 1
Falcons White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU13 - North 11v11
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 3
FC Milton Vardar United 04
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
Falcons White
3 - 0
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 - North 11v11
Norval Croatia
0 - 5
Falcons Blue 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - South 11v11
Brampton East Beasts
0 - 2
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
Clarkson Comets A
2 - 1
EMSC Eagles B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU14 - South 11v11
NMSC Panthers B
8 - 1
Malton Jets SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU15 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers
1 - 0
Oakville B
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU17/18 - 11v11
Brams United B Cobras
0 - 5
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast White
2 - 0
Falcons Blue 00
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast White
2 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
Erin Mills 99
2 - 1
Brampton East Lions
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 - North 11v11
Oak Ridges Knights
0 - 3
EMSC Eagles 99 A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU17/18 - 11v11
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 3
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 - North 11v11
Brampton East Bull Dogs
1 - 1
EMSC Eagles White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU17/18 - 11v11
Clarkson Comets 1996
5 - 0
Brams United 97 Devils
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU15 - South 11v11
Etobicoke Energy 99 White
1 - 0
Clarkson SC B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
December 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4