Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 2, 2022
<
April 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
GU8
Burlington Bayhawks GU8 blue
v
Croatia Norval 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU8
Islington Rangers
v
Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
GU9
BLUE DEVIL U9 GIRLS
v
Erin Mills Soccer Club
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU8 - Development
Mississauga Croatia
v
Magic Boys2014 White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU9 - Development
SSE 90 2013
0 - 0
First Touch Jaguars U9 White
Complete
CMCC Field 1
GU9
Magic Girls 2013 Blue
0 - 0
Brams United U9
Complete
CMCC Field 2
BU10 - Development
Force Soccer U10
v
Clarkson
Result Pending
CMCC Field 4
BU10 - Target
Karpatian Dragons
v
Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU9 - Development
Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green
v
OSC BU9
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU9 - Target
OSC BU9
v
Caledon SC 2013
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 - Development
SSE 90 2012
v
Stella Rossa FC
Result Pending
CMCC Field 3
BU9 - Target
Magic Boys 2013 Blue
v
Croatia Norval Red
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
BU10 - Target
Etobicoke Youth SC
v
Burlington Bayhawks
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU10 - Development
OSC GU10
v
Burlington Bayhawks
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU9 - Target
DSC 2013 Black
v
Supernova FC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU8 - Target
Burlington Bayhawks
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU9
Islington Rangers
0 - 0
Croatia Norval 2013G
Complete
CMCC Field 1
BU9 - Target
Force Soccer U9
0 - 0
Blue Devils 2013
Complete
CMCC Field 2
GU10 - Target
Etobicoke Youth SC
v
Blue Devils
Result Pending
CMCC Field 4
BU9 - Development
Supernova FC
v
Etobicoke Youth SC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 - Target
Islington Rangers
v
DSC Boys 2012 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 - Development
International SC M 2012
v
BSC U10B White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 - Development
Magic Boys 2012 Black
v
Magic Boys 2012 Yellow
Result Pending
CMCC Field 3
GU10 - Target
Magic Girls 2012 Blue
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
GU10 - Development
GSC Girls U10
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU10 - Target
OSC GU10
v
Burlington Bayhawks
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU9 - Development
Croatia Norval White
v
Burlington Bayhawks
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU8 - Development
Force Soccer U8
v
Croatia Norval White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU9
Oakville Soccer SC
0 - 0
North Mississauga
Complete
CMCC Field 1
BU10 - Development
Burlington Bayhawks
0 - 0
Croatia Norval White
Complete
CMCC Field 2
BU10 - Development
Blue Devils 2012 Boys
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
CMCC Field 4
BU10 - Development
Caledon FC 2012 Boys
v
BSC U10B Red
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 - Target
Magic Boys 2012 Blue
v
Prostars
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU9
DSC Girls 2013 Black
v
Georgetown Mustangs Girls 2013
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 - Development
OSC BU10 White
v
DSC Boys 2012 Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
BU10 - Target
Elite Soccer Academy
v
FC Toronto 2012
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
BU9 - Target
BSC U9B Navy
v
First Touch Jaguars U9 Yellow
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU9 - Development
Islington Rangers
v
USC Karpaty 2013B
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU8 - Development
Erin Mills Eagles B2014 Green
v
Burlington Bayhawks
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 - Development
Erin Mills Eagles B2012 Green
v
North Mississauga
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU9 - Development
Magic Boys 2013 White
v
BRI Football Club Inc
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU9 - Target
Burlington Bayhawks
v
Etobicoke Youth SC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
GU10 - Development
North Mississauga
v
Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU13 - Target
Prostars FC Blue
6 - 0
Georgetown Mustangs GU13
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
BU10 - Target
Magic Boys 2012 White
v
First Touch Jaguars U10
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 - Target
Force Soccer U10
v
Hamilton Croatia
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU8 - Target
Magic Boys 2014 Blue
v
First Touch Jaguars U8
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU8 - Target
Elite Soccer Academy
R
Croatia Norval Red
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU14 - Target
Guelph Gryphons Red
0 - 0
Stella Rossa FC
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
BU10 - Development
Lakeshore United FC
v
OSC BU10 Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU9 - Development
BSC U9B Red
v
Lakeshore United FC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU8 - Development
North Mississauga
v
International SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU8
Magic Girls 2014 White
v
Burlington Bayhawks GU8 yellow
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13 - Development
International Soccer Club
6 - 2
Georgetown SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - Development
Islington Rangers
0 - 4
First Touch FC
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
GU14 - Development
Clarkson
0 - 5
Burlington Bayhawks
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - Target
Prostars FC
2 - 2
Supernova Academy
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
BU15 - Development
Erin Mills Eagles B2007 Green
0 - 4
Jr Gryphons
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - Target
Blue Devils 2008
3 - 0
Mustangs BU14
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - Development
Force Soccer U13
4 - 0
Burlington Soccer Club
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
BU13 - Target
Bolton Wanderers S.C.
5 - 1
Clarkson Soccer Club
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - Target
Force Soccer
0 - 2
Blue Devils FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU14 - Target
Etobicoke Youth SC
3 - 1
DSC Boys 2008 Black
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
BU14 - Target
Prostars FC Blue
5 - 2
Clarkson
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - Target
Caledon JD Blue
1 - 3
Burlington Bayhawks
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
BU16 - Development
DSC B2006 Black
R
International SC
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16
Etobicoke Youth SC
2 - 4
Paris FC 2006
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU15 - Target
Blue Devils 2007
1 - 0
BSC 2007
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
GU17
Erin Mills Eagles G2005 White
0 - 0
Burlington Bayhawks
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16
Oakville SC GU16
3 - 2
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
BU15 - Development
Prostars FC
2 - 1
BSC U15B Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU18 - Target
Oakville Wild Elite 2004
2 - 0
BSC U18B Navy
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
GU16
Milton Magic
0 - 4
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU18 - Target
Prostars FC Blue
R
Etobicoke Youth SC
Rescheduled
CMCC - Full Field
GU16
Burlington Bayhawks
0 - 0
FDSC 2006F
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU17
Force Soccer U17
1 - 0
Croatia Norval 2005G
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
BU17 - Target
Etobicoke Youth SC
1 - 1
Stella Rossa FC White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU17 - Target
DSC Boys 2005 Black
0 - 1
Kitchener TFC
Complete
CMCC - Full Field
GU17
Oakville SC GU17B
0 - 0
DSC Girls 2005 Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
April 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7