Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, May 7, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
BU10 - Development North Mississauga  v  Blue Devils 2012 Boys Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU9 - Development North Mississauga  v  Lakeshore United FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU8 - Development North Mississauga  v  Croatia Norval Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU9 - Development Supernova FC  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU12 - Development - West Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2  v  BSC U12B Red Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
BU11 - Target Etobicoke Youth SC  v  First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow Result Pending PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
GU10 - Development Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green  v  Brams United U10 Girls Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
GU10 - Target Etobicoke Youth SC  v  OSC GU10 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU8 - Target Burlington Bayhawks  v  First Touch Jaguars U8 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
GU10 - Target Blue Devils R Islington Rangers Rescheduled PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU12 - Development - West Supernova FC - Yellow  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
BU12 - Target Etobicoke Youth SC  v  BSC U12B Navy Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
BU11 - Target Stella Rossa FC  v  International SC Result Pending PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU10 - Development Croatia Norval White  v  Caledon FC 2012 Boys Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU9 - Development Croatia Norval White  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU8 - Target Islington Rangers  v  Magic Boys 2014 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU9 - Target Burlington Bayhawks  v  Force Soccer U9 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU12 - Development - West Gryphons Gold  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
BU11 - Target Magic Boys 2011 Blue  v  Prostars FC Blue Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
GU11 - Target Magic Girls 2011 Blue R DSC Girls 2011 Black Rescheduled CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
BU11 - Target Force Soccer U11 (Team 2)  v  Magic Boys 2011 Grey Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
GU11 - Development Bolton Wanderers  v  GU11 Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU10 - Development International SC M 2012  v  Magic Boys 2012 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU9 - Development Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU8 - Development Burlington Bayhawks  v  Mississauga Croatia Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU9 - Target Magic Boys 2013 Blue  v  DSC 2013 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU12 - Target Supernova FC - Grey  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
GU12 - Development Burlington Bayhawks R Georgetown SC Rescheduled CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
BU12 - Target GFA U12 Boys  v  Force Soccer U12 Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
GU12 - Target Burlington Bayhawks R Magic Girls 2010 Blue Rescheduled PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
BU11 - Target Burlington Bayhawks  v  Force Soccer U11 Result Pending PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU10 - Target Magic Boys 2012 Blue R Hamilton Croatia Rescheduled PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU9 - Development Georgetown SC  v  SSE 90 2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU12 - Development East Croatia Norval S.C - Blue  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
BU12 - Target Burlington Bayhawks R Elite Soccer Academy Rescheduled CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
GU11 - Target GU11 Mustangs  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
GU8 Islington Rangers  v  Magic Girls 2014 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU9 - Target Croatia Norval Red R Caledon SC 2013 Rescheduled PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU11 - Development Islington Rangers  v  International SC Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
BU12 - Target Magic Boys 2010 Blue  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU10 - Target Islington Rangers  v  Karpatian Dragons Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
GU9 Brams United U9  v  Georgetown Mustangs Girls 2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU12 - Development - West International SC M 2010  v  Croatia Norval S.C - White Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
BU12 - Target Lakeshore United FC  v  Gryphons Red Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
GU8 Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  Burlington Bayhawks GU8 yellow Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU10 - Target BSC U10B Navy  v  Force Soccer U10 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU11 - Target Rush Canada Academy  v  Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
GU12 - Target BSC U12G Navy  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club Result Pending PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU10 - Target Etobicoke Youth SC R Elite Soccer Academy Rescheduled PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU9 - Development BRI Football Club Inc  v  USC Karpaty 2013B Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU9 - Development BSC U9B Red  v  First Touch Jaguars U9 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU12 - Development East Bolton Wanderers B2010 White   v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
GU12 - Development Erin Mills Eagles G2010 Green  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
BU8 - Development Croatia Norval White  v  Mississauga Croatia Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU10 - Target Burlington Bayhawks  v  First Touch Jaguars U10 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU12 - Development East Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1  v  Burlington Bayhawks Development Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
BU9 - Development Magic Boys 2013 White  v  OSC BU9 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU10 - Target Prostars  v  Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
GU12 - Target Croatia Norval 2010G  v  North Mississauga Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
BU12 - Target OSC U12  v  FC Toronto 2010 Blue Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
BU8 - Target Elite Soccer Academy R Croatia Norval Red Rescheduled PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU8 - Development International SC  v  Magic Boys2014 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
GU10 - Development GSC Girls U10  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU12 - Development - West SSE 90 2010  v  Force Soccer U12 Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
BU11 - Target Islington Rangers  v  OSC U11 Result Pending PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU9 - Target Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Supernova FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU9 - Target OSC BU9  v  BSC U9B Navy Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU12 - Development East FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  Magic Boys 2010 White Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
GU12 - Development DSC Girls 2010 Blue R Magic Girls 2010 White Rescheduled CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
BU10 - Development Burlington Bayhawks  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2012 Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU10 - Target Magic Boys 2012 White R FC Toronto 2012 Rescheduled PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU12 - Development East North Mississauga  v  Supernova FC - Green Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
GU12 - Target Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club R Blue Devils U12 Rescheduled PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU11 - Development Guelph Gryphons BU11 Black  v  SSE 90 2011 Result Pending PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU11 - Development Caledon FC 2011 R GSC Mustangs Rescheduled PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU9 - Target Blue Devils 2013  v  First Touch Jaguars U9 Yellow Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU10 - Development BSC U10B Red  v  Clarkson Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU11 - Development FC Emery-Etobicoke  v  Croatia Norval 2011B Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
GU11 - Development Croatia Norval 2011G  v  GU11 Mustangs Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
BU10 - Development OSC BU10 Red  v  SSE 90 2012 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
GU9 North Mississauga C Erin Mills Soccer Club Cancelled PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU11 - Target USC Karpaty 2011  v  OSC U11 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
BU11 - Development TUFC U11C  v  BSC U11B Red Result Pending PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
GU9 Croatia Norval 2013G  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU11 - Development Storm FC 2011  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2011 White Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field A  
BU11 - Development Magic Boys 2011 White  v  North Mississauga Result Pending CMCC Outdoor 2 - Half Field B  
GU11 - Development Erin Mills Eagles G2011 Green  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Half Field A - Outdoor 2  
GU12 - Target Magic Girls 2010 Blue R DSC Girls 2010 Black Rescheduled PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 2  
BU16 - Development Guelph Jr Gryphons 3 - 0 Etobicoke Youth SC Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU14 - Target Burlington Bayhawks 0 - 3 Croatia Norval 2008B Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
GU13 - Target Supernova FC 1 - 1 Dixie Soccer Club  Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU17 - Target Kitchener TFC 1 - 2 Blue Devils 2005 Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU17 - Target Stella Rossa FC White 1 - 2 VSC-05 Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field