Home|Sign In
BU9 - Development    (October 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  BU9 - Development Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 30   Lakeshore United FC  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   SSE 90 2013  v  OSC BU9 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Georgetown SC  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Islington Rangers  v  First Touch Jaguars U9 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Croatia Norval White  v  USC Karpaty 2013B Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Magic Boys 2013 White  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 6   Supernova FC  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 6   Force - Target  v  BRI Football Club Inc Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Magic Boys 2013 White  v  First Touch Jaguars U9 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Supernova FC  v  OSC BU9 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   BSC U9B Red  v  USC Karpaty 2013B Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Croatia Norval White  v  SSE 90 2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   BRI Football Club Inc  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Lakeshore United FC  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Islington Rangers  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green  v  Magic Boys 2013 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Lakeshore United FC  v  Croatia Norval White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   First Touch Jaguars U9 White  v  BRI Football Club Inc Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   USC Karpaty 2013B  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   SSE 90 2013  v  Supernova FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Burlington Bayhawks  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 27   OSC BU9 0 - 0 BSC U9B Red Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Croatia Norval White  v  BSC U9B Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Islington Rangers  v  BRI Football Club Inc Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   First Touch Jaguars U9 White  v  USC Karpaty 2013B Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   SSE 90 2013  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Georgetown SC  v  Magic Boys 2013 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   OSC BU9  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Lakeshore United FC  v  Supernova FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Georgetown SC  v  BRI Football Club Inc Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Islington Rangers  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green  v  USC Karpaty 2013B Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   SSE 90 2013  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   OSC BU9  v  First Touch Jaguars U9 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Supernova FC  v  BSC U9B Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Lakeshore United FC  v  Magic Boys 2013 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Croatia Norval White  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Croatia Norval White P Islington Rangers Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Supernova FC P Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   North Mississauga P Lakeshore United FC Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Etobicoke Youth SC P Burlington Bayhawks Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Georgetown SC P SSE 90 2013 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Magic Boys 2013 White P OSC BU9 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   BSC U9B Red P First Touch Jaguars U9 White Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   BRI Football Club Inc P USC Karpaty 2013B Postponed PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   North Mississauga P USC Karpaty 2013B Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   Magic Boys 2013 White P SSE 90 2013 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   Supernova FC P Islington Rangers Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   BRI Football Club Inc P OSC BU9 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   Georgetown SC P Croatia Norval White Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   BSC U9B Red P Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Burlington Bayhawks P Lakeshore United FC Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Etobicoke Youth SC P First Touch Jaguars U9 White Postponed PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Magic Boys 2013 White P Supernova FC Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   Burlington Bayhawks P Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   USC Karpaty 2013B P OSC BU9 Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   BRI Football Club Inc P Croatia Norval White Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   North Mississauga P SSE 90 2013 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   Etobicoke Youth SC P Islington Rangers Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   BSC U9B Red P Georgetown SC Postponed PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   First Touch Jaguars U9 White P Lakeshore United FC Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Georgetown SC 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   USC Karpaty 2013B  v  SSE 90 2013 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   BSC U9B Red  v  Magic Boys 2013 White 10:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   First Touch Jaguars U9 White  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green 10:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   North Mississauga  v  Croatia Norval White 11:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   OSC BU9  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Islington Rangers 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   BRI Football Club Inc  v  Supernova FC 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Magic Boys 2013 White 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   USC Karpaty 2013B  v  Supernova FC 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green  v  Islington Rangers 8:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   North Mississauga  v  BSC U9B Red 9:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   First Touch Jaguars U9 White  v  Georgetown SC 10:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   OSC BU9  v  Croatia Norval White 11:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  BRI Football Club Inc 11:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   SSE 90 2013  v  Lakeshore United FC 11:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   North Mississauga  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   SSE 90 2013  v  Croatia Norval White 7:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   USC Karpaty 2013B  v  BSC U9B Red 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Burlington Bayhawks  v  BRI Football Club Inc 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   OSC BU9  v  Supernova FC 10:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green  v  Georgetown SC 10:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Lakeshore United FC  v  Islington Rangers 11:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   First Touch Jaguars U9 White  v  Magic Boys 2013 White 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   BSC U9B Red  v  BRI Football Club Inc 7:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   North Mississauga  v  Supernova FC 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Georgetown SC 9:45 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   OSC BU9  v  Croatia Norval White 9:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Islington Rangers  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green 10:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   BRI Football Club Inc  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 10:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Lakeshore United FC  v  SSE 90 2013 11:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Georgetown SC  v  First Touch Jaguars U9 White 12:20 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Magic Boys 2013 White  v  Burlington Bayhawks 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Supernova FC  v  USC Karpaty 2013B 1:15 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   North Mississauga  v  BSC U9B Red 1:20 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   USC Karpaty 2013B  v  Burlington Bayhawks 8:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   OSC BU9  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 8:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   First Touch Jaguars U9 White  v  North Mississauga 9:05 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Croatia Norval White  v  Supernova FC 9:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   SSE 90 2013  v  BSC U9B Red 10:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green  v  BRI Football Club Inc 10:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Islington Rangers  v  Magic Boys 2013 White 11:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Lakeshore United FC  v  Georgetown SC 11:35 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   USC Karpaty 2013B  v  Croatia Norval White 8:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   Georgetown SC  v  North Mississauga 8:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   OSC BU9 - Targ  v  Magic Boys 2013 White 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   BSC U9B Red  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 9:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   OSC BU9  v  SSE 90 2013 10:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   First Touch Jaguars U9 White  v  Islington Rangers 11:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green  v  Lakeshore United FC 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   SSE 90 2013  v  First Touch Jaguars U9 White 8:00 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green  v  OSC BU9 8:05 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Supernova FC  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 9:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Croatia Norval White  v  Burlington Bayhawks 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Islington Rangers  v  USC Karpaty 2013B 10:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Magic Boys 2013 White  v  BRI Football Club Inc 11:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   BSC U9B Red  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:30 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Croatia Norval White  v  First Touch Jaguars U9 White 8:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Supernova FC  v  Burlington Bayhawks 9:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   SSE 90 2013  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Magic Boys 2013 White  v  North Mississauga 10:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   BSC U9B Red  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 10:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Islington Rangers  v  OSC BU9 11:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Georgetown SC  v  USC Karpaty 2013B 11:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Lakeshore United FC  v  BRI Football Club Inc 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Burlington Bayhawks  v  BSC U9B Red 8:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   BRI Football Club Inc  v  North Mississauga 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Croatia Norval White  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green 9:25 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Georgetown SC  v  OSC BU9 9:35 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   First Touch Jaguars U9 White  v  Supernova FC 9:45 AM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Islington Rangers  v  SSE 90 2013 10:40 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Lakeshore United FC 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   USC Karpaty 2013B  v  Magic Boys 2013 White 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   BSC U9B Red  v  Islington Rangers 8:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   Burlington Bayhawks  v  First Touch Jaguars U9 White 8:05 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   Supernova FC  v  Georgetown SC 8:05 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   Magic Boys 2013 White  v  Croatia Norval White 9:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   BRI Football Club Inc  v  SSE 90 2013 9:10 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2013 Green 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   North Mississauga  v  OSC BU9 10:15 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   USC Karpaty 2013B  v  Lakeshore United FC 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/30/2021
End Date: 4/30/2022
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,493.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use