Home|Sign In
BU10 - Target    (October 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  BU10 - Target Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 30   Islington Rangers  v  Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  Force Soccer U10 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  DSC Boys 2012 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Magic Boys 2012 White  v  Prostars Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Elite Soccer Academy  v  OSC BU10 - Team 2 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Karpatian Dragons  v  FC Toronto 2012 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Force Soccer U10  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   BSC U10B Navy  v  OSC BU10 - Team 2 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Prostars  v  DSC Boys 2012 Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Islington Rangers  v  Elite Soccer Academy Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Magic Boys 2012 White  v  Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  Karpatian Dragons Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Burlington Bayhawks  v  FC Toronto 2012 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Force Soccer U10  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)  v  Magic Boys 2012 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Elite Soccer Academy  v  BSC U10B Navy Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   DSC Boys 2012 Black  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   FC Toronto 2012  v  Prostars Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Karpatian Dragons  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 27   OSC BU10 - Team 2  v  Elite Soccer Academy Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 27   Burlington Bayhawks  v  BSC U10B Navy Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Islington Rangers  v  Magic Boys 2012 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   FC Toronto 2012  v  Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Force Soccer U10  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  BSC U10B Navy Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Karpatian Dragons  v  Prostars Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Hamilton Croatia  v  DSC Boys 2012 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Elite Soccer Academy  v  DSC Boys 2012 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Prostars Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Hamilton Croatia  v  FC Toronto 2012 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   BSC U10B Navy  v  Magic Boys 2012 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 18   DSC Boys 2012 Black  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 18   FC Toronto 2012 R Karpatian Dragons Rescheduled PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   BSC U10B Navy P Force Soccer U10 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Islington Rangers P Karpatian Dragons Postponed PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Magic Boys 2012 Blue P Hamilton Croatia Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Burlington Bayhawks P First Touch Jaguars U10 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Etobicoke Youth SC P Elite Soccer Academy Postponed PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Magic Boys 2012 White P FC Toronto 2012 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Prostars P Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   Magic Boys 2012 Blue P Elite Soccer Academy Postponed PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   DSC Boys 2012 Black P First Touch Jaguars U10 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   Burlington Bayhawks P Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   Etobicoke Youth SC P Islington Rangers Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   BSC U10B Navy P Karpatian Dragons Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   Prostars P Hamilton Croatia Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   Magic Boys 2012 White P Force Soccer U10 Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Karpatian Dragons P Magic Boys 2012 White Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   FC Toronto 2012 P Prostars Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Magic Boys 2012 Blue P Etobicoke Youth SC Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Elite Soccer Academy P BSC U10B Navy Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   Prostars P Islington Rangers Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   Burlington Bayhawks P Elite Soccer Academy Postponed PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   DSC Boys 2012 Black P Force Soccer U10 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) P Hamilton Croatia Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   FC Toronto 2012 P First Touch Jaguars U10 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   Magic Boys 2012 White P Etobicoke Youth SC Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   Magic Boys 2012 Blue P BSC U10B Navy Postponed PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   DSC Boys 2012 Black  v  Karpatian Dragons 7:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Hamilton Croatia  v  First Touch Jaguars U10 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Prostars  v  BSC U10B Navy 8:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)  v  Elite Soccer Academy 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Islington Rangers 9:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Magic Boys 2012 White  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   FC Toronto 2012  v  Force Soccer U10 11:35 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   Prostars  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   Force Soccer U10  v  First Touch Jaguars U10 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)  v  Islington Rangers 10:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   FC Toronto 2012  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 7:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   OSC BU10 Dev  v  Islington Rangers 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Elite Soccer Academy  v  First Touch Jaguars U10 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Force Soccer U10  v  Karpatian Dragons 10:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)  v  BSC U10B Navy 10:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   DSC Boys 2012 Black  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 10:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Magic Boys 2012 White 11:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)  v  Magic Boys 2012 White 7:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  Karpatian Dragons 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   FC Toronto 2012  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 8:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   DSC Boys 2012 Black  v  BSC U10B Navy 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Islington Rangers 9:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Force Soccer U10  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 10:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Hamilton Croatia  v  Prostars 10:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   Prostars  v  Burlington Bayhawks 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   DSC Boys 2012 Black  v  Hamilton Croatia 10:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  FC Toronto 2012 8:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  DSC Boys 2012 Black 8:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   BSC U10B Navy  v  Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Magic Boys 2012 White 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Karpatian Dragons  v  Force Soccer U10 10:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Hamilton Croatia  v  Islington Rangers 11:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  Elite Soccer Academy 11:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Islington Rangers  v  BSC U10B Navy 8:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   FC Toronto 2012  v  Burlington Bayhawks 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Karpatian Dragons  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 8:30 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)  v  DSC Boys 2012 Black 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 9:35 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Magic Boys 2012 White 10:40 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Force Soccer U10  v  Prostars 11:45 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   FC Toronto 2012  v  Karpatian Dragons 7:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   Force Soccer U10  v  Magic Boys 2012 White 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   Prostars  v  Elite Soccer Academy 11:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   Hamilton Croatia  v  BSC U10B Navy 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Karpatian Dragons  v  Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) 8:05 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Burlington Bayhawks 8:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Islington Rangers  v  DSC Boys 2012 Black 9:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Prostars 10:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Elite Soccer Academy  v  FC Toronto 2012 10:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Magic Boys 2012 White  v  First Touch Jaguars U10 11:35 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   Force Soccer U10  v  Hamilton Croatia 11:35 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   First Touch Jaguars U10  v  Prostars 8:05 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks 8:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Karpatian Dragons  v  Hamilton Croatia 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   BSC U10B Navy  v  DSC Boys 2012 Black 8:55 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Force Soccer U10 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Islington Rangers  v  FC Toronto 2012 10:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Force Soccer U10 (Team 2) 10:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Hamilton Croatia 7:55 AM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Prostars  v  Burlington Bayhawks 7:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   FC Toronto 2012  v  BSC U10B Navy 8:20 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Islington Rangers  v  Force Soccer U10 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Karpatian Dragons  v  Elite Soccer Academy 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 10:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   DSC Boys 2012 Black  v  Magic Boys 2012 White 10:40 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Islington Rangers 9:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   Force Soccer U10 (Team 2)  v  First Touch Jaguars U10 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   DSC Boys 2012 Black  v  FC Toronto 2012 11:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   BSC U10B Navy  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 11:55 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   Burlington Bayhawks  v  OSC BU10 11:55 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   Magic Boys 2012 White  v  Karpatian Dragons 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/30/2021
End Date: 4/30/2022
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,493.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use