Home|Sign In
BU11 - Target    (October 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  BU11 - Target Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 31   USC Karpaty 2011  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   OSC U11  v  Supernova FC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Force Soccer U11 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   OSC U11 (Team 2)  v  Prostars FC Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   BSC U11B Navy  v  Magic Boys 2011 Grey Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Islington Rangers  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Stella Rossa FC  v  Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Magic Boys 2011 Blue  v  Rush Canada Academy Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   USC Karpaty 2011  v  International SC Result Pending CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red  v  Magic Boys 2011 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Magic Boys 2011 Grey  v  Rush Canada Academy Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Prostars FC Blue  v  BSC U11B Navy Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Supernova FC  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   OSC U11  v  USC Karpaty 2011 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Force Soccer U11  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  OSC U11 (Team 2) Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   International SC  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 21   Magic Boys 2011 Grey  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 21   OSC U11  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 21   Force Soccer U11  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red  v  Magic Boys 2011 Grey Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Prostars FC Blue  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   International SC  v  Rush Canada Academy Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   OSC U11  v  BSC U11B Navy Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   USC Karpaty 2011  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   OSC U11 (Team 2)  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Force Soccer U11  v  Magic Boys 2011 Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Supernova FC  v  Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   USC Karpaty 2011  v  BSC U11B Navy Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Islington Rangers  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Supernova FC  v  Magic Boys 2011 Grey Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   OSC U11 (Team 2)  v  Magic Boys 2011 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   OSC U11  v  Rush Canada Academy Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   International SC  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Force Soccer U11  v  Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Prostars FC Blue 1 - 2 Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red Complete CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   Force Soccer U11  v  Magic Boys 2011 Grey Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   Supernova FC  v  Prostars FC Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   OSC U11  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   Stella Rossa FC  v  First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   OSC U11 (Team 2)  v  Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   International SC  v  Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   USC Karpaty 2011  v  Rush Canada Academy Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   Burlington Bayhawks  v  BSC U11B Navy Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Islington Rangers  v  Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Rush Canada Academy Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Stella Rossa FC  v  Magic Boys 2011 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   BSC U11B Navy  v  First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   OSC U11 P Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   International SC P Supernova FC Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Force Soccer U11  v  Prostars FC Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   OSC U11 (Team 2)  v  Magic Boys 2011 Grey Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Magic Boys 2011 Blue  v  Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   OSC U11  v  Force Soccer U11 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Rush Canada Academy  v  First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Stella Rossa FC P Magic Boys 2011 Grey Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   OSC U11 (Team 2) P International SC Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Burlington Bayhawks P Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   BSC U11B Navy P Etobicoke Youth SC Postponed CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Islington Rangers P Prostars FC Blue Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   USC Karpaty 2011 P Supernova FC Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Magic Boys 2011 Blue P Prostars FC Blue Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Etobicoke Youth SC P First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Stella Rossa FC P International SC Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) P Magic Boys 2011 Grey Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Burlington Bayhawks P Force Soccer U11 Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Rush Canada Academy P Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   USC Karpaty 2011 P OSC U11 (Team 2) Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Islington Rangers P OSC U11 Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   BSC U11B Navy P Supernova FC Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Islington Rangers P USC Karpaty 2011 Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Magic Boys 2011 Blue P International SC Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Etobicoke Youth SC P Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) P Prostars FC Blue Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Stella Rossa FC P OSC U11 Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Rush Canada Academy P Supernova FC Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   BSC U11B Navy P Force Soccer U11 Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Burlington Bayhawks P OSC U11 (Team 2) Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Magic Boys 2011 Grey P First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Stella Rossa FC  v  USC Karpaty 2011 7:10 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Magic Boys 2011 Grey  v  Prostars FC Blue 9:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Force Soccer U11 (Team 2)  v  International SC 9:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Islington Rangers 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Rush Canada Academy  v  Force Soccer U11 12:30 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red  v  First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow 12:40 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   BSC U11B Navy  v  OSC U11 (Team 2) 3:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Supernova FC 3:30 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Magic Boys 2011 Blue  v  OSC U11 7:10 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red  v  Force Soccer U11 7:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Magic Boys 2011 Grey  v  OSC U11 8:05 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Rush Canada Academy  v  Islington Rangers 9:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  OSC U11 (Team 2) 10:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Force Soccer U11 (Team 2)  v  USC Karpaty 2011 10:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Prostars FC Blue  v  International SC 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Supernova FC 3:15 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Magic Boys 2011 Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks 3:30 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   BSC U11B Navy  v  Stella Rossa FC 4:25 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Magic Boys 2011 Blue  v  BSC U11B Navy 7:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Rush Canada Academy  v  Stella Rossa FC 9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Prostars FC Blue  v  OSC U11 10:40 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Supernova FC  v  Force Soccer U11 10:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Islington Rangers 12:40 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Magic Boys 2011 Grey  v  USC Karpaty 2011 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  International SC 1:35 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Force Soccer U11 (Team 2)  v  Burlington Bayhawks 2:20 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red  v  OSC U11 (Team 2) 5:20 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Magic Boys 2011 Grey  v  Burlington Bayhawks 7:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Supernova FC  v  OSC U11 (Team 2) 7:10 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Rush Canada Academy  v  Magic Boys 2011 Blue 8:05 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Force Soccer U11 9:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Stella Rossa FC 1:35 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Force Soccer U11 (Team 2)  v  BSC U11B Navy 2:20 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red  v  Islington Rangers 2:30 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   International SC  v  OSC U11 3:15 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Prostars FC Blue  v  USC Karpaty 2011 5:20 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   BSC U11B Navy  v  Rush Canada Academy 8:05 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   USC Karpaty 2011  v  Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red 9:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Islington Rangers  v  Magic Boys 2011 Grey 10:50 AM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 10:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Stella Rossa FC  v  Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) 12:40 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Magic Boys 2011 Blue  v  First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Force Soccer U11  v  International SC 2:30 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   OSC U11  v  Supernova FC 3:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   OSC U11 (Team 2)  v  Prostars FC Blue 6:15 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Force Soccer U11 (Team 2)  v  First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow 9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   BSC U11B Navy  v  Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red 9:55 AM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Stella Rossa FC  v  Prostars FC Blue 9:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   OSC U11 (Team 2)  v  OSC U11 10:40 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Islington Rangers  v  International SC 10:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Supernova FC 11:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   USC Karpaty 2011  v  Force Soccer U11 12:40 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Magic Boys 2011 Blue  v  Magic Boys 2011 Grey 1:35 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Rush Canada Academy  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 7:10 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   BSC U11B Navy  v  Islington Rangers 7:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Magic Boys 2011 Grey  v  International SC 8:05 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Magic Boys 2011 Blue  v  USC Karpaty 2011 8:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Force Soccer U11 9:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Rush Canada Academy  v  OSC U11 (Team 2) 3:30 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Prostars FC Blue  v  First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow 4:25 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Force Soccer U11 (Team 2)  v  OSC U11 5:20 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red  v  Supernova FC 7:10 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   International SC  v  BSC U11B Navy 3:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red  v  Force Soccer U11 (Team 2) 3:40 PM CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Supernova FC  v  Magic Boys 2011 Blue 4:35 PM CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   OSC U11 (Team 2)  v  Islington Rangers 5:30 PM CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Stella Rossa FC  v  Burlington Bayhawks 6:15 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Prostars FC Blue  v  Rush Canada Academy 6:25 PM CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  USC Karpaty 2011 7:20 PM CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   First Touch Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  OSC U11 8:05 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Guelph Gryphons BU11 Red  v  Stella Rossa FC 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Supernova FC  v  Islington Rangers 9:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Magic Boys 2011 Grey  v  BSC U11B Navy 10:40 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Force Soccer U11  v  OSC U11 (Team 2) 10:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Magic Boys 2011 Blue 11:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Force Soccer U11 (Team 2)  v  Rush Canada Academy 1:35 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Prostars FC Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks 3:15 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   International SC  v  USC Karpaty 2011 4:25 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 9 V 9
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/31/2021
End Date: 5/8/2022
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $3,555.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use