Home|Sign In
BU12 - Target    (October 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  BU12 - Target Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 31   Elite Soccer Academy  v  GFA U12 Boys Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Oct 31   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Lakeshore United FC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   OSC U12  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Force Soccer U12  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Supernova Blue  v  Blue Devils Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Magic Boys 2010 Blue  v  BSC U12B Navy Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Supernova Yellow  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Supernova FC - Grey  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   FC Toronto 2010 Blue  v  GFA U12 Boys Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Lakeshore United FC  v  Gryphons Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Prostars FC Blue  v  BRI FC U12 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Supernova FC Yellow Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Supernova Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Prostars FC Blue  v  Gryphons Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Lakeshore United FC  v  BSC U12B Navy Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   FC Toronto 2010 Blue  v  BRI FC U12 Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Magic Boys 2010 Grey  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   OSC U12  v  Force Soccer U12 Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Supernova FC - Grey  v  Magic Boys 2010 Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   GFA U12 Boys  v  Blue Devils Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Blue Devils  v  Force Soccer U12 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   BRI FC U12  v  Supernova FC Yellow Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Gryphons Red  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   FC Toronto 2010 Blue  v  Supernova Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   OSC U12  v  Lakeshore United FC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   GFA U12 Boys  v  BSC U12B Navy Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Magic Boys 2010 Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Magic Boys 2010 Blue  v  GFA U12 Boys Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Gryphons Red  v  Force Soccer U12 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   BRI FC U12  v  Supernova Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Supernova FC - Grey  v  Prostars FC Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Lakeshore United FC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Magic Boys 2010 Grey  v  OSC U12 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   BSC U12B Navy  v  FC Toronto 2010 Blue Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Stella Rossa FC  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   Gryphons Red  v  BSC U12B Navy Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Supernova FC - Grey Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   Lakeshore United FC  v  Prostars FC Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   GFA U12 Boys  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   FC Toronto 2010 Blue  v  Magic Boys 2010 Blue Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Gryphons Red P OSC U12 Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Supernova Blue  v  BRI FC U12 Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Force Soccer U12  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Burlington Bayhawks  v  OSC U12 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Stella Rossa FC  v  Supernova Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   BRI FC U12  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Supernova FC - Grey P Etobicoke Youth SC Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Prostars FC Blue P BSC U12B Navy Postponed CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Magic Boys 2010 Blue  v  FC Toronto 2010 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   GFA U12 Boys P Elite Soccer Academy Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Lakeshore United FC P Force Soccer U12 Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   FC Toronto 2010 Blue P Elite Soccer Academy Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Supernova Blue P Etobicoke Youth SC Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Magic Boys 2010 Blue P BRI FC U12 Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Gryphons Red P Supernova FC - Grey Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Lakeshore United FC P Prostars FC Blue Postponed CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Force Soccer U12 P Burlington Bayhawks Postponed CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   OSC U12 P GFA U12 Boys Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   BSC U12B Navy P Stella Rossa FC Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Supernova FC - Grey P Magic Boys 2010 Grey Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Etobicoke Youth SC P BSC U12B Navy Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   GFA U12 Boys P Force Soccer U12 Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Burlington Bayhawks P Elite Soccer Academy Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Magic Boys 2010 Blue P Stella Rossa FC Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Lakeshore United FC P Gryphons Red Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   OSC U12 P FC Toronto 2010 Blue Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Magic Boys 2010 Blue P Etobicoke Youth SC Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Gryphons Red P Burlington Bayhawks Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Supernova Blue P Elite Soccer Academy Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   BSC U12B Navy P Prostars FC Blue Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Force Soccer U12 P FC Toronto 2010 Blue Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Magic Boys 2010 Grey P Lakeshore United FC Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   OSC U12 P GFA U12 Boys Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Stella Rossa FC P BRI FC U12 Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Supernova FC - Grey  v  Burlington Bayhawks 11:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Gryphons Red  v  FC Toronto 2010 Blue 9:00 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   BSC U12B Navy  v  OSC U12 10:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Stella Rossa FC  v  Prostars FC Blue 11:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Supernova Blue  v  Force Soccer U12 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Magic Boys 2010 Grey  v  GFA U12 Boys 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  BRI FC U12 1:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Magic Boys 2010 Blue  v  Elite Soccer Academy 2:30 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Supernova FC - Grey  v  Lakeshore United FC 3:15 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   OSC U12  v  Magic Boys 2010 Blue 9:55 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   FC Toronto 2010 Blue  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey 11:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Prostars FC Blue  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 12:30 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Force Soccer U12  v  BSC U12B Navy 12:40 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Supernova Blue  v  Gryphons Red 1:35 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   BRI FC U12  v  Lakeshore United FC 1:35 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Supernova FC - Grey 2:20 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Stella Rossa FC 7:10 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Supernova FC - Grey  v  GFA U12 Boys 7:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Magic Boys 2010 Grey  v  BSC U12B Navy 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Stella Rossa FC  v  OSC U12 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Lakeshore United FC  v  Burlington Bayhawks 11:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Gryphons Red  v  Supernova Blue 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Elite Soccer Academy 12:40 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Prostars FC Blue  v  BRI FC U12 3:30 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Magic Boys 2010 Blue  v  Force Soccer U12 7:10 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Supernova Blue  v  FC Toronto 2010 Blue 7:10 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Lakeshore United FC  v  FC Toronto 2010 Blue 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Supernova FC - Grey  v  Stella Rossa FC 7:10 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Force Soccer U12 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Magic Boys 2010 Grey  v  BSC U12B Navy 7:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Prostars FC Blue  v  OSC U12 8:05 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   BRI FC U12  v  Elite Soccer Academy 9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Burlington Bayhawks  v  GFA U12 Boys 3:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Magic Boys 2010 Blue  v  Gryphons Red 8:05 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   BSC U12B Navy  v  BRI FC U12 9:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Force Soccer U12  v  Supernova FC - Grey 11:45 AM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   FC Toronto 2010 Blue  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 11:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   GFA U12 Boys  v  Prostars FC Blue 1:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Stella Rossa FC 1:35 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Supernova Blue  v  Magic Boys 2010 Blue 4:25 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   OSC U12  v  Lakeshore United FC 5:20 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Gryphons Red  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey 7:10 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Supernova FC - Grey  v  OSC U12 9:55 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Magic Boys 2010 Blue  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   BRI FC U12  v  Gryphons Red 12:40 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   BSC U12B Navy  v  Supernova Blue 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Prostars FC Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks 1:35 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  GFA U12 Boys 2:35 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Stella Rossa FC  v  FC Toronto 2010 Blue 3:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Lakeshore United FC  v  Elite Soccer Academy 8:05 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Lakeshore United FC  v  Force Soccer U12 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Prostars FC Blue  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   OSC U12  v  Supernova Blue 9:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   GFA U12 Boys  v  Gryphons Red 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Stella Rossa FC 10:40 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   BRI FC U12  v  Supernova FC - Grey 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Elite Soccer Academy  v  BSC U12B Navy 11:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Prostars FC Blue  v  Magic Boys 2010 Blue 12:40 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   FC Toronto 2010 Blue  v  Force Soccer U12 1:35 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey 3:15 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Prostars FC Blue 7:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   GFA U12 Boys  v  Lakeshore United FC 7:10 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   BRI FC U12  v  Burlington Bayhawks 7:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Gryphons Red  v  Magic Boys 2010 Blue 12:40 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Force Soccer U12  v  Stella Rossa FC 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Supernova Blue  v  Magic Boys 2010 Grey 3:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   FC Toronto 2010 Blue  v  Supernova FC - Grey 3:30 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   OSC U12  v  Etobicoke Youth SC 6:15 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Stella Rossa FC  v  BRI FC U12 7:10 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Magic Boys 2010 Blue  v  Elite Soccer Academy 8:50 AM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Burlington Bayhawks  v  BSC U12B Navy 9:55 AM CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Supernova Blue  v  GFA U12 Boys 9:55 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Supernova FC - Grey 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Magic Boys 2010 Grey  v  Prostars FC Blue 1:25 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-May 1   BRI FC U12  v  Force Soccer U12 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 1   Supernova Blue  v  Prostars FC Blue 9:55 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-May 1   FC Toronto 2010 Blue  v  OSC U12 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 1   Gryphons Red  v  Elite Soccer Academy 11:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-May 1   BSC U12B Navy  v  Burlington Bayhawks 2:30 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-May 1   Stella Rossa FC  v  Supernova FC - Grey 3:15 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 9 V 9
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/31/2021
End Date: 5/8/2022
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $3,555.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use