Home|Sign In
GU10 - Development    (October 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  GU10 - Development Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 30   Brams United U10 Girls  v  OSC GU10 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 30   Burlington Bayhawks  v  GSC Girls U10 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 6   OSC GU10  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 6   GSC Girls U10  v  Brams United U10 Girls Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 6   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Islington Rangers  v  Brams United U10 Girls Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green  v  OSC GU10 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 13   Burlington Bayhawks  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Brams United U10 Girls  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   OSC GU10  v  GSC Girls U10 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 20   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 27   GSC Girls U10  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 27   Brams United U10 Girls  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 27   Islington Rangers  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   OSC GU10  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Islington Rangers  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 4   Brams United U10 Girls  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   GSC Girls U10  v  Brams United U10 Girls Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   North Mississauga  v  OSC GU10 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 11   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 18   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green P North Mississauga Postponed PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 18   OSC GU10  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 8   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green P Brams United U10 Girls Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   OSC GU10 P Burlington Bayhawks Postponed PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   Brams United U10 Girls P Islington Rangers Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 15   North Mississauga P GSC Girls U10 Postponed PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green P Burlington Bayhawks Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   Brams United U10 Girls P North Mississauga Postponed PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 22   GSC Girls U10 P OSC GU10 Postponed PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   OSC GU10  v  Brams United U10 Girls 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 29   Islington Rangers  v  North Mississauga 9:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   North Mississauga  v  Burlington Bayhawks 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   GSC Girls U10  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green 10:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 5   Islington Rangers  v  Brams United U10 Girls 12:15 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   Brams United U10 Girls  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green 7:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   OSC GU10  v  North Mississauga 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 12   Islington Rangers  v  GSC Girls U10 11:25 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 19   GSC Girls U10  v  Burlington Bayhawks 8:05 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Islington Rangers  v  North Mississauga 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   OSC GU10  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green 12:30 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 26   Brams United U10 Girls  v  Burlington Bayhawks 12:30 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green  v  Islington Rangers 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 5   Burlington Bayhawks  v  GSC Girls U10 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   GSC Girls U10  v  OSC GU10 10:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Burlington Bayhawks  v  North Mississauga 12:20 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 12   Islington Rangers  v  Brams United U10 Girls 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Islington Rangers  v  OSC GU10 9:35 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 19   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green  v  GSC Girls U10 10:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   GSC Girls U10  v  North Mississauga 8:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Islington Rangers 9:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 26   Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green  v  Brams United U10 Girls 11:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   OSC GU10  v  Burlington Bayhawks 8:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   GSC Girls U10  v  Islington Rangers 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 2   North Mississauga  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green 11:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   OSC GU10  v  North Mississauga 8:00 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Islington Rangers  v  Burlington Bayhawks 8:05 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Brams United U10 Girls  v  GSC Girls U10 9:25 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   North Mississauga  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2012 Green 8:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Brams United U10 Girls 10:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 16   GSC Girls U10  v  OSC GU10 10:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 23   North Mississauga  v  OSC GU10 10:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/30/2021
End Date: 5/14/2022
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,493.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use