Home|Sign In
BU12 - Development - West    (October 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  BU12 - Development - West Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 31   FC Toronto Red  v  International SC M 2010 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Force Soccer U12  v  Magic Boys White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Supernova FC - Yellow  v  Etobicoke Youth SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2  v  Croatia Norval S.C - White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Croatia Norval Blue  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Gryphons Gold  v  International SC M 2010 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   SSE 90 2010  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Elite Soccer Academy  v  Supernova FC - Yellow Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Magic Boys White  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Gryphons Gold  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Supernova FC Green  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Croatia Norval S.C - White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   OSC U12  v  Force Soccer U12 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   North Mississauga  v  BSC U12B Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   MSA Rebels  v  International SC M 2010 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   SSE 90 2010  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 21   Gryphons Gold  v  BSC U12B Red Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 21   Etobicoke Youth SC  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 21   North Mississauga  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   SSE 90 2010  v  Croatia Norval S.C - White Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   BRI FC U12  v  Supernova FC - Yellow Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Gryphons Gold  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Bolton Wanderers  v  BSC U12B Red Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   OSC U12  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Force Soccer U12  v  FC Toronto Red Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   SSE 90 2010  v  Supernova FC - Yellow Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Georgetown SC  v  Force Soccer U12 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Croatia Norval S.C - White  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Gryphons Gold  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   International SC M 2010  v  BSC U12B Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Force Soccer U12  v  BSC U12B Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Supernova FC - Yellow  v  Gryphons Gold Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Georgetown SC R Croatia Norval S.C - White Rescheduled PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   SSE 90 2010  v  International SC M 2010 Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 P Georgetown SC Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   SSE 90 2010  v  Gryphons Gold Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White P Supernova FC - Yellow Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   BSC U12B Red P Croatia Norval S.C - White Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Force Soccer U12 P International SC M 2010 Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Georgetown SC P Croatia Norval S.C - White Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 P BSC U12B Red Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Supernova FC - Yellow P Georgetown SC Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Gryphons Gold P Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   International SC M 2010 P Croatia Norval S.C - White Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   SSE 90 2010 P Force Soccer U12 Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White  v  SSE 90 2010 7:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2  v  International SC M 2010 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   BSC U12B Red  v  Supernova FC - Yellow 8:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Force Soccer U12  v  Croatia Norval S.C - White 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Gryphons Gold  v  Georgetown SC 8:05 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   BSC U12B Red  v  International SC M 2010 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2  v  Gryphons Gold 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White  v  Croatia Norval S.C - White 7:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Force Soccer U12  v  Georgetown SC 8:05 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Supernova FC - Yellow  v  SSE 90 2010 9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   BSC U12B Red  v  Gryphons Gold 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Supernova FC - Yellow  v  International SC M 2010 8:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Croatia Norval S.C - White  v  SSE 90 2010 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White  v  Georgetown SC 10:40 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Force Soccer U12  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   Croatia Norval S.C - White  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 6:15 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Supernova FC - Yellow  v  Force Soccer U12 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   International SC M 2010  v  Gryphons Gold 10:40 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White  v  BSC U12B Red 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Georgetown SC  v  SSE 90 2010 12:30 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   International SC M 2010  v  Force Soccer U12 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Supernova FC - Yellow  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Gryphons Gold  v  SSE 90 2010 11:35 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Croatia Norval S.C - White  v  BSC U12B Red 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Georgetown SC  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 1:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   International SC M 2010  v  Supernova FC - Yellow 8:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Georgetown SC  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Gryphons Gold  v  BSC U12B Red 9:55 AM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2  v  Force Soccer U12 2:20 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   SSE 90 2010  v  Croatia Norval S.C - White 2:30 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   International SC M 2010  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White 3:15 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2  v  Croatia Norval S.C - White 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Force Soccer U12  v  Supernova FC - Yellow 10:40 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   BSC U12B Red  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Gryphons Gold  v  International SC M 2010 12:30 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   SSE 90 2010  v  Georgetown SC 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Croatia Norval S.C - White  v  Gryphons Gold 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Force Soccer U12  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White 7:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   BSC U12B Red  v  SSE 90 2010 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Georgetown SC  v  International SC M 2010 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2  v  Supernova FC - Yellow 2:20 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   International SC M 2010  v  SSE 90 2010 9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   BSC U12B Red  v  Force Soccer U12 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Croatia Norval S.C - White  v  Georgetown SC 11:35 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Supernova FC - Yellow  v  Gryphons Gold 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Croatia Norval S.C - White  v  Supernova FC - Yellow 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Georgetown SC  v  BSC U12B Red 12:30 PM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   International SC M 2010  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   SSE 90 2010  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 2 2:20 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Gryphons Gold  v  Force Soccer U12 4:10 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 1   SSE 90 2010  v  Force Soccer U12 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 1   BSC U12B Red  v  Croatia Norval S.C - White 1:35 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-May 1   Supernova FC - Yellow  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 White 3:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 9 V 9
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/31/2021
End Date: 5/8/2022
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $3,555.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use