Home|Sign In
BU12 - Development East    (October 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  BU12 - Development East Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 31   FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  International SC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   OSC U12  v  Burlington Bayhawks Development Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Supernova Blue  v  Blue Devils 2010 Boys Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Force Soccer U12  v  Magic Boys 2010 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Supernova FC - Green  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   Croatia Norval S.C - Blue  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   SSE 90 2010  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 7   MSA Rebels  v  Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Bolton Wanderers B2010 White   v  FC Toronto 2010 RED Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Burlington Bayhawks Development  v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Magic Boys 2010 White  v  Etobicoke Youth 2 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Supernova FC - Green  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1  v  Croatia Norval White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   OSC U12  v  Force Soccer U12 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   North Mississauga  v  BSC U12B Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   SSE 90 2010  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 14   GFA U12 Boys  v  Blue Devils 2010 Boys Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 21   OSC U12  v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 21   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 21   North Mississauga  v  Etobicoke Youth 2 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Blue Devils 2010 Boys  v  Force Soccer U12 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Bolton Wanderers B2010 White   v  BSC U12B Red Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Burlington Bayhawks Development  v  Georgetown SC Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1  v  Magic Boys 2010 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green  v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   North Mississauga  v  Supernova FC - Green Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   OSC U12  v  Erin Mills White Result Pending CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 28   Force Soccer U12  v  FC Toronto 2010 RED Result Pending CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Croatia Norval S.C - Blue  v  North Mississauga Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Burlington Bayhawks Development  v  FC Toronto 2010 RED Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   OSC U12  v  Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Supernova FC - Green  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 5   Blue Devils 2010 Boys  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 12   Supernova FC - Green  v  Magic Boys 2010 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Croatia Norval S.C - Blue  v  Magic Boys 2010 White Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   North Mississauga P FC Toronto 2010 RED Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   OSC U12 P Blue Devils 2010 Boys Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Burlington Bayhawks Development  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 19   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 P Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Croatia Norval S.C - Blue  v  Supernova FC - Green Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   North Mississauga P Magic Boys 2010 White Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Burlington Bayhawks Development  v  OSC U12 Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 P Blue Devils 2010 Boys Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 2   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green  v  FC Toronto 2010 RED Result Pending PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Croatia Norval S.C - Blue P Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Supernova FC - Green P Burlington Bayhawks Development Postponed CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Blue Devils 2010 Boys P Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   Magic Boys 2010 White P Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 9   North Mississauga P OSC U12 Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  P Croatia Norval S.C - Blue Postponed PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 P Burlington Bayhawks Development Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   North Mississauga P Supernova FC - Green Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 16   FC Toronto 2010 RED P Magic Boys 2010 White Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Burlington Bayhawks Development P Blue Devils 2010 Boys Postponed PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Jan 23   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green P OSC U12 Postponed CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   OSC U12  v  FC Toronto 2010 RED 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Magic Boys 2010 White  v  Supernova FC - Green 7:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Blue Devils 2010 Boys  v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Jan 30   Bolton Wanderers B2010 White   v  North Mississauga 2:20 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1  v  Blue Devils 2010 Boys 7:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Bolton Wanderers B2010 White   v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green 8:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Supernova FC - Green  v  OSC U12 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 6   Burlington Bayhawks Development  v  Magic Boys 2010 White 10:40 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Magic Boys 2010 White  v  Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  7:55 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Supernova FC - Green  v  FC Toronto 2010 RED 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Blue Devils 2010 Boys  v  North Mississauga 9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   Croatia Norval S.C - Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks Development 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 13   OSC U12  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 11:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Feb 20   OSC U12  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Supernova FC - Green  v  Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1  v  FC Toronto 2010 RED 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Blue Devils 2010 Boys  v  Magic Boys 2010 White 11:35 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Burlington Bayhawks Development  v  North Mississauga 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Croatia Norval S.C - Blue  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green 1:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  North Mississauga 10:40 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Bolton Wanderers B2010 White   v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green  v  Burlington Bayhawks Development 11:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Magic Boys 2010 White  v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue 12:30 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Blue Devils 2010 Boys  v  OSC U12 2:20 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   North Mississauga  v  Burlington Bayhawks Development 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Magic Boys 2010 White  v  Blue Devils 2010 Boys 9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Bolton Wanderers B2010 White   v  Supernova FC - Green 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 11:35 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   OSC U12  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 11:45 AM CMCC Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Magic Boys 2010 White  v  Burlington Bayhawks Development 3:25 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green  v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue 4:10 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green  v  North Mississauga 8:05 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   OSC U12  v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue 9:45 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Blue Devils 2010 Boys  v  Supernova FC - Green 11:35 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  1:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Supernova FC - Green  v  Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green 7:00 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  Blue Devils 2010 Boys 8:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   OSC U12  v  Magic Boys 2010 White 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Burlington Bayhawks Development  v  Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  1:25 PM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 3   Croatia Norval S.C - Blue  v  North Mississauga 1:35 PM PFFC Field House Half Field CD Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  Burlington Bayhawks Development 8:50 AM PFFC Field House Half Field AB Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   North Mississauga  v  Croatia Norval S.C - Blue 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1  v  Supernova FC - Green 5:30 PM CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green  v  Blue Devils 2010 Boys 7:20 PM CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Bolton Wanderers B2010 White   v  OSC U12 8:15 PM CMCC Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Blue Devils 2010 Boys  v  Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   FC Toronto 2010 RED  v  Magic Boys 2010 White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   North Mississauga  v  Supernova FC - Green 4:20 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-May 1   Burlington Bayhawks Development  v  Etobicoke Youth Soccer Club - 1 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 1   Erin Mills Eagles B2010 Green  v  Supernova FC - Green 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 1   Magic Boys 2010 White  v  Bolton Wanderers B2010 White  12:40 PM PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 9 V 9
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/31/2021
End Date: 5/8/2022
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $3,555.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use