League
GU9 - Development    (October 2022)
GU9 - Development Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 000000000.000
NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL 000000000.000
Magic Girls 2014 White 000000000.000
GSC GU9 Mustangs 000000000.000
EYSC Energy GU9 000000000.000
Islington Rangers 000000000.000
OSC GU9 Blue  000000000.000
Brams United GU09 000000000.000
Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White 000000000.000
Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development 000000000.000
GU9 - Development Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 29   Bolton Wanderers 2014 White  v  EYSC Energy GU9 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Oct 29   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  Magic Girls 2014 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  Brams United GU09 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   OSC GU9 Blue   v  GSC GU9 Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Bolton Wanderers 2014 White  v  Magic Girls 2014 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   EYSC Energy GU9  v  NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White  v  NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Brams United GU09  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Bolton Wanderers 2014 White  v  EYSC Energy GU9 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   OSC GU9 Blue   v  Magic Girls 2014 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development R OSC GU9 Blue  Rescheduled PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Bolton Wanderers 2014 White  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Brams United GU09  v  EYSC Energy GU9 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Islington Rangers  v  Magic Girls 2014 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  EYSC Energy GU9 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Bolton Wanderers 2014 White  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Islington Rangers  v  OSC GU9 Blue  Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  Magic Girls 2014 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Brams United GU09  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Bolton Wanderers 2014 White  v  Islington Rangers 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  Brams United GU09 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   EYSC Energy GU9  v  OSC GU9 Blue  8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Magic Girls 2014 White  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White 12:00 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Magic Girls 2014 White  v  Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  OSC GU9 Blue  7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Islington Rangers  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Brams United GU09  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  EYSC Energy GU9 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  Brams United GU09 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Magic Girls 2014 White  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development 8:40 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  Islington Rangers 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   EYSC Energy GU9  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White 9:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   OSC GU9 Blue   v  Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   OSC GU9 Blue   v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Magic Girls 2014 White  v  Islington Rangers 7:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   EYSC Energy GU9  v  Brams United GU09 8:40 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White  v  Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Brams United GU09  v  OSC GU9 Blue  10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  Islington Rangers 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   OSC GU9 Blue   v  NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Brams United GU09  v  Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   EYSC Energy GU9  v  Magic Girls 2014 White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs 9:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  Islington Rangers 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White  v  Magic Girls 2014 White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   OSC GU9 Blue   v  EYSC Energy GU9 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Brams United GU09  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Islington Rangers  v  Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 11:05 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Magic Girls 2014 White  v  Brams United GU09 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   EYSC Energy GU9  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development 8:40 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  Islington Rangers 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   OSC GU9 Blue   v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White 10:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Bolton Wanderers 2014 White  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Islington Rangers  v  EYSC Energy GU9 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  Magic Girls 2014 White 11:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Brams United GU09  v  OSC GU9 Blue  12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Islington Rangers  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White  v  EYSC Energy GU9 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Bolton Wanderers 2014 White  v  OSC GU9 Blue  9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Brams United GU09  v  NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  Magic Girls 2014 White 1:40 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  OSC GU9 Blue  7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Magic Girls 2014 White  v  EYSC Energy GU9 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Bolton Wanderers 2014 White  v  Brams United GU09 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Islington Rangers  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Islington Rangers  v  Brams United GU09 7:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development 10:20 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   EYSC Energy GU9  v  Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 12:00 PM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White 12:50 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Magic Girls 2014 White  v  OSC GU9 Blue  1:40 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  OSC GU9 Blue  7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Islington Rangers  v  NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   OSC GU9 Blue   v  Islington Rangers 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   EYSC Energy GU9  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Magic Girls 2014 White  v  NMSC F U9 2014 MYSL 7:50 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White  v  Brams United GU09 7:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 10:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Development  v  EYSC Energy GU9 8:40 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 White  v  OSC GU9 Blue  9:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   GSC GU9 Mustangs  v  Bolton Wanderers 2014 White 9:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Brams United GU09  v  Magic Girls 2014 White 11:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 5 v 5
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/29/2022
End Date: 5/6/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,511.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: