League
GU9 - Target    (October 2022)
GU9 - Target Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Islington Rangers 000000000.000
Croatia Norval 2014G 000000000.000
Magic Girls 2014 Blue 000000000.000
GSC GU9 Mustangs White 000000000.000
Etobicoke FC 2014G 000000000.000
OSC GU9 Black 000000000.000
Blue Devils Girls 2014 000000000.000
Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 000000000.000
Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target 000000000.000
Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 000000000.000
GU9 - Target Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 29   Islington Rangers  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Oct 29   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  OSC GU9 Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Islington Rangers  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Blue Devils Girls 2014  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target  v  Croatia Norval 2014G Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Islington Rangers  v  Blue Devils Girls 2014 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   OSC GU9 Black  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  Croatia Norval 2014G Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Croatia Norval 2014G  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Islington Rangers  v  Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   OSC GU9 Black  v  Blue Devils Girls 2014 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Magic Girls 2014 Blue  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Croatia Norval 2014G  v  Blue Devils Girls 2014 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Islington Rangers  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   OSC GU9 Black  v  Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Croatia Norval 2014G  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  Blue Devils Girls 2014 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Magic Girls 2014 Blue  v  Islington Rangers 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   OSC GU9 Black  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   OSC GU9 Black  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Etobicoke FC 2014G  v  Islington Rangers 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Croatia Norval 2014G  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Magic Girls 2014 Blue  v  Blue Devils Girls 2014 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Etobicoke FC 2014G  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Blue Devils Girls 2014  v  Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Magic Girls 2014 Blue  v  OSC GU9 Black 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Croatia Norval 2014G  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs White 11:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target  v  Islington Rangers 12:00 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Blue Devils Girls 2014  v  OSC GU9 Black 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Magic Girls 2014 Blue  v  Croatia Norval 2014G 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5  v  Islington Rangers 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Etobicoke FC 2014G  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Croatia Norval 2014G  v  Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Magic Girls 2014 Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target 7:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Etobicoke FC 2014G  v  Blue Devils Girls 2014 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   OSC GU9 Black  v  Islington Rangers 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue 10:15 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs White 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5  v  Croatia Norval 2014G 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Blue Devils Girls 2014  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G 1:40 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   OSC GU9 Black  v  Croatia Norval 2014G 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  Islington Rangers 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target  v  Blue Devils Girls 2014 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target  v  Croatia Norval 2014G 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Islington Rangers  v  OSC GU9 Black 12:00 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Blue Devils Girls 2014  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 12:50 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  Blue Devils Girls 2014 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   OSC GU9 Black  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Croatia Norval 2014G  v  Islington Rangers 10:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Islington Rangers  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target  v  OSC GU9 Black 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Blue Devils Girls 2014  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs White 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Etobicoke FC 2014G  v  Croatia Norval 2014G 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   OSC GU9 Black  v  Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Islington Rangers  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   OSC GU9 Black  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue 8:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5  v  Blue Devils Girls 2014 8:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  Etobicoke FC 2014G 9:30 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  Croatia Norval 2014G 11:10 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   GSC GU9 Mustangs White  v  OSC GU9 Black 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Magic Girls 2014 Blue  v  Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Croatia Norval 2014G  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Blue Devils Girls 2014  v  Islington Rangers 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Etobicoke FC 2014G  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Islington Rangers  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs White 8:40 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Croatia Norval 2014G  v  OSC GU9 Black 9:30 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Etobicoke FC 2014G  v  Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5 10:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Blue Devils Girls 2014  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target 12:00 PM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Magic Girls 2014 Blue  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green 12:00 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Burlington Bayhawks F U9 2014 MYSL Target  v  GSC GU9 Mustangs White 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Erin Mills Eagles G2014 Green  v  Islington Rangers 7:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Brampton SC F U9 2014 MYSL 5V5  v  OSC GU9 Black 7:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Blue Devils Girls 2014  v  Croatia Norval 2014G 8:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Etobicoke FC 2014G  v  Magic Girls 2014 Blue 10:20 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 5 v 5
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/29/2022
End Date: 5/6/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,511.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: