League
BU10 - Development    (October 2022)
BU10 - Development Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
SSE 90 '2013 000000000.000
Lakeshore United FC 000000000.000
Islington Rangers 000000000.000
First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White 000000000.000
Croatia Norval 2013 000000000.000
Force Soccer MU10 Development 000000000.000
NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red 000000000.000
DIXIE B2013 BLACK 000000000.000
Clarkson M U10 Development 000000000.000
SRFC M U10 2013 000000000.000
USC Karpaty 000000000.000
Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue 000000000.000
International SC BU10 Development 000000000.000
Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White 000000000.000
EYSC BU10 Energy Development 000000000.000
BU10 - Development Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 22   First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   SRFC M U10 2013  v  Croatia Norval 2013 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White  v  EYSC BU10 Energy Development Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   Clarkson M U10 Development  v  International SC BU10 Development Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Islington Rangers  v  SSE 90 '2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Force Soccer MU10 Development  v  Clarkson M U10 Development Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Lakeshore United FC  v  Croatia Norval 2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   SRFC M U10 2013  v  International SC BU10 Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   DIXIE B2013 BLACK  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue  v  EYSC BU10 Energy Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White  v  NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White  v  Force Soccer MU10 Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Clarkson M U10 Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   SRFC M U10 2013  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White  v  EYSC BU10 Energy Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Lakeshore United FC  v  International SC BU10 Development Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Islington Rangers  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  SSE 90 '2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   DIXIE B2013 BLACK  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Lakeshore United FC  v  Force Soccer MU10 Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   SSE 90 '2013  v  Clarkson M U10 Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   EYSC BU10 Energy Development  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   SRFC M U10 2013  v  DIXIE B2013 BLACK Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   International SC BU10 Development  v  Croatia Norval 2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   USC Karpaty  v  NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Force Soccer MU10 Development  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Lakeshore United FC  v  Clarkson M U10 Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Islington Rangers  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  International SC BU10 Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   DIXIE B2013 BLACK  v  SRFC M U10 2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue  v  Croatia Norval 2013 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   SSE 90 '2013  v  International SC BU10 Development 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White  v  NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Force Soccer MU10 Development  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   SRFC M U10 2013  v  Islington Rangers 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   DIXIE B2013 BLACK  v  Lakeshore United FC 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   EYSC BU10 Energy Development  v  USC Karpaty 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  SRFC M U10 2013 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   USC Karpaty  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   EYSC BU10 Energy Development  v  SSE 90 '2013 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Croatia Norval 2013  v  DIXIE B2013 BLACK 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Clarkson M U10 Development  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue 11:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Lakeshore United FC  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Islington Rangers  v  Force Soccer MU10 Development 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   International SC BU10 Development  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   USC Karpaty  v  SSE 90 '2013 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue  v  DIXIE B2013 BLACK 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   USC Karpaty  v  Croatia Norval 2013 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Clarkson M U10 Development  v  NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   SRFC M U10 2013  v  SSE 90 '2013 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   International SC BU10 Development  v  Islington Rangers 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White  v  Force Soccer MU10 Development 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Lakeshore United FC  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Croatia Norval 2013  v  EYSC BU10 Energy Development 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   SSE 90 '2013  v  DIXIE B2013 BLACK 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   USC Karpaty  v  Clarkson M U10 Development 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Force Soccer MU10 Development  v  SRFC M U10 2013 2:35 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  International SC BU10 Development 2:35 PM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Islington Rangers  v  DIXIE B2013 BLACK 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   EYSC BU10 Energy Development  v  Lakeshore United FC 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  USC Karpaty 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Force Soccer MU10 Development  v  SSE 90 '2013 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Clarkson M U10 Development  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   International SC BU10 Development  v  EYSC BU10 Energy Development 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   SSE 90 '2013  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Islington Rangers  v  DIXIE B2013 BLACK 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Croatia Norval 2013  v  SRFC M U10 2013 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Lakeshore United FC  v  Force Soccer MU10 Development 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   SSE 90 '2013  v  Lakeshore United FC 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue  v  USC Karpaty 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Force Soccer MU10 Development  v  Croatia Norval 2013 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   SRFC M U10 2013  v  Clarkson M U10 Development 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   EYSC BU10 Energy Development  v  SRFC M U10 2013 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Croatia Norval 2013  v  SSE 90 '2013 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Lakeshore United FC  v  Clarkson M U10 Development 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White  v  International SC BU10 Development 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   DIXIE B2013 BLACK  v  NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White  v  Islington Rangers 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   DIXIE B2013 BLACK  v  EYSC BU10 Energy Development 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   International SC BU10 Development  v  Force Soccer MU10 Development 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White  v  USC Karpaty 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Islington Rangers  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   USC Karpaty  v  Islington Rangers 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   International SC BU10 Development  v  Lakeshore United FC 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Clarkson M U10 Development  v  Croatia Norval 2013 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White  v  DIXIE B2013 BLACK 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   SSE 90 '2013  v  NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   EYSC BU10 Energy Development  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue  v  SRFC M U10 2013 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   SRFC M U10 2013  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White 7:15 AM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Force Soccer MU10 Development  v  EYSC BU10 Energy Development 8:15 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   SSE 90 '2013  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Lakeshore United FC  v  USC Karpaty 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Croatia Norval 2013  v  NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red 9:10 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White  v  International SC BU10 Development 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Islington Rangers  v  Clarkson M U10 Development 10:05 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   DIXIE B2013 BLACK  v  Clarkson M U10 Development 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Islington Rangers  v  Lakeshore United FC 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue  v  International SC BU10 Development 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White  v  EYSC BU10 Energy Development 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White  v  Croatia Norval 2013 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Force Soccer MU10 Development  v  NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   SRFC M U10 2013  v  USC Karpaty 12:00 PM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   USC Karpaty  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  Islington Rangers 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   EYSC BU10 Energy Development  v  DIXIE B2013 BLACK 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Clarkson M U10 Development  v  Lakeshore United FC 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   SSE 90 '2013  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   International SC BU10 Development  v  Force Soccer MU10 Development 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   SRFC M U10 2013  v  Croatia Norval 2013 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  EYSC BU10 Energy Development 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White  v  SRFC M U10 2013 7:15 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   DIXIE B2013 BLACK  v  Force Soccer MU10 Development 8:10 AM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   USC Karpaty  v  SSE 90 '2013 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Islington Rangers  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Clarkson M U10 Development  v  International SC BU10 Development 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Lakeshore United FC  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   SSE 90 '2013  v  Islington Rangers 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Clarkson M U10 Development  v  Force Soccer MU10 Development 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   EYSC BU10 Energy Development  v  Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   USC Karpaty  v  DIXIE B2013 BLACK 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Lakeshore United FC 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   NMSC M U10 2013 Development Red  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   SRFC M U10 2013  v  Lakeshore United FC 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   International SC BU10 Development  v  USC Karpaty 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - Blue  v  Islington Rangers 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Force Soccer MU10 Development  v  SSE 90 '2013 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   EYSC BU10 Energy Development  v  Clarkson M U10 Development 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Bolton Wanderers U10 Development - White  v  Croatia Norval 2013 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   DIXIE B2013 BLACK  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U10 White 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/22/2022
End Date: 5/7/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,511.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: