League
GU10 - Development    (October 2022)
GU10 - Development Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Caledon FC 2013 Girls 000000000.000
Croatia Norval 2013 000000000.000
EYSC Energy White GU10 000000000.000
Bolton Wanderers Girls White 000000000.000
OSC GU10 Blue 000000000.000
OSC GU10 White 000000000.000
Brams United GU10 Red 000000000.000
Brams United GU10 White 000000000.000
Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green 000000000.000
Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development 000000000.000
Georgetown Mustangs 2013 000000000.000
GU10 - Development Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 22   Caledon FC 2013 Girls  v  Magic Girls 2013 Blu Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  EYSC Energy Green GU Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 29   NMSC F U10 2013 MYSL  v  Croatia Norval 2013 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green Result Pending CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Brams United GU10 Red  v  EYSC Energy White GU10 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development  v  Brams United GU10 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Caledon FC 2013 Girls  v  OSC GU10 Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Bolton Wanderers Girls White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  Brams United GU10 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   OSC GU10 White  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development Result Pending CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 20   Brams United GU10 Red  v  Caledon FC 2013 Girls Result Pending CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 20   OSC GU10 Blue  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green Result Pending CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  OSC GU10 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   OSC GU10 Blue  v  Brams United GU10 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Bolton Wanderers Girls White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Georgetown Mustangs 2013  v  Caledon FC 2013 Girls Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sun-Dec 4   Brams United GU10 Red  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development Result Pending CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  Croatia Norval 2013 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Caledon FC 2013 Girls  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   OSC GU10 White  v  Brams United GU10 Red 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   OSC GU10 Blue  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 11:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 11   Brams United GU10 White  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green 3:00 PM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  Brams United GU10 Red 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sun-Dec 18   Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development  v  OSC GU10 Blue 2:00 PM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Caledon FC 2013 Girls  v  Bolton Wanderers Girls White 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Georgetown Mustangs 2013  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Croatia Norval 2013  v  OSC GU10 White 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  Brams United GU10 White 11:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Brams United GU10 White  v  Brams United GU10 Red 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  EYSC Energy White GU10 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green 2:00 PM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   OSC GU10 White  v  OSC GU10 Blue 3:00 PM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   OSC GU10 Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development 1:40 PM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Caledon FC 2013 Girls 2:35 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Brams United GU10 White  v  Croatia Norval 2013 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   OSC GU10 White  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  OSC GU10 Blue 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Brams United GU10 Red  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green 3:00 PM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development  v  Bolton Wanderers Girls White 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Georgetown Mustangs 2013  v  EYSC Energy White GU10 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Caledon FC 2013 Girls  v  Brams United GU10 Red 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Brams United GU10 White  v  OSC GU10 White 2:00 PM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green  v  OSC GU10 Blue 3:00 PM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Brams United GU10 Red  v  Croatia Norval 2013 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   OSC GU10 White  v  Caledon FC 2013 Girls 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   OSC GU10 Blue  v  Brams United GU10 White 2:00 PM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Caledon FC 2013 Girls  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development  v  Brams United GU10 Red 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Brams United GU10 White  v  OSC GU10 Blue 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   OSC GU10 White  v  EYSC Energy White GU10 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Brams United GU10 Red  v  OSC GU10 White 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  Croatia Norval 2013 7:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   OSC GU10 Blue  v  Caledon FC 2013 Girls 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green  v  Brams United GU10 White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Georgetown Mustangs 2013  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   OSC GU10 Blue  v  Bolton Wanderers Girls White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development  v  OSC GU10 White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Brams United GU10 Red  v  OSC GU10 Blue 8:15 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Brams United GU10 White  v  Caledon FC 2013 Girls 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green  v  EYSC Energy White GU10 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Georgetown Mustangs 2013  v  Croatia Norval 2013 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  OSC GU10 White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   OSC GU10 Blue  v  Croatia Norval 2013 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Brams United GU10 Red  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 1:40 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green  v  Caledon FC 2013 Girls 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Brams United GU10 White 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 26   Brams United GU10 White  v  OSC GU10 White 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Brams United GU10 White  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Bolton Wanderers Girls White  v  Brams United GU10 Red 8:30 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  Caledon FC 2013 Girls 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Croatia Norval 2013  v  OSC GU10 Blue 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   OSC GU10 White  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development  v  EYSC Energy White GU10 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Caledon FC 2013 Girls  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   OSC GU10 White  v  Bolton Wanderers Girls White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Georgetown Mustangs 2013  v  Brams United GU10 Red 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Brams United GU10 White  v  Croatia Norval 2013 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Georgetown Mustangs 2013  v  Brams United GU10 White 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Caledon FC 2013 Girls  v  EYSC Energy White GU10 8:50 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Brams United GU10 Red  v  Bolton Wanderers Girls White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green  v  OSC GU10 White 9:45 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Blue Devils Girls Wh 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Brams United GU10 Red  v  Croatia Norval 2013 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Georgetown Mustangs 2013  v  OSC GU10 White 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green  v  Bolton Wanderers Girls White 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   OSC GU10 Blue  v  EYSC Energy White GU10 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development  v  Caledon FC 2013 Girls 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 29   OSC GU10 Blue  v  Brams United GU10 Red 7:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 29   Caledon FC 2013 Girls  v  Brams United GU10 White 7:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 29   OSC GU10 White  v  Burlington Bayhawks F U10 2013 MYSL Development 8:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 29   EYSC Energy White GU10  v  Erin Mills Eagles G2013 Green 8:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 29   Croatia Norval 2013  v  Georgetown Mustangs 2013 8:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/22/2022
End Date: 5/13/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,511.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: