League
BU11 - Target    (October 2022)
BU11 - Target Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Guelph Gryphons Red 000000000.000
Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club 000000000.000
First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow 000000000.000
Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1 000000000.000
Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 000000000.000
DIXIE B2012 BLACK 000000000.000
Magic Boys 2012 Blue 000000000.000
USC Karpaty 000000000.000
International SC BU11 Target 000000000.000
Gil Vicente FC 000000000.000
Lakeshore United FC 000000000.000
HCFC Blue 000000000.000
Prostars BU11 2012 Blue 000000000.000
Elite U11 HP Boys 000000000.000
BU11 - Target Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 22   International SC BU11 Target  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  Prostars BU11 2012 Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 29   Gil Vicente FC  v  HCFC Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 29   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  Elite U11 HP Boys Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Lakeshore United FC  v  Gil Vicente FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   HCFC Blue  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Elite U11 HP Boys  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Prostars BU11 2012 Blue  v  DIXIE B2012 BLACK Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   International SC BU11 Target  v  Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 Result Pending CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Lakeshore United FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Gil Vicente FC  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club  v  Prostars BU11 2012 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   International SC BU11 Target  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   HCFC Blue  v  DIXIE B2012 BLACK Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  Elite U11 HP Boys Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  Lakeshore United FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   USC Karpaty  v  Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Elite U11 HP Boys  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2  v  HCFC Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Gil Vicente FC  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Prostars BU11 2012 Blue  v  International SC BU11 Target Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   DIXIE B2012 BLACK  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   USC Karpaty  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  Prostars BU11 2012 Blue 7:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   DIXIE B2012 BLACK  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   HCFC Blue  v  International SC BU11 Target 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Gil Vicente FC  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Elite U11 HP Boys  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:00 PM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Prostars BU11 2012 Blue  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  USC Karpaty 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   International SC BU11 Target  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Elite U11 HP Boys  v  Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  HCFC Blue 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Gil Vicente FC  v  DIXIE B2012 BLACK 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Lakeshore United FC  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Prostars BU11 2012 Blue  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   USC Karpaty  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club  v  Gil Vicente FC 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2  v  Elite U11 HP Boys 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  HCFC Blue 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   DIXIE B2012 BLACK  v  Guelph Gryphons Red 11:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Lakeshore United FC  v  International SC BU11 Target 12:00 PM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   DIXIE B2012 BLACK  v  Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Gil Vicente FC  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  Guelph Gryphons Red 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   HCFC Blue  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   USC Karpaty  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow 11:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Elite U11 HP Boys  v  International SC BU11 Target 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Prostars BU11 2012 Blue  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:00 PM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Elite U11 HP Boys  v  Prostars BU11 2012 Blue 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   DIXIE B2012 BLACK  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club  v  Guelph Gryphons Red 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   USC Karpaty  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Gil Vicente FC  v  International SC BU11 Target 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   HCFC Blue  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:00 PM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Gil Vicente FC  v  Prostars BU11 2012 Blue 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Guelph Gryphons Red 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   HCFC Blue  v  Elite U11 HP Boys 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 11:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   USC Karpaty  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 12:00 PM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   DIXIE B2012 BLACK  v  International SC BU11 Target 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2  v  International SC BU11 Target 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   DIXIE B2012 BLACK  v  HCFC Blue 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Guelph Gryphons Red 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  Elite U11 HP Boys 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club  v  Prostars BU11 2012 Blue 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   USC Karpaty  v  Gil Vicente FC 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:00 PM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Lakeshore United FC 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  Gil Vicente FC 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club  v  HCFC Blue 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Elite U11 HP Boys 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  International SC BU11 Target 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2  v  Prostars BU11 2012 Blue 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   DIXIE B2012 BLACK  v  USC Karpaty 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Lakeshore United FC  v  Elite U11 HP Boys 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   International SC BU11 Target  v  HCFC Blue 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2  v  USC Karpaty 9:10 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  Gil Vicente FC 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  DIXIE B2012 BLACK 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Prostars BU11 2012 Blue 11:55 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   HCFC Blue  v  Guelph Gryphons Red 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Prostars BU11 2012 Blue  v  USC Karpaty 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Elite U11 HP Boys  v  DIXIE B2012 BLACK 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Gil Vicente FC 11:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   International SC BU11 Target  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Lakeshore United FC  v  Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club  v  USC Karpaty 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Lakeshore United FC  v  DIXIE B2012 BLACK 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   International SC BU11 Target  v  DIXIE B2012 BLACK 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Elite U11 HP Boys  v  HCFC Blue 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Prostars BU11 2012 Blue  v  Gil Vicente FC 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2  v  Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Lakeshore United FC  v  USC Karpaty 1:25 PM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   HCFC Blue  v  Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Lakeshore United FC  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Elite U11 HP Boys 7:15 AM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Gil Vicente FC  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   USC Karpaty  v  DIXIE B2012 BLACK 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Prostars BU11 2012 Blue  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Guelph Gryphons Red  v  International SC BU11 Target 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1  v  Lakeshore United FC 7:00 AM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club  v  International SC BU11 Target 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Magic Boys 2012 Blue 11:30 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   USC Karpaty  v  HCFC Blue 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Gil Vicente FC  v  Elite U11 HP Boys 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   DIXIE B2012 BLACK  v  Prostars BU11 2012 Blue 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2  v  Guelph Gryphons Red 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   International SC BU11 Target  v  USC Karpaty 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Force Soccer MU11 Target team 2  v  Force Soccer MU11 Target team 1 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Magic Boys 2012 Blue  v  DIXIE B2012 BLACK 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Elite U11 HP Boys  v  Guelph Gryphons Red 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Prostars BU11 2012 Blue  v  HCFC Blue 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 Yellow  v  Toronto Azzurri Soccer Club 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Lakeshore United FC  v  Gil Vicente FC 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/22/2022
End Date: 5/7/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,511.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: