League
BU11 - Development    (October 2022)
BU11 - Development Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
SSE 90 '2012 000000000.000
Guelph Gryphons Black 000000000.000
Lakeshore United FC 000000000.000
Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White 000000000.000
Islington Rangers 000000000.000
Georgetown Mustangs BU11 000000000.000
First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White 000000000.000
Croatia Norval 2012 000000000.000
NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red 000000000.000
NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black 000000000.000
Force Soccer MU11 Dev team 000000000.000
DIXIE B2012 BLUE 000000000.000
Magic Boys 2012 Grey 000000000.000
Clarkson M U11 Development 000000000.000
SRFC M U11 2012 000000000.000
TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development 000000000.000
EYSC Energy BU11 000000000.000
Caledon United FC 000000000.000
Etobicoke FC 2012B 000000000.000
BU11 - Development Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 22   Georgetown Mustangs BU11  v  EYSC Energy BU11 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   SSE 90 '2012  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   Caledon United FC  v  Clarkson M U11 Development Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 22   SRFC M U11 2012  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 29   Magic Boys 2012 Grey  v  TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 29   Guelph Gryphons Black  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Lakeshore United FC  v  SSE 90 '2012 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Guelph Gryphons Black  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black  v  Magic Boys 2012 Grey Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Croatia Norval 2012  v  Force Soccer MU11 Dev team Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Clarkson M U11 Development  v  EYSC Energy BU11 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   Georgetown Mustangs BU11  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development  v  Etobicoke FC 2012B Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 5   DIXIE B2012 BLUE  v  SRFC M U11 2012 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   SRFC M U11 2012  v  Caledon United FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   EYSC Energy BU11  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black Result Pending CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White  v  Lakeshore United FC Result Pending CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Magic Boys 2012 Grey  v  Georgetown Mustangs BU11 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Islington Rangers  v  Croatia Norval 2012 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Etobicoke FC 2012B  v  SSE 90 '2012 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Clarkson M U11 Development  v  TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Croatia Norval 2012  v  Etobicoke FC 2012B Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Guelph Gryphons Black  v  Magic Boys 2012 Grey Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White  v  Georgetown Mustangs BU11 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   DIXIE B2012 BLUE  v  Caledon United FC Result Pending CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Islington Rangers  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   Lakeshore United FC  v  Force Soccer MU11 Dev team Result Pending CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   EYSC Energy BU11  v  Guelph Gryphons Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Etobicoke FC 2012B  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Force Soccer MU11 Dev team  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Magic Boys 2012 Grey  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   DIXIE B2012 BLUE  v  Clarkson M U11 Development Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   SSE 90 '2012  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   Caledon United FC  v  Croatia Norval 2012 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black Result Pending CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 26   SRFC M U11 2012  v  Lakeshore United FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Georgetown Mustangs BU11  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Etobicoke FC 2012B  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black  v  Croatia Norval 2012 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development  v  Guelph Gryphons Black 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   SRFC M U11 2012  v  Force Soccer MU11 Dev team 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Clarkson M U11 Development  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   EYSC Energy BU11  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   SSE 90 '2012  v  Magic Boys 2012 Grey 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   DIXIE B2012 BLUE  v  Georgetown Mustangs BU11 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Caledon United FC  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Georgetown Mustangs BU11  v  Croatia Norval 2012 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   SRFC M U11 2012  v  SSE 90 '2012 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White  v  Caledon United FC 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Force Soccer MU11 Dev team  v  Etobicoke FC 2012B 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Islington Rangers  v  TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Guelph Gryphons Black  v  DIXIE B2012 BLUE 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Magic Boys 2012 Grey  v  EYSC Energy BU11 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Lakeshore United FC  v  Clarkson M U11 Development 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red  v  DIXIE B2012 BLUE 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development  v  SRFC M U11 2012 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Croatia Norval 2012  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   SSE 90 '2012  v  Guelph Gryphons Black 12:00 PM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Force Soccer MU11 Dev team  v  EYSC Energy BU11 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   EYSC Energy BU11  v  DIXIE B2012 BLUE 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White 7:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Force Soccer MU11 Dev team  v  Georgetown Mustangs BU11 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White  v  Guelph Gryphons Black 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Magic Boys 2012 Grey  v  Croatia Norval 2012 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Caledon United FC  v  SSE 90 '2012 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   SRFC M U11 2012  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Etobicoke FC 2012B  v  Clarkson M U11 Development 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Islington Rangers  v  Lakeshore United FC 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Georgetown Mustangs BU11  v  SRFC M U11 2012 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   SSE 90 '2012  v  TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White  v  Magic Boys 2012 Grey 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Guelph Gryphons Black  v  Force Soccer MU11 Dev team 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Islington Rangers  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Croatia Norval 2012  v  EYSC Energy BU11 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black  v  Etobicoke FC 2012B 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Lakeshore United FC  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red 1:40 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White  v  DIXIE B2012 BLUE 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Croatia Norval 2012  v  TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Guelph Gryphons Black  v  Etobicoke FC 2012B 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Georgetown Mustangs BU11  v  Caledon United FC 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Islington Rangers  v  SRFC M U11 2012 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black  v  Clarkson M U11 Development 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   SSE 90 '2012  v  DIXIE B2012 BLUE 11:00 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White  v  Magic Boys 2012 Grey 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red  v  Force Soccer MU11 Dev team 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Lakeshore United FC  v  EYSC Energy BU11 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black  v  SSE 90 '2012 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Clarkson M U11 Development  v  Georgetown Mustangs BU11 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Etobicoke FC 2012B  v  Islington Rangers 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   EYSC Energy BU11  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Magic Boys 2012 Grey  v  Force Soccer MU11 Dev team 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Caledon United FC  v  Guelph Gryphons Black 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   SRFC M U11 2012  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   DIXIE B2012 BLUE  v  Croatia Norval 2012 12:00 PM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   DIXIE B2012 BLUE  v  Lakeshore United FC 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Force Soccer MU11 Dev team  v  Clarkson M U11 Development 11:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Clarkson M U11 Development  v  Islington Rangers 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   EYSC Energy BU11  v  SRFC M U11 2012 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Caledon United FC  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Etobicoke FC 2012B  v  Magic Boys 2012 Grey 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Georgetown Mustangs BU11  v  SSE 90 '2012 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Croatia Norval 2012  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black  v  Guelph Gryphons Black 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White 12:00 PM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Magic Boys 2012 Grey  v  Caledon United FC 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Islington Rangers  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red  v  Clarkson M U11 Development 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White  v  DIXIE B2012 BLUE 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Guelph Gryphons Black  v  Georgetown Mustangs BU11 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   SSE 90 '2012  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Force Soccer MU11 Dev team  v  TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Lakeshore United FC  v  Croatia Norval 2012 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   EYSC Energy BU11  v  Etobicoke FC 2012B 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Magic Boys 2012 Grey  v  Lakeshore United FC 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Force Soccer MU11 Dev team  v  Islington Rangers 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   SRFC M U11 2012  v  Guelph Gryphons Black 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   EYSC Energy BU11  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development  v  DIXIE B2012 BLUE 10:00 AM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Caledon United FC  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black 10:45 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Etobicoke FC 2012B  v  Georgetown Mustangs BU11 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Clarkson M U11 Development  v  SSE 90 '2012 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black  v  Lakeshore United FC 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White  v  Georgetown Mustangs BU11 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Caledon United FC  v  Force Soccer MU11 Dev team 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Clarkson M U11 Development  v  First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Croatia Norval 2012  v  Guelph Gryphons Black 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   DIXIE B2012 BLUE  v  Islington Rangers 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   SSE 90 '2012  v  EYSC Energy BU11 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Etobicoke FC 2012B  v  SRFC M U11 2012 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red  v  Guelph Gryphons Black 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Etobicoke FC 2012B  v  DIXIE B2012 BLUE 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Caledon United FC  v  TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Force Soccer MU11 Dev team  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Clarkson M U11 Development  v  Magic Boys 2012 Grey 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   SRFC M U11 2012  v  Croatia Norval 2012 12:00 PM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Lakeshore United FC  v  Georgetown Mustangs BU11 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Lakeshore United FC  v  TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Magic Boys 2012 Grey  v  SRFC M U11 2012 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red  v  Etobicoke FC 2012B 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Georgetown Mustangs BU11  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black 8:30 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   DIXIE B2012 BLUE  v  Force Soccer MU11 Dev team 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Islington Rangers  v  Caledon United FC 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Guelph Gryphons Black  v  Clarkson M U11 Development 11:35 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   SSE 90 '2012  v  Croatia Norval 2012 12:30 PM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black  v  DIXIE B2012 BLUE 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Islington Rangers  v  EYSC Energy BU11 7:15 AM CMCC Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Croatia Norval 2012  v  Clarkson M U11 Development 8:10 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   First Touch FC Jaguars U11 White  v  SRFC M U11 2012 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Force Soccer MU11 Dev team  v  SSE 90 '2012 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White  v  Caledon United FC 9:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red  v  Magic Boys 2012 Grey 10:40 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Georgetown Mustangs BU11  v  TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development 11:50 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Lakeshore United FC  v  Etobicoke FC 2012B 12:45 PM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Guelph Gryphons Black  v  Lakeshore United FC 7:00 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   DIXIE B2012 BLUE  v  Magic Boys 2012 Grey 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Croatia Norval 2012  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red 7:55 AM CMCC Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   SRFC M U11 2012  v  Clarkson M U11 Development 7:55 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White  v  Islington Rangers 7:55 AM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   TUFC U11 2012 C MYSL Development  v  EYSC Energy BU11 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Caledon United FC  v  Etobicoke FC 2012B 8:50 AM CMCC Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black  v  Force Soccer MU11 Dev team 8:55 AM CMCC Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   SSE 90 '2012  v  NMSC M U11 2012 Development Black 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   EYSC Energy BU11  v  Caledon United FC 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   NMSC M U11 2012 Development Red  v  Bolton Wanderers M U11 2012 White 10:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/22/2022
End Date: 5/14/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,511.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: