Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
GU10 - Target
(
octubre de 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
GU10 - Target Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
CB Red Panthers
1
1
0
0
5
1
3
4
1.000
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
1
1
0
0
3
1
3
2
1.000
FGSU U10 Girls T1
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
2
1.000
Etobicoke FC 2014G
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Puma FC
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
-2
0.000
Force Soocer G U10 Black
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
-2
0.000
North York Cosmos
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
-4
0.000
GU10 - Target Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-oct 28
Bolton Wanderers
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-oct 28
FGSU U10 Girls T1
v
CB Red Panthers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-oct 28
Puma FC
v
Etobicoke FC 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-nov 4
Force Soocer G U10 Black
v
Puma FC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-nov 4
Bolton Wanderers
v
CB Red Panthers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-nov 4
FGSU U10 Girls T1
v
Etobicoke FC 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-nov 4
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
v
North York Cosmos
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-nov 11
CB Red Panthers
v
FGSU U10 Girls T1
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-nov 11
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-nov 11
Puma FC
v
North York Cosmos
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-nov 11
Force Soocer G U10 Black
v
Etobicoke FC 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-nov 18
Force Soocer G U10 Black
v
North York Cosmos
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
sáb-nov 25
Puma FC
v
FGSU U10 Girls T1
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
sáb-nov 25
CB Red Panthers
v
Force Soocer G U10 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-nov 25
Etobicoke FC 2014G
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-nov 25
North York Cosmos
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-dic 2
Etobicoke FC 2014G
v
CB Red Panthers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-dic 2
North York Cosmos
v
Force Soocer G U10 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-dic 2
FGSU U10 Girls T1
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-dic 2
Bolton Wanderers
v
Puma FC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
sáb-dic 16
Puma FC
v
Etobicoke FC 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-dic 16
Force Soocer G U10 Black
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-dic 16
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
v
CB Red Panthers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-dic 16
FGSU U10 Girls T1
v
North York Cosmos
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-dic 23
Etobicoke FC 2014G
v
North York Cosmos
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
sáb-dic 23
Puma FC
v
CB Red Panthers
Result Pending
CMCC Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 23
FGSU U10 Girls T1
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
CMCC Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 23
Force Soocer G U10 Black
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 6
North York Cosmos
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
CMCC Field 4
Regular
sáb-ene 6
CB Red Panthers
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
CMCC Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 6
Force Soocer G U10 Black
v
Puma FC
Result Pending
CMCC Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 6
Etobicoke FC 2014G
v
FGSU U10 Girls T1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
sáb-ene 13
North York Cosmos
v
Puma FC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 13
CB Red Panthers
v
FGSU U10 Girls T1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 13
Bolton Wanderers
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-ene 13
Force Soocer G U10 Black
v
Etobicoke FC 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-ene 27
North York Cosmos
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 27
Puma FC
v
FGSU U10 Girls T1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-ene 27
CB Red Panthers
v
Force Soocer G U10 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-ene 27
Etobicoke FC 2014G
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-feb 3
CB Red Panthers
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-feb 3
North York Cosmos
v
FGSU U10 Girls T1
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-feb 3
Etobicoke FC 2014G
v
Puma FC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-feb 3
Bolton Wanderers
v
Force Soocer G U10 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
v
Force Soocer G U10 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Bolton Wanderers
v
FGSU U10 Girls T1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-feb 10
CB Red Panthers
v
Puma FC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-feb 10
North York Cosmos
v
Etobicoke FC 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-feb 24
FGSU U10 Girls T1
v
Etobicoke FC 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Puma FC
v
Force Soocer G U10 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
v
North York Cosmos
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Bolton Wanderers
v
CB Red Panthers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-mar 2
Etobicoke FC 2014G
v
Force Soocer G U10 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-mar 2
Puma FC
v
North York Cosmos
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-mar 2
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-mar 2
FGSU U10 Girls T1
v
CB Red Panthers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Etobicoke FC 2014G
v
CB Red Panthers
Result Pending
CMCC Field 4
Regular
sáb-mar 16
North York Cosmos
v
Force Soocer G U10 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-mar 16
FGSU U10 Girls T1
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
CMCC Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Puma FC
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-mar 30
Puma FC
v
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-mar 30
Etobicoke FC 2014G
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
CMCC Field 4
Regular
sáb-mar 30
North York Cosmos
v
CB Red Panthers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
sáb-mar 30
Force Soocer G U10 Black
v
FGSU U10 Girls T1
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-abr 6
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
v
FGSU U10 Girls T1
Result Pending
CMCC Field 3
Regular
sáb-abr 6
Force Soocer G U10 Black
v
North York Cosmos
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-abr 6
Bolton Wanderers
v
Puma FC
Result Pending
CMCC Field 3
Regular
sáb-abr 6
CB Red Panthers
v
Etobicoke FC 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-abr 13
Bolton Wanderers
v
Etobicoke FC 2014G
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
sáb-abr 13
Erin Mills Eagles F 2014 Green
3 - 1
Puma FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
sáb-abr 13
CB Red Panthers
5 - 1
North York Cosmos
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
sáb-abr 13
FGSU U10 Girls T1
2 - 0
Force Soocer G U10 Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
7 v 7
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/28/2023
End Date:
5/5/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
$2,548.98
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: