Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 30, 2016
<
April 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
BU10 South - 7v7
Brampton Blast White
v
NMSC Panthers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 North - 7v7
Brampton Blast Blue
v
Mississauga Croatia
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
G U9 South - 7v7
Erin Mills Eagles
v
OSC White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 South - 7v7
OSC White
v
Bolton White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU10 South - 7v7
OSC Blue
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
G U9 South - 7v7
Georgetown Mustangs
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
G U9 South - 7v7
Burlington Bayhawks - D2
v
Burlington Bayhawks - D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 South - 7v7
Clarkson Comets
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU15 South - 11v11
OKD
4 - 5
Erin Mills SC
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
BU10 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy White
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 South - 7v7
Milton Magic Black
v
IMFC Warriors
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 South - 7v7
Burlington Bayhawks - D1
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy White
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU13 East - 11v11
Erin Mills SC
2 - 0
Caledon FC 03
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
B U9 South - 7v7
OSC Blue
v
Burlington Bayhawks - D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 South - 7v7
Brampton Blast Stars
v
IMFC Tigers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 South - 7v7
OKD
v
OSC White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 South - 7v7
OSC Red
v
Erin Mills Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13 North - 11v11
Brampton East Red Devils
v
Glanbrook FC
Result Pending
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
BU14 South - 11v11
Brampton Blast White 2002
10 - 0
Erin MIlls Eagles Gold
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
B U9 South - 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
Brampton Blast White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
G U9 South - 7v7
Caledon SC White
v
Caledon SC Maroon
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
G U9 South - 7v7
Milton Magic
v
Rockwood FC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU15 South - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
1 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
BU13 South - 11v11
Erin Mills SC 2
1 - 0
Brampton East Bullets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 North - 11v11
Burlington SC Yellow
1 - 2
OKD 2002
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU13 South - 11v11
King City United
0 - 3
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 North - 11v11
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 2
Milton Magic B
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
GU15/16 East - 11v11
Dixie Athletics 2000
1 - 1
Etobicoke Energy 2000
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
GU14 East - 11v11
Waterloo United 02A
R
Guelph Royals Blue
Rescheduled
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU14 North - 11v11
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Clarkson Comets B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU15/16 East - 11v11
Clarkson Comets U16
0 - 3
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
GU14 East - 11v11
AG London 02 Girls
1 - 0
Erin Mills Golden Eagles
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU15/16 East - 11v11
Clarkson Comets
v
Bolton Wanderers
Result Pending
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
GU13 East - 11v11
Erin Mills SC
2 - 0
Vaughan Azzurri
Complete
Loyola Catholic Secondary Scho
GU14 North - 11v11
Woodbridge Strikers
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 East - 11v11
Brampton Blast White
3 - 1
Erin Mills 2000 B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU13 East - 11v11
NMSC Panthers
2 - 2
Milton Magic A
Complete
Loyola Catholic Secondary Scho
GU14 East - 11v11
King City Royals
0 - 2
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 East - 11v11
Dixie Athletics White
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Dixie Athletics Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU15 East - 11v11
Dixie Athletics
1 - 5
Erin Mills Golden Eagles A
Complete
Loyola Catholic Secondary Scho
BU13 South - 11v11
Brampton Blast White
0 - 3
Milton Magic B
Complete
Loyola Catholic Secondary Scho
BU16 East - 11v11
Clarkson Comets
2 - 1
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 East - 11v11
Etobicoke FC
2 - 0
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 East - 11v11
Erin Mills Blue
1 - 0
Brampton Blast 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
April 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7