Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 10, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
GU10 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy White
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 South - 7v7
Brampton Blast White 06
v
KNSC Lions White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
G U9 North - 7v7
Brams United 06 Black
v
NMSC Panthers G06
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU10 South - 7v7
Guelph Royals Red
R
Milton Magic White
Rescheduled
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU10 South - 7v7
OSC D3
v
OSC D2
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
GU10 South - 7v7
OSC D1
v
Bolton Wanderers SC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
BU10 West - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU10 North - 7v7
Guelph Royals Blue
v
Georgetown Mustangs
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 South - 7v7
OKD
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy
v
Dixie Athletics
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 West - 7v7
Erin Mills White
v
Brampton East Warriors
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
G U9 South - 7v7
Milton Magic White
v
EMSC Golden Eagles
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
B U9 South - 7v7
NMSC Panthers Red
R
USC Karpaty
Rescheduled
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 South - 7v7
Brampton Blast White 05
v
FC Milton United 04 - North
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU10 North - 7v7
Cambridge United
v
OSC T1
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU10 North - 7v7
Brams United 05 Red
v
NMSC Panthers 2005
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU10 North - 7v7
Caledon 2005
v
Woolwich Wolfpack
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 West - 7v7
Milton Magic White
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU10 North - 7v7
Brams United 05 Black
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
B U9 South - 7v7
Brampton East Wolves
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
B U9 South - 7v7
EMSC
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU10 South - 7v7
IMFC Vipers
v
Mississauga Falcons 2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 West - 7v7
Clarkson Comets
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
G U9 North - 7v7
Brams United 06 Red
v
OSC T2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
G U9 North - 7v7
OSC T1
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
B U9 South - 7v7
OSC D2
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy White
v
OSC D2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Brams United Rebels 2001 C
0 - 0
Milton Magic B
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
2 - 5
Etobicoke Energy - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU16 - 6v6
Milton Magic 1999 B
1 - 3
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU14/15 - 6v6
OKD SC - 2001
0 - 4
Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU13 - 6v6
TBD
4 - 2
Islington Rangers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy White
2 - 2
Milton Magic White
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
GU16 - 6v6
FC Milton United 04
3 - 3
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Clarkson Comets
6 - 3
Mississauga Croatia 2001
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
GU16 - 6v6
Milton Magic 1999
3 - 0
Oakville SC C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
BU14/15 - 6v6
Dixie Athletics 01 - 2001
1 - 4
Erin Mills Striking Eagles - 2000
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Brams United Rebels B - 2001
2 - 2
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU14/15 - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
8 - 0
NMSC Panthers 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU14/15 - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
2 - 2
Orangeville Storm 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU13 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy Green
0 - 7
Mississauga Croatia SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13 - 6v6
FC Milton United 04
4 - 1
Bolton Wanderers Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU13 North - 11v11
Dixie Athletics United
2 - 1
FC Milton United 04 - South
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Milton Magic A
7 - 2
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU13 West - 11v11
Oakville SC B
0 - 3
SC Toronto
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 North - 11v11
Oakville SC A
1 - 0
Brampton East Fire
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 West - 11v11
Bolton Wanderers SC
0 - 1
Brampton East Blades
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 South - 11v11
USC Karpaty
1 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU14 North - 11v11
Brams United Rebels A
0 - 3
Oakville SC A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 West - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles White
2 - 0
Brampton East Warriors
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU14 North - 11v11
FC Milton United 04 - South
0 - 3
Mississauga Falcons Blue
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU14 South - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
1 - 1
Mississauga Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 South - 11v11
Oakville SC B
7 - 1
Brampton East Snipers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 West - 11v11
Woolwich Wolfpack
1 - 2
Waterloo United A
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU13 North - 11v11
EMSC Academy 1
0 - 2
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU14 North - 11v11
Clarkson Comets White
3 - 0
NMSC Panthers Black 2001
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast 02
5 - 0
Guelph Royals
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Brams United 99 Stars
0 - 6
Clarkson Comets A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Brams United Warriors
1 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
1 - 1
Brampton East Dragons A
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles United
0 - 1
NMSC Panthers 2000A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU15 North - 11v11
USC Karpaty
0 - 4
Brampton East Eagles
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 99
0 - 1
Oakville SC B
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
Mississauga Falcons 2000A
3 - 1
Dixie Athletics Black 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers A
1 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
Oakville SC 2000A
3 - 4
Milton Magic
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU15 North - 11v11
Milton Magic A
1 - 2
Etobicoke FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU15 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Erin Mills B
3 - 0
Dixie Athletics
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7