Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 21, 2015
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
B U9 South - 7v7
USC Karpaty
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy
v
Brampton Blast White 06
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 South - 7v7
KNSC Lions White
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 South - 7v7
OSC D2
v
IMFC Vipers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
G U9 South - 7v7
EMSC Golden Eagles
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
G U9 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy
v
OSC D2
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
B U9 East - 7v7
Bolton Blue
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
B U9 North - 7v7
Dixie Athletics Scorpions
v
OSC T1
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
B U9 East - 7v7
Dixie Athletics Tigers
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 South - 7v7
Brampton Blast White 05
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 South - 7v7
Dixie Athletics
v
NMSC Panthers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 East - 7v7
OSC T2
v
Brampton Blast Blue 06
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
G U9 South - 7v7
Guelph Royals
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
B U9 North - 7v7
Woodbridge Strikers Red
v
Brampton East Sharks
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
B U9 North - 7v7
Brampton Blast 06
v
Woodbridge Strikers Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
B U9 East - 7v7
KNSC
v
NMSC Panthers Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 East - 7v7
Malvern Magic
v
OSC T2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 West - 7v7
OSC D1
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 South - 7v7
EMSC
v
OSC D2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 East - 7v7
Bolton White
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 West - 7v7
Islington Rangers
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU10 West - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Erin Mills White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 West - 7v7
Brampton East Warriors
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 East - 7v7
USC Karpaty
v
EMSC Academy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 South - 7v7
FC Milton United 04 - North
v
Mississauga Falcons 2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 East - 7v7
Mississauga Croatia SC
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU13 - 6v6
Bolton Wanderers Blue
0 - 7
Islington Rangers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 North - 7v7
Erin Mills Gold
v
Dixie Dragon Force
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 North - 7v7
Brampton Blast Blue 05
v
Brampton East Titans
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 North - 7v7
Guelph Royals
v
OSC T1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 East - 7v7
Brampton East Spartans
v
FC Milton United 04 - South
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU13 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast 02
0 - 1
Oakville SC A
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
GU10 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU10 South - 7v7
Guelph Royals Red
v
OSC D2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
GU10 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy White
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU10 South - 7v7
OSC D3
v
Bolton Wanderers SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13 North - 11v11
Dixie Athletics United
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
GU16 - 6v6
Oakville SC C
0 - 5
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU16 - 6v6
NMSC Panthers 2000AB
3 - 2
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU13 - 6v6
Bolton Wanderers Blue
6 - 2
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU16 - 6v6
Mississauga Falcons
0 - 2
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13 West - 11v11
Brampton East Warriors
1 - 3
Oakville SC B
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Clarkson Comets Red
2 - 4
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU14/15 - 6v6
NMSC Panthers 2001
3 - 3
Orangeville Storm 2000
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
BU10 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy White
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Brams United Rebels 2001 C
2 - 0
Mississauga Croatia 2001
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU16 - 6v6
Orangeville Storm
1 - 4
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 South - 7v7
Milton Magic White
v
Brampton East Wolves
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU13 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy Green
0 - 5
FC Milton United 04
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU13 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia SC
4 - 1
Milton Magic White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU14 North - 11v11
Oakville SC A
0 - 1
Brams United Rebels A
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
GU16 - 6v6
Dixie Athletics Black
2 - 0
Milton Magic 1999 B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU16 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia
1 - 0
Milton Magic 1999
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
BU14/15 - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
5 - 1
OKD SC - 2001
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
BU14/15 - 6v6
Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001
4 - 1
Erin Mills Striking Eagles - 2000
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU14 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers Black 2001
1 - 0
Clarkson Comets White
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
BU16 - 6v6
Milton Magic
0 - 2
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy - 2001
2 - 4
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
2 - 3
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Brams United Rebels B - 2001
2 - 1
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU14 South - 11v11
Brampton East Snipers
0 - 3
Oakville SC B
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
BU15 North - 11v11
Etobicoke FC
1 - 0
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 West - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles White
3 - 2
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU14 South - 11v11
Mississauga Falcons Blue
4 - 2
Brampton Blast Blue
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
BU15 North - 11v11
Brampton East Eagles
0 - 1
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers A
1 - 1
Dixie Athletics Black 2000
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU14 North - 11v11
Mississauga Falcons Blue
R
FC Milton United 04 - South
Rescheduled
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU14 South - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles
2 - 0
USC Karpaty
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
GU16/17 - 11v11
Dixie Athletics
0 - 2
Brams United Warriors
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 North - 11v11
FC Milton United 04 - South
2 - 0
Brampton East Fire
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 West - 11v11
Waterloo United A
R
Brampton East Blades
Rescheduled
Milton Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 2000A
2 - 0
Mississauga Falcons 2000A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 West - 11v11
Woolwich Wolfpack
0 - 1
SC Toronto
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles United
6 - 0
Brampton East Dragons A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Brams United 99 Stars
1 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
1 - 2
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Clarkson Comets A
1 - 1
Oakville SC B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
Oakville SC 2000A
3 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Erin Mills B
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers 99
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Calendar
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4