Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 4, 2015
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
B U9 South - 7v7
NMSC Panthers Red
v
EMSC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU10 North - 7v7
NMSC Panthers 2005
v
Caledon 2005
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 South - 7v7
Brampton Blast White 05
v
IMFC Vipers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 East - 7v7
Islington Rangers
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
B U9 North - 7v7
Brampton Blast 06
v
Dixie Athletics Scorpions
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
B U9 North - 7v7
OSC T1
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
BU10 West - 7v7
OSC D1
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU10 South - 7v7
OSC D2
v
OSC D3
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 South - 7v7
Mississauga Falcons 2
v
OSC D2
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 North - 7v7
Brampton East Sharks
v
Woodbridge Strikers Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 South - 7v7
OSC D2
v
Brampton Blast White 06
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
G U9 South - 7v7
OSC D1
v
EMSC Golden Eagles
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU10 East - 7v7
USC Karpaty
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy White
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
GU10 North - 7v7
OSC T1
v
Georgetown Mustangs
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU10 South - 7v7
Bolton Wanderers SC
v
OSC D1
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 East - 7v7
OSC T2
v
Mississauga Croatia SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU10 North - 7v7
Brams United 05 Red
v
Woolwich Wolfpack
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
G U9 South - 7v7
OSC D2
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 West - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
G U9 South - 7v7
Milton Magic White
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 South - 7v7
FC Milton United 04 - North
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
GU10 North - 7v7
Cambridge United
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Milton Magic B
0 - 2
Clarkson Comets Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 East - 7v7
FC Milton United 04 - South
v
Malvern Magic
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 South - 7v7
Brampton East Wolves
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
G U9 North - 7v7
Brams United 06 Red
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 South - 7v7
KNSC Lions White
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13 South - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue 02
0 - 2
Erin Mills Eagles Green
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
GU13 South - 11v11
Brams United Rebels
9 - 1
Toronto High Park FC Impact
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
GU13 North - 11v11
Oakville SC A
0 - 1
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU13 South - 11v11
Oakville SC C
1 - 2
EMSC Academy 2
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Milton Magic A
2 - 3
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
0 - 5
Brams United Rebels B - 2001
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
G U9 North - 7v7
Brams United 06 Black
v
OSC T2
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
B U9 South - 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
Milton Magic White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 East - 7v7
EMSC Academy
v
Brampton East Spartans
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 South - 7v7
OSC D1
v
Dixie Athletics
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
GU10 South - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy Green
v
Etobicoke Energy White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
G U9 North - 7v7
NMSC Panthers G06
v
OSC T1
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU14 North - 11v11
Glen Shields Future
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers 01 A
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
GU14 South - 11v11
Guelph Royals
2 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles A
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
GU13 South - 11v11
Clarkson Comets Red
0 - 2
Toronto High Park FC Red Rockets
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU13 South - 11v11
Toronto High Park Galaxy
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU10 West - 7v7
Brampton East Warriors
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU10 North - 7v7
Guelph Royals Blue
v
Brams United 05 Black
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU10 West - 7v7
Milton Magic White
v
Erin Mills White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU14/15 North - 6v6
NMSC Panthers
5 - 1
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Milton Magic B
0 - 4
Clarkson Comets
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU16 - 6v6
Caledon Bulldogs
2 - 1
Brampton East FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU14/15 - 6v6
Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001
P
Erin Mills Striking Eagles - 2000
Postponed
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy - 2001
1 - 1
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU16 - 6v6
Orangeville Storm
2 - 3
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU14/15 - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 1 - 2001
2 - 3
Erin Mills Golden Eagles B - 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU14/15 North - 6v6
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
2 - 4
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU10 South - 7v7
Milton Magic White
v
Guelph Royals Red
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU16 South - 11v11
Brampton East Inferno
0 - 5
Brampton Blast White 99
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
GU14 South - 11v11
Richmond Hill Green
2 - 4
Oakville SC B
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
GU13 North - 11v11
Clarkson Comets White
0 - 2
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
GU14 North - 11v11
FC Milton United 04 - South
1 - 1
Oakville SC A
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
BU13 - 6v6
Islington Rangers
5 - 2
Milton Magic White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU16 - 6v6
FC Milton United 04
1 - 1
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
GU16 - 6v6
Milton Magic 1999
2 - 2
Milton Magic 1999 B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
BU16 - 6v6
Milton Magic
5 - 2
NMSC Panthers 2000AB
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU14 South - 11v11
Milton Magic A
5 - 0
Brams United Rebels B
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU13 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy White
3 - 3
Bolton Wanderers Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU14/15 - 6v6
OKD SC - 2001
0 - 2
Orangeville Storm 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU14/15 - 6v6
Dixie Athletics 01 - 2001
1 - 8
NMSC Panthers 2001
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU13 - 6v6
FC Milton United 04
4 - 7
Mississauga Croatia SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU14/15 - 6v6
Erin Mills Striking Eagles - 2000
3 - 9
Milton Magic Blue 2 - 2001
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
BU13 West - 11v11
SC Toronto
3 - 3
Oakville SC B
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
GU16 - 6v6
Oakville SC C
2 - 0
Mississauga Falcons
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Erin Mills G2000
3 - 2
Brams United Rebels 2001 C
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #2
GU16 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy White
1 - 7
Dixie Athletics Black
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #3
GU14/15 South - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia 2001
1 - 2
Clarkson Comets Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU14 North - 11v11
Malton United
0 - 3
Mississauga Falcons
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
GU13 North - 11v11
Guelph Royals
1 - 1
Cambridge United
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU14 North - 11v11
Clarkson Comets
6 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU14 North - 11v11
Caledon FC 01
0 - 3
Oakville SC A
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU13 West - 11v11
Brampton East Blades
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU14 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers Black 2001
P
Mississauga Falcons Blue
Postponed
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 West - 11v11
Brampton East Warriors
1 - 5
Erin Mills Eagles White
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
BU16 North - 11v11
Milton Magic
2 - 1
Mississauga Falcons 2000A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU14 North - 11v11
Brams United Rebels A
4 - 0
Clarkson Comets White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 West - 11v11
Waterloo United A
1 - 0
Woolwich Wolfpack
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
BU14 North - 11v11
Erin Mills Golden Eagles
0 - 1
Milton Magic A
Complete
Courtney Park @ St. Marcellinu
BU15 South - 11v11
NMSC Panthers
0 - 0
Clarkson Comets
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU15 South - 11v11
Dixie Athletics Blue
0 - 1
Brampton Blast White
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU16 North - 11v11
Brampton East Dragons A
0 - 1
Clarkson Comets
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 South - 11v11
Oakville SC B
2 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU14 South - 11v11
USC Karpaty
0 - 1
Oakville SC B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU15 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
0 - 3
Etobicoke FC
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
BU13 North - 11v11
Brampton East Fire
1 - 2
Oakville SC A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU15 South - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles B
1 - 0
Mississauga Falcons White
Complete
Iceland #2 - Outdoor
BU14 South - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
0 - 1
Erin Mills Eagles
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
EMSC Eagles B Green
0 - 2
EMSC Eagles A White
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU15 North - 11v11
Milton Magic A
3 - 0
USC Karpaty
Complete
Oakville SC - Pine Glen
BU13 North - 11v11
Guelph Royals
0 - 1
Brampton Blast 02
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
0 - 1
Oakville SC 2000A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 South - 11v11
Brampton East Snipers
0 - 3
Mississauga Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers Black
2 - 1
EMSC Academy 1
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 7
NMSC Panthers 97A
Complete
Iceland #1 - Outdoor
BU17/18 - 11v11
Brampton Blast 98
1 - 4
Norval Croatia
Complete
PFFC Half Field B - Outdoor 1
BU15 North - 11v11
Brampton East Eagles
0 - 0
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Clarkson Comets A
4 - 0
Brams United 99 Stars
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles United
1 - 0
NMSC Panthers A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Dixie Athletics
0 - 1
Erin Mills B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Oakville SC B
0 - 2
NMSC Panthers 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16/17 - 11v11
Clarkson Comets
1 - 0
Brams United Warriors
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 North - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 2000A
6 - 0
Dixie Athletics Black 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9