Home|Sign In
GU15 - 6v6    (November 2013)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  GU15 - 6v6 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 2   Oakville C 0 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Clarkson Comets 2000 1 - 6 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Brams United C 0 - 1 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 2 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Burlington SC 5 - 3 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Dixie Athletics 99 5 - 2 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Clarkson Comets 2000 0 - 3 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Erin Mills All Stars 1 - 4 Oakville C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Dixie Athletics 99 1 - 2 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Falcons Blue 1 - 2 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Milton Magic 1 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Burlington SC 1 - 0 Brams United C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Milton Magic 2 - 1 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Burlington SC 3 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Clarkson Comets 1999 0 - 6 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Clarkson Comets 2000 0 - 3 Brams United C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Mississauga Croatia 4 - 0 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Dixie Athletics 99 5 - 3 Brams United C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Burlington SC 5 - 0 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Clarkson Comets 1999 0 - 1 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Etobicoke Energy White 3 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Etobicoke Energy White 4 - 1 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Brams United C 3 - 3 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 5 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Oakville C 0 - 4 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Mississauga Croatia 1 - 1 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Clarkson Comets 1999 2 - 0 Brams United C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Falcons Blue 9 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 1 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Etobicoke Energy White 4 - 3 Oakville C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Dixie Athletics 99 2 - 0 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Burlington SC 0 - 2 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Milton Magic 3 - 0 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Clarkson Comets 1999 2 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Etobicoke Energy White 9 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 1 Brams United C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Brams United C 2 - 0 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Erin Mills All Stars 1 - 7 Milton Magic Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Burlington SC 1 - 2 Falcons Blue Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Dixie Athletics 99 6 - 1 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 2 Brams United C Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Clarkson Comets 2000 2 - 4 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Falcons Blue 0 - 4 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Dixie Athletics 99 1 - 2 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Falcons Blue 0 - 2 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Clarkson Comets 2000 3 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Oakville C 2 - 3 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Clarkson Comets 1999 0 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete Milton Dome - Half Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Etobicoke Energy White 1 - 1 Burlington SC Complete Milton Dome - Half Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Clarkson Comets 1999 3 - 3 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Falcons Blue 2 - 3 Brams United C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Dixie Athletics 99 5 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Mississauga Croatia 3 - 0 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Etobicoke Energy White 2 - 2 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Brams United C 1 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Falcons Blue 4 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Etobicoke Energy White 3 - 0 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Milton Magic 2 - 1 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Mississauga Croatia 1 - 0 Oakville C Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Oakville C 1 - 2 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Falcons Blue 4 - 3 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Milton Magic 1 - 1 Brams United C Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Etobicoke Energy White 3 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Brams United C 0 - 3 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Etobicoke Energy White 3 - 1 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Oakville C 4 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Milton Magic 1 - 0 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Clarkson Comets 1999 5 - 0 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Brams United C 1 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Falcons Blue 1 - 2 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 1 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Milton Magic 1 - 0 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 4 Burlington SC Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Clarkson Comets 2000 1 - 2 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Milton Magic 5 - 0 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 0 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Oakville C 3 - 8 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Brams United C 1 - 0 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 15   Burlington SC 1 - 1 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sun-Mar 16   Clarkson Comets 1999 5 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sun-Mar 16   Brams United C 1 - 2 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sun-Mar 16   Oakville C 2 - 3 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sun-Mar 16   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 3 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 22   Burlington SC 1 - 0 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 22   Clarkson Comets 2000 0 - 3 Mississauga Croatia Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Oakville C 1 - 4 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Clarkson Comets 2000 2 - 4 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Brams United C 1 - 2 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Erin Mills All Stars 1 - 3 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Milton Magic 2 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Dixie Athletics 99 1 - 1 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Clarkson Comets 2000 C Clarkson Comets 1999 Cancelled PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 2 Etobicoke Energy White Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Brams United C 1 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Oakville C 0 - 0 Milton Magic Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 6   Falcons Blue 4 - 3 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sun-Apr 6   Burlington SC 2 - 0 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 12   Falcons Blue 3 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Postseason 
Sat-Apr 12   Mississauga Croatia 1 - 0 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Postseason-Quarter Final 4 
Sat-Apr 12   Clarkson Comets 1999 2 - 3 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Postseason 
Sat-Apr 12   Brams United C 1 - 2 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Postseason 
Sat-Apr 12   Burlington SC 3 - 2 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Postseason-Quarter Final 3 
Sat-Apr 12   Etobicoke Energy White 1 - 2 Oakville C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Postseason-Quarter Final 1 
Sat-Apr 12   Milton Magic  v  Clarkson Comets 1999 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Postseason-Quarter Final 2 
Sat-Apr 19   Oakville C  v  Mississauga Croatia Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Postseason-Semi Final 1 
Sat-Apr 19   Milton Magic 1 - 0 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Postseason-Semi Final 2 
Sat-Apr 19   Winner of Semi 1 1 - 1 Winner of Semi 2 Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 6 V 6
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/2/2013
End Date: 4/19/2014
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $2,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Additional Referee Fees, per team (referee fee must be paid in full prior to first game) :

U13 – U17/18 Small Sided Leagues: $225.00
More Info: U13 – U18 – Small Sided
6v6 league play
18 league games guaranteed
1 playoff game guaranteed
2x 25 minute games
50m x 30m field
Standings and results will be posted. Awards for League Champion as well as Playoff Champion of each age group
Referee assigned to each game
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use