League
GU15 - 6v6    (November 2013)
GU15 - 6v6 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Etobicoke Energy White 181503561348430.833
Milton Magic 181215391141280.667
Burlington SC 181053342233120.556
Mississauga Croatia 18945241432100.500
Dixie Athletics 99 18972442929150.500
Falcons Blue 1898152462860.500
Clarkson Comets 1999 17872293126-20.471
Brams United C 1877424242500.389
Oakville C 183132335011-170.167
Clarkson Comets 2000 17114214465-320.059
Erin Mills All Stars 1801717701-630.000
BYE 000000000.000
GU15 - 6v6 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 2   Oakville C 0 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Clarkson Comets 2000 1 - 6 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Brams United C 0 - 1 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 2 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Burlington SC 5 - 3 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Dixie Athletics 99 5 - 2 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Clarkson Comets 2000 0 - 3 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Erin Mills All Stars 1 - 4 Oakville C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Dixie Athletics 99 1 - 2 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Falcons Blue 1 - 2 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Milton Magic 1 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Burlington SC 1 - 0 Brams United C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Milton Magic 2 - 1 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Burlington SC 3 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Clarkson Comets 1999 0 - 6 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Clarkson Comets 2000 0 - 3 Brams United C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Mississauga Croatia 4 - 0 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Dixie Athletics 99 5 - 3 Brams United C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Burlington SC 5 - 0 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Clarkson Comets 1999 0 - 1 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Etobicoke Energy White 3 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Etobicoke Energy White 4 - 1 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Brams United C 3 - 3 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 5 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Oakville C 0 - 4 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Mississauga Croatia 1 - 1 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Clarkson Comets 1999 2 - 0 Brams United C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Falcons Blue 9 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 1 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Etobicoke Energy White 4 - 3 Oakville C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Dixie Athletics 99 2 - 0 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Burlington SC 0 - 2 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Milton Magic 3 - 0 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Clarkson Comets 1999 2 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Etobicoke Energy White 9 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 1 Brams United C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Brams United C 2 - 0 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Erin Mills All Stars 1 - 7 Milton Magic Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Burlington SC 1 - 2 Falcons Blue Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Dixie Athletics 99 6 - 1 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 2 Brams United C Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Clarkson Comets 2000 2 - 4 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Falcons Blue 0 - 4 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Dixie Athletics 99 1 - 2 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Falcons Blue 0 - 2 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Clarkson Comets 2000 3 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Oakville C 2 - 3 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Clarkson Comets 1999 0 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete Milton Dome - Half Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Etobicoke Energy White 1 - 1 Burlington SC Complete Milton Dome - Half Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Clarkson Comets 1999 3 - 3 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Falcons Blue 2 - 3 Brams United C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Dixie Athletics 99 5 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Mississauga Croatia 3 - 0 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Etobicoke Energy White 2 - 2 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Brams United C 1 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Falcons Blue 4 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Etobicoke Energy White 3 - 0 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Milton Magic 2 - 1 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Mississauga Croatia 1 - 0 Oakville C Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Oakville C 1 - 2 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Falcons Blue 4 - 3 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Milton Magic 1 - 1 Brams United C Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Etobicoke Energy White 3 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Brams United C 0 - 3 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Etobicoke Energy White 3 - 1 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Oakville C 4 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Milton Magic 1 - 0 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Clarkson Comets 1999 5 - 0 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Brams United C 1 - 1 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Falcons Blue 1 - 2 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 1 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Milton Magic 1 - 0 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 4 Burlington SC Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Clarkson Comets 2000 1 - 2 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Milton Magic 5 - 0 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 0 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Oakville C 3 - 8 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 1   Brams United C 1 - 0 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 15   Burlington SC 1 - 1 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sun-Mar 16   Clarkson Comets 1999 5 - 1 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sun-Mar 16   Brams United C 1 - 2 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sun-Mar 16   Oakville C 2 - 3 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sun-Mar 16   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 3 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 22   Burlington SC 1 - 0 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 22   Clarkson Comets 2000 0 - 3 Mississauga Croatia Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Oakville C 1 - 4 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Clarkson Comets 2000 2 - 4 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Brams United C 1 - 2 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Erin Mills All Stars 1 - 3 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 29   Milton Magic 2 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Dixie Athletics 99 1 - 1 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Clarkson Comets 2000 C Clarkson Comets 1999 Cancelled PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 2 Etobicoke Energy White Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Brams United C 1 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 5   Oakville C 0 - 0 Milton Magic Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 6   Falcons Blue 4 - 3 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sun-Apr 6   Burlington SC 2 - 0 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 12   Falcons Blue 3 - 0 Erin Mills All Stars Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Postseason 
Sat-Apr 12   Mississauga Croatia 1 - 0 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Postseason-Quarter Final 4 
Sat-Apr 12   Clarkson Comets 1999 2 - 3 Clarkson Comets 2000 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Postseason 
Sat-Apr 12   Brams United C 1 - 2 Oakville C Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Postseason 
Sat-Apr 12   Burlington SC 3 - 2 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Postseason-Quarter Final 3 
Sat-Apr 12   Etobicoke Energy White 1 - 2 Oakville C Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Postseason-Quarter Final 1 
Sat-Apr 12   Milton Magic  v  Clarkson Comets 1999 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Postseason-Quarter Final 2 
Sat-Apr 19   Oakville C  v  Mississauga Croatia Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Postseason-Semi Final 1 
Sat-Apr 19   Milton Magic 1 - 0 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Postseason-Semi Final 2 
Sat-Apr 19   Winner of Semi 1 1 - 1 Winner of Semi 2 Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Postseason-Finals 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 6 V 6
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/2/2013
End Date: 4/19/2014
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $2,050.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info: Additional Referee Fees, per team (referee fee must be paid in full prior to first game) :

U13 – U17/18 Small Sided Leagues: $225.00
More Info: U13 – U18 – Small Sided
6v6 league play
18 league games guaranteed
1 playoff game guaranteed
2x 25 minute games
50m x 30m field
Standings and results will be posted. Awards for League Champion as well as Playoff Champion of each age group
Referee assigned to each game