Home|Sign In
BU9 - Development    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  BU9 - Development Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 26   USC Karpaty  v  OSC Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Brampton SC 2011 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Caledon FC  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   OSC White  v  Croatia Norval Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Burlington Soccer Academy  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   International Soccer Club  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Burlington Bayhawks WH  v  Erin Mills White Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Burlington Bayhawks WH  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   OSC Blue  v  Erin Mills White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Burlington Soccer Academy  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Caledon FC  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   USC Karpaty  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   International Soccer Club  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Croatia Norval  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   OSC White  v  Brampton SC 2011 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   OSC White  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Stella Rossa FC  v  Croatia Norval Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Caledon FC  v  Burlington Soccer Academy Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Erin Mills White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Brampton SC 2011 Black  v  International Soccer Club Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  OSC Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   USC Karpaty  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Burlington Soccer Academy  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Croatia Norval  v  Brampton SC 2011 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   International Soccer Club  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   OSC White  v  Caledon FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Stella Rossa FC  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  OSC Blue Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Erin Mills White  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Caledon FC  v  International Soccer Club Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Georgetown Mustangs  v  OSC Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Erin Mills White Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Brampton SC 2011 Black  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Burlington Soccer Academy  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Dixie Blue  v  Croatia Norval Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Burlington Bayhawks WH  v  OSC White Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Stella Rossa FC  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Erin Mills White  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   USC Karpaty  v  OSC White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Croatia Norval  v  Caledon FC Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Brampton SC 2011 Black  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   International Soccer Club  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   OSC Blue  v  Burlington Soccer Academy Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   International Soccer Club  v  Croatia Norval Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Caledon FC  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Etobicoke Energy White  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Dixie Blue  v  Brampton SC 2011 Black Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Burlington Soccer Academy  v  Erin Mills White Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   OSC White  v  OSC Blue Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Stella Rossa FC  v  OSC Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  OSC White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Croatia Norval  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   International Soccer Club  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Burlington Soccer Academy Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  International Soccer Club Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Caledon FC Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Erin Mills White  v  Croatia Norval Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Brampton SC 2011 Black  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Dixie Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  International Soccer Club Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   OSC White  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   USC Karpaty  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Burlington Soccer Academy Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   OSC Blue  v  Brampton SC 2011 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Croatia Norval  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Erin Mills White  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Burlington Bayhawks WH  v  Caledon FC Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Brampton SC 2011 Black  v  Erin Mills White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Caledon FC  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Burlington Soccer Academy  v  OSC White Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Georgetown Mustangs  v  International Soccer Club Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Dixie Blue  v  OSC Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Croatia Norval Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Burlington Bayhawks WH  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Caledon FC  v  Erin Mills White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   USC Karpaty  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Dixie Blue  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Burlington Soccer Academy  v  Croatia Norval Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   OSC White  v  International Soccer Club Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Brampton SC 2011 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Burlington Bayhawks WH  v  OSC Blue Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Etobicoke Energy White  v  International Soccer Club Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Brampton SC 2011 Black  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Croatia Norval  v  OSC White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   OSC Blue  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  Caledon FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Stella Rossa FC  v  Burlington Soccer Academy Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Erin Mills White  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   OSC Blue  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Burlington Soccer Academy  v  Brampton SC 2011 Black Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   OSC White  v  Stella Rossa FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Caledon FC Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   USC Karpaty  v  Erin Mills White Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Burlington Bayhawks WH  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Croatia Norval 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   International Soccer Club  v  Caledon FC 10:00 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   OSC White  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Caledon FC  v  Dixie Blue 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   OSC Blue  v  Croatia Norval 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Burlington Soccer Academy 8:00 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Georgetown Mustangs 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   International Soccer Club  v  Erin Mills White 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   USC Karpaty  v  Stella Rossa FC 10:00 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Burlington Bayhawks WH  v  Brampton SC 2011 Black 11:40 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Brampton SC 2011 Black  v  Burlington Soccer Academy 9:50 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH 9:55 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Erin Mills White  v  USC Karpaty 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Dixie Blue  v  Georgetown Mustangs 10:55 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Etobicoke Energy White  v  OSC Blue 1:30 PM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Stella Rossa FC  v  OSC White 2:25 PM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Erin Mills White  v  OSC White 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   OSC Blue  v  International Soccer Club 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Brampton SC 2011 Black  v  Caledon FC 8:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Stella Rossa FC  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH 8:55 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Georgetown Mustangs 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Croatia Norval  v  USC Karpaty 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Dixie Blue  v  Etobicoke Energy White 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  Burlington Soccer Academy 11:40 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Erin Mills White  v  Dixie Blue 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Stella Rossa FC 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   OSC Blue  v  Caledon FC 7:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  Brampton SC 2011 Black 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Croatia Norval  v  Georgetown Mustangs 9:00 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Etobicoke Energy White  v  OSC White 9:55 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   USC Karpaty  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH 10:45 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   International Soccer Club  v  Burlington Soccer Academy 11:40 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Dixie Blue  v  Burlington Soccer Academy 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Bolton Wanderers B2011 White  v  Burlington Bayhawks WH 8:00 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Stella Rossa FC  v  International Soccer Club 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  USC Karpaty 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Brampton SC 2011 Black  v  OSC White 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Croatia Norval 10:00 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Caledon FC 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Erin Mills White  v  OSC Blue 11:50 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/26/2019
End Date: 4/25/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,358.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use