Home|Sign In
GU10 - Development    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  GU10 - Development Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 2   Georgetown Mustangs  v  OSC Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Rush Canada White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Erin Mills Green  v  Croatia Norval 2010 Girls Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Brams United 2010  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Erin Mills Green  v  Brams United 2010 Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Croatia Norval 2010 Girls Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   OSC Blue  v  Rush Canada White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Erin Mills Green  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Brams United 2010 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Rush Canada White  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   OSC Blue  v  Croatia Norval 2010 Girls Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   OSC Blue  v  Brams United 2010 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Rush Canada White  v  Croatia Norval 2010 Girls Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Erin Mills Green  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Erin Mills Green 0 - 0 OSC Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Rush Canada White  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Croatia Norval 2010 Girls  v  Brams United 2010 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Brams United 2010  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Burlington Bayhawks  v  OSC Blue Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Erin Mills Green  v  Rush Canada White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Croatia Norval 2010 Girls  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Croatia Norval 2010 Girls  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Rush Canada White  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   OSC Blue  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Brams United 2010 Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Brams United 2010  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Croatia Norval 2010 Girls  v  OSC Blue Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Rush Canada White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Etobicoke Energy White  v  OSC Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Croatia Norval 2010 Girls  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Brams United 2010  v  Rush Canada White Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   OSC Blue  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Brams United 2010  v  Croatia Norval 2010 Girls Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Georgetown Mustangs 0 - (Default) 0 Rush Canada White Complete Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   OSC Blue  v  Brams United 2010 Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Rush Canada White  v  Croatia Norval 2010 Girls Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Brams United 2010 Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Rush Canada White  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   OSC Blue  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Croatia Norval 2010 Girls  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Croatia Norval 2010 Girls  v  OSC Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Rush Canada White Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Brams United 2010  v  Georgetown Mustangs Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Croatia Norval 2010 Girls 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Brams United 2010  v  Erin Mills Green 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Burlington Bayhawks 9:50 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Rush Canada White  v  OSC Blue 2:25 PM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Rush Canada White  v  Brams United 2010 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Erin Mills Green  v  Georgetown Mustangs 9:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   OSC Blue  v  Etobicoke Energy White 9:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Croatia Norval 2010 Girls 9:50 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Brams United 2010 7:55 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Georgetown Mustangs  v  Croatia Norval 2010 Girls 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Erin Mills Green  v  Rush Canada White 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   OSC Blue  v  Burlington Bayhawks 8:55 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Croatia Norval 2010 Girls  v  Etobicoke Energy White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Rush Canada White  v  OSC Blue 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Brams United 2010  v  Erin Mills Green 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Burlington Bayhawks  v  Georgetown Mustangs 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 11   Croatia Norval 2010 Girls  v  Rush Canada White 8:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 11   Etobicoke Energy White  v  Georgetown Mustangs 8:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 11   Erin Mills Green  v  Burlington Bayhawks 9:00 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 11   Brams United 2010  v  OSC Blue 9:05 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/2/2019
End Date: 4/25/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,358.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use