Home|Sign In
GU12 - Target - East    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  GU12 - Target - East Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 27   Etobicoke Energy Green  v  Cambridge United Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Woodbridge Strikers  v  OSC Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   OSC Black  v  North Miss Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Burlington Bayhawks BL  v  Erin Mills Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   BWSC  v  Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Erin Mills Green  v  Storm FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Dixie White  v  Brampton SC 2008 Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Erin Mills Green  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red  v  Woodbridge Strikers Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   OSC Red  v  Erin Mills Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   North Mississauga Black  v  Burlington Bayhawks BL Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   BWSC  v  Dixie White Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   OSC Black  v  Brampton SC 2008 Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   North Miss Red  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Storm FC  v  Cambridge United Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Cambridge United  v  Brampton SC 2008 Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Woodbridge Strikers  v  North Mississauga Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Islington Rangers  v  OSC Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   OSC Red  v  Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Erin Mills Green  v  BWSC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Erin Mills Black  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   North Miss Red  v  Storm FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Burlington Bayhawks BL  v  Dixie White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Storm FC  v  OSC Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   BWSC  v  North Mississauga Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Brampton SC 2008 Red  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Erin Mills Black R Woodbridge Strikers Rescheduled PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Etobicoke Energy Green  v  OSC Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Dixie White  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red  v  Burlington Bayhawks BL Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Dixie White  v  Erin Mills Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Woodbridge Strikers  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Etobicoke Energy Green  v  Burlington Bayhawks BL Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   OSC Black  v  Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Storm FC  v  Brampton SC 2008 Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Dixie White  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Burlington Bayhawks BL  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Woodbridge Strikers  v  OSC Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Storm FC  v  North Mississauga Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Storm FC  v  Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Erin Mills Black  v  Brampton SC 2008 Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Etobicoke Energy Green  v  OSC Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Burlington Bayhawks BL  v  Woodbridge Strikers Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   OSC Black  v  North Mississauga Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Islington Rangers  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   North Mississauga Black  v  Dixie White Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   OSC Black  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red  v  Erin Mills Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   OSC Red  v  Burlington Bayhawks BL Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Brampton SC 2008 Red  v  Woodbridge Strikers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Erin Mills Green  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   North Mississauga Black  v  Erin Mills Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Dixie White  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Erin Mills Green  v  Woodbridge Strikers Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   OSC Black  v  Burlington Bayhawks BL Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Brampton SC 2008 Red  v  OSC Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Islington Rangers  v  Storm FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Storm FC  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Erin Mills Black  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Woodbridge Strikers  v  OSC Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red  v  North Mississauga Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   OSC Red  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Burlington Bayhawks BL  v  Dixie White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Brampton SC 2008 Red  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Storm FC  v  Burlington Bayhawks BL Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Dixie White  v  Woodbridge Strikers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Islington Rangers  v  Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Etobicoke Energy Green  v  Erin Mills Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   OSC Black  v  OSC Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Erin Mills Green  v  OSC Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   OSC Red  v  Dixie White Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Woodbridge Strikers  v  Storm FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Erin Mills Black  v  Burlington Bayhawks BL Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   North Mississauga Black  v  Brampton SC 2008 Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Islington Rangers  v  Burlington Bayhawks BL Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Erin Mills Green  v  Storm FC Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   North Mississauga Black  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Woodbridge Strikers  v  Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   OSC Red  v  Erin Mills Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   OSC Black  v  Dixie White Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Islington Rangers  v  Brampton SC 2008 Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Burlington Bayhawks BL  v  North Mississauga Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Etobicoke Energy Green  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Brampton SC 2008 Red R Dixie White Rescheduled Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Erin Mills Black  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Storm FC  v  OSC Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red  v  OSC Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Etobicoke Energy Green  v  Brampton SC 2008 Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   OSC Black  v  Erin Mills Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   North Mississauga Black  v  Woodbridge Strikers Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Islington Rangers  v  Burlington Bayhawks BL Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Dixie White  v  BWSC Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Erin Mills Green  v  Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   North Miss Red  v  Storm FC Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   OSC Red  v  North Mississauga Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Burlington Bayhawks BL  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red  v  OSC Black Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Brampton SC 2008 Red  v  Storm FC Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Erin Mills Black  v  Dixie White Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Woodbridge Strikers  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending Field House - Half Field D Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Brams United  v  Storm FC Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   North Mississauga Black  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Half Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   OSC Black  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending Field House - Half Field A Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 9 V 9
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/27/2019
End Date: 4/25/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $3,357.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use