Inicio|Ingresar
GU17/U18 - 6v6    (noviembre de 2013)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  GU17/U18 - 6v6 Standings Print

  GU17/U18 - 6v6 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
sáb-nov 2   Milton Magic 1 - 0 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-nov 2   Clarkson Comets 1 - 7 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-nov 2   NMSC Panthers B 4 - 1 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-nov 2   NMSC Panthers 4 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
sáb-nov 9   Clarkson Comets 1 - 3 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-nov 9   NMSC Panthers Red 2 - 2 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
sáb-nov 9   NMSC Panthers 3 - 4 NMSC Panthers Black Complete PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
sáb-nov 9   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-nov 9   NMSC Panthers B 3 - 2 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
sáb-nov 16   NMSC Panthers Red 4 - 2 NMSC Panthers Black Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-nov 23   NMSC Panthers 2 - 4 NMSC Panthers Red Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-nov 23   Etobicoke Energy 0 - 16 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-nov 23   NMSC Panthers Black 6 - 0 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
sáb-nov 30   West Toronto United 0 - 6 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-nov 30   Etobicoke Energy 0 - 17 NMSC Panthers Red Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
sáb-nov 30   Clarkson Comets 2 - 6 NMSC Panthers Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-nov 30   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 2 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-dic 7   NMSC Panthers Black 6 - 0 Milton Magic Complete Milton Dome - Half Field Regular 
sáb-dic 7   Clarkson Comets 1 - 5 NMSC Panthers B Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-dic 7   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 1 Milton Magic Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   Brams United Challenger 7 - 0 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
sáb-dic 14   Clarkson Comets 1 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-dic 14   West Toronto United 0 - 15 NMSC Panthers Red Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-dic 14   Etobicoke Energy 0 - 3 NMSC Panthers Complete Milton Dome - Half Field Regular 
sáb-dic 21   Brams United Challenger 8 - 1 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-dic 21   Milton Magic 0 - 4 NMSC Panthers Red Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-dic 21   NMSC Panthers Black 9 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   West Toronto United 0 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-ene 4   Milton Magic 1 - 4 NMSC Panthers Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 4   Brams United Challenger 10 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Clarkson Comets 2 - 0 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   NMSC Panthers B 0 - 0 NMSC Panthers Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Milton Magic 0 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Brams United Challenger 2 - 3 NMSC Panthers Black Complete Milton Dome - Half Field Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Etobicoke Energy 1 - 2 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-ene 18   NMSC Panthers Black 6 - 8 NMSC Panthers Red Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   West Toronto United 1 - 1 Milton Magic Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 5 NMSC Panthers Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Brams United Challenger 9 - 1 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Milton Magic 3 - 1 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Brams United Challenger 1 - 0 NMSC Panthers Red Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   West Toronto United 1 - 2 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Etobicoke Energy 0 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-ene 25   NMSC Panthers Black 2 - 1 NMSC Panthers Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-feb 1   NMSC Panthers Red 7 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-feb 1   Brams United Challenger 2 - 1 NMSC Panthers Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   Milton Magic 2 - 3 NMSC Panthers B Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   NMSC Panthers Black 11 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   West Toronto United 0 - 2 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Brams United Challenger 3 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-feb 8   NMSC Panthers Red 6 - 1 NMSC Panthers Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-feb 8   NMSC Panthers B 2 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Milton Magic 3 - 2 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-feb 8   West Toronto United 0 - 3 NMSC Panthers Black Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Brams United Challenger 5 - 0 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Milton Magic 0 - 6 NMSC Panthers Black Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-feb 15   NMSC Panthers Red 8 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   NMSC Panthers B 5 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   NMSC Panthers 6 - 1 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Milton Magic 0 - 12 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-feb 22   NMSC Panthers Red 3 - 0 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-feb 22   NMSC Panthers B 3 - 5 NMSC Panthers Black Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-feb 22   NMSC Panthers 9 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Mississauga Croatia 1 - 3 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-mar 1   NMSC Panthers 0 - 3 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-mar 1   NMSC Panthers B 0 - 1 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-mar 1   NMSC Panthers Red 10 - 1 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-mar 1   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 3 NMSC Panthers Black Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
sáb-mar 1   Etobicoke Energy 1 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
dom-mar 16   Clarkson Comets 0 - 9 NMSC Panthers Red Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
dom-mar 16   Mississauga Croatia 2 - 1 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
dom-mar 16   NMSC Panthers B 1 - 0 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
dom-mar 16   NMSC Panthers 2 - 3 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
dom-mar 16   Etobicoke Energy 0 - 6 NMSC Panthers Black Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
sáb-mar 22   NMSC Panthers 5 - 1 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-mar 22   Clarkson Comets 3 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
sáb-mar 22   West Toronto United 0 - 5 NMSC Panthers Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-mar 22   NMSC Panthers Black 7 - 1 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-mar 22   NMSC Panthers Red 7 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
sáb-mar 29   NMSC Panthers B 0 - 9 NMSC Panthers Red Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
sáb-mar 29   Etobicoke Energy 4 - 0 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
sáb-mar 29   NMSC Panthers Black 6 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-mar 29   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 9 Brams United Challenger Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
sáb-abr 5   NMSC Panthers 0 - 1 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-abr 5   NMSC Panthers Black 4 - 2 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
sáb-abr 5   Etobicoke Energy 0 - 5 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
sáb-abr 5   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 4 NMSC Panthers Red Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
sáb-abr 5   West Toronto United 3 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete Milton Dome - Field 1 Regular 
dom-abr 6   NMSC Panthers Red 6 - 1 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
dom-abr 6   Clarkson Comets 0 - 3 NMSC Panthers Black Complete PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
sáb-abr 12   Clarkson Comets 1 - 2 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Postseason 
sáb-abr 12   Mississauga Croatia 3 - 1 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Postseason 
sáb-abr 12   NMSC Panthers Red 0 - 3 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Postseason-Quarter Final 1 
sáb-abr 12   NMSC Panthers Black (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Etobicoke Energy Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Postseason-Quarter Final 2 
sáb-abr 12   Brams United Challenger 3 - 0 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field B Postseason-Quarter Final 3 
sáb-abr 12   NMSC Panthers B 0 - 5 NMSC Panthers Complete PFFC Field House - Field C Postseason-Quarter Final 4 
sáb-abr 19   Mississauga Croatia 0 - 3 NMSC Panthers Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Postseason-Semi 1 
sáb-abr 19   Etobicoke Energy 0 - 9 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Postseason-Semi 2 
sáb-abr 19   Winner of Semi 1 3 - 2 Winner of Semi 2 Complete PFFC Field House - Field A Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 6 V 6
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/2/2013
End Date: 4/19/2014
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $2,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Additional Referee Fees, per team (referee fee must be paid in full prior to first game) :

U13 – U17/18 Small Sided Leagues: $225.00
More Info: U13 – U18 – Small Sided
6v6 league play
18 league games guaranteed
1 playoff game guaranteed
2x 25 minute games
50m x 30m field
Standings and results will be posted. Awards for League Champion as well as Playoff Champion of each age group
Referee assigned to each game
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso