Home|Sign In
BU10 - Target - East    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  BU10 - Target - East Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 26   Etobicoke Energy  v  Woodbridge Strikers White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Dixie Blue  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   NMSC B2010 Black  v  OSC White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Caledon FC  v  OMSC Storm FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Futsal Club Toronto  v  AFC Southhampton Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Burlington Bayhawks  v  OSC Black Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Georgetown Red  v  NMSC B2010 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   OSC Black  v  Caledon FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   OMSC Storm FC  v  Futsal Club Toronto Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   GFA White  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Burlington Soccer  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Erin Mills Green  v  Clarkson Comets Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Woodbridge Strikers White  v  Burlington Bayhawks Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Erin Mills Green  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Georgetown Red  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   OSC Red  v  NMSC B2010 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Woodbridge Strikers White  v  Caledon FC Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   OSC Black  v  Futsal Club Toronto Result Pending Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   USC Karpaty Eagles Red  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   OSC Black  v  Woodbridge Strikers White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Erin Mills Green  v  NMSC B2010 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Futsal Club Toronto  v  USC Karpaty Eagles Red Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Dixie Blue  v  Caledon FC Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Woodbridge Strikers White 0 - 0 Caledon FC Complete PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Futsal Club Toronto  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   USC Karpaty Eagles Red  v  NMSC B2010 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Islington Rangers  v  OSC Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   USC Karpaty Eagles Red  v  Woodbridge Strikers White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   OSC Black  v  Futsal Club Toronto Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Erin Mills Green  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Caledon FC  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Futsal Club Toronto  v  USC Karpaty Eagles Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Erin Mills Green  v  OSC Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Woodbridge Strikers White  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Dixie Blue  v  NMSC B2010 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Islington Rangers  v  Futsal Club Toronto Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Caledon FC  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   NMSC B2010 Black  v  OSC Black Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   USC Karpaty Eagles Red  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Erin Mills Green  v  USC Karpaty Eagles Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Dixie Blue  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Caledon FC  v  OSC Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   NMSC B2010 Black  v  Woodbridge Strikers White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   NMSC B2010 Black  v  Futsal Club Toronto Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   OSC Black  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Woodbridge Strikers White  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   USC Karpaty Eagles Red  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Futsal Club Toronto  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   USC Karpaty Eagles Red  v  Caledon FC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Islington Rangers  v  NMSC B2010 Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Dixie Blue  v  Woodbridge Strikers White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Caledon FC  v  OSC Black Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Woodbridge Strikers White  v  NMSC B2010 Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   USC Karpaty Eagles Red  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Islington Rangers  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Dixie Blue  v  Futsal Club Toronto Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   NMSC B2010 Black  v  USC Karpaty Eagles Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   OSC Black C Islington Rangers Cancelled PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Caledon FC  v  Woodbridge Strikers White Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Caledon FC  v  Futsal Club Toronto Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Dixie Blue  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Woodbridge Strikers White  v  USC Karpaty Eagles Red Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   NMSC B2010 Black  v  Dixie Blue Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   OSC Black  v  Erin Mills Green Result Pending Canlan Sportsplex Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Islington Rangers  v  Woodbridge Strikers White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Futsal Club Toronto  v  Islington Rangers 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Dixie Blue  v  USC Karpaty Eagles Red 8:10 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Erin Mills Green  v  Caledon FC 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   OSC Black  v  NMSC B2010 Black 10:45 AM Sherwood Forest Park - #3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Futsal Club Toronto  v  Woodbridge Strikers White 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Islington Rangers  v  Caledon FC 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field D Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   USC Karpaty Eagles Red  v  OSC Black 10:55 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Erin Mills Green  v  Futsal Club Toronto 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Caledon FC  v  USC Karpaty Eagles Red 7:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   NMSC B2010 Black  v  Islington Rangers 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Woodbridge Strikers White  v  Dixie Blue 8:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   OSC Black  v  Islington Rangers 8:55 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Erin Mills Green  v  USC Karpaty Eagles Red 9:50 AM PFFC Dome - Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Woodbridge Strikers White  v  NMSC B2010 Black 8:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Futsal Club Toronto  v  USC Karpaty Eagles Red 10:00 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Dixie Blue  v  Caledon FC 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field C Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Futsal Club Toronto  v  OSC Black 7:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Caledon FC  v  NMSC B2010 Black 7:45 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Islington Rangers  v  Erin Mills Green 11:50 AM Canlan Sportsplex Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Woodbridge Strikers White  v  Futsal Club Toronto 7:00 AM PFFC Dome - Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   USC Karpaty Eagles Red  v  OMSC Storm 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field A Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   OSC Black  v  Erin Mills Green 7:15 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   NMSC B2010 Black  v  Caledon FC 10:00 AM PFFC Field House - Field B Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 7 v 7
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/26/2019
End Date: 4/25/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $2,358.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use