Send To Printer
Games on sábado, enero 11, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
B U9 - South 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
OKD
v
Dixie Athletics Power B
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - South 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
IMFC Dynamite
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 - East 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Milton Magic White
v
Brampton East T-Strikers B
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
B U9 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Brampton East Bulls Green
v
Woodbridge Strikers Red
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU10 - 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Milton Magic
v
Clarkson Comets
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
B U9 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Woodbridge Strikers
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
Regular
BU10 - South 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Milton Magic Black
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
Regular
BU10 - South 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Etobicoke Energy White
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Woodbridge SC
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Brampton East T-Strikers A
v
Bolton Blue Devils
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Milton Magic Blue
v
FC Milton United 04 White
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
GU10 - 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Etobicoke Energy
v
Dixie Athletics
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
B U9 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
v
Dixie Athletics Power A
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
B U9 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Brampton Blast White
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU10 - East 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
EMSC Eagles White
v
EMSC Eagles Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - East 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Islington Rangers
v
Dixie Strikers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
B U9 - South 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
USC Karpaty
v
Brampton East Vipers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
G U9 - 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
FC Milton United 04
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
B U9 - South 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Milton Magic Black
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Falcons Blue
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
B U9 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
FC Milton United 04
v
Falcons Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
G U9 - 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Milton Magic
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
B U9 - South 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Milton Magic White
v
Erin Mills Eagles White
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Clarkson Comets
2 - 0
West Toronto United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU10 - North 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Athletico Beira Mar SC
v
Guelph Royals Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
NMSC Panthers B
0 - 0
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Jan 11
Malton SC 97
1 - 3
NMSC Panthers 97B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Erin Mills All Stars
0 - 2
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Brampton East FC
4 - 0
Malton United 99AS
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU10 - 7v7
Sat-Jan 11
Guelph Royals
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Guelph Royals Blue
2 - 3
IMFC Renegades
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
USC Karpaty
4 - 4
Erin Mills Striking Eagles
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Clarkson Comets 2000
2 - 4
Oakville C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Jan 11
Islington Rangers 96
0 - 1
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Falcons Blue
0 - 4
Etobicoke Energy White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Jan 11
Kleinburg
2 - 3
Dixie Athletics 96
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Falcons Orange
3 - 1
FC Milton United 04
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Falcons Orange
3 - 4
Caledon Bulldogs
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Jan 11
Malton United
1 - 5
Etobicoke Energy '96
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Sat-Jan 11
Erin Mills Eagles 97B
4 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
Regular
GU15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Dixie Athletics 99
1 - 2
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
Regular
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Sat-Jan 11
Erin Mills Eagles
1 - 3
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
Regular
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Falcons White
0 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Milton Magic
0 - 0
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
Milton Dome - Field 1
Regular
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
NMSC Panthers B
3 - 4
Caledon SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Malton Bullets 99a
5 - 0
OKD
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
Regular
GU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Clarkson SC A
0 - 0
Oakville A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Brams United Challenger
2 - 3
NMSC Panthers Black
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
GU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Oakville B
1 - 1
Milton Magic B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
FC Milton Vardar United 04
6 - 0
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - 6v6
Sat-Jan 11
Mississauga Croatia
5 - 2
USC Karpaty
Complete
Milton Dome - Half Field
Regular
GU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Dixie Athletic All Stars
0 - 1
Etobicoke Energy
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - South 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Clarkson SC B
0 - 3
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU13 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
King City Royals 01
2 - 0
Milton Magic A
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU14 - 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Orangeville Storm
0 - 3
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU14 - 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Etobicoke Energy White
1 - 1
Falcons White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Erin Mills Eagles
0 - 3
Brampton Blast 00
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
NMSC Panthers 00 A
2 - 2
Milton Magic A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU14 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Falcons Blue 2000
1 - 1
Etobicoke FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - South 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Erin Mills 99
0 - 3
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Clarkson SC A
4 - 1
NMSC A
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Givova Brantford SC
0 - 1
Brampton East Dragons
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - South 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Etobicoke Energy 99 White
0 - 3
Falcons Blue 00
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - South 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Clarkson SC B
1 - 1
Brampton East Lions
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
GU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Clarkson Comets 1996
0 - 7
Bolton Wanderers
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Norval Croatia
2 - 2
Oak Ridges Knights
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU15 - South 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Falcons White
4 - 0
Brampton Blast White
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Brampton Blast Blue 96
4 - 1
Erin Mills 97 A
Complete
Milton Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Brams United B Cobras
6 - 0
Brams United 97 Devils
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Brampton East Bull Dogs
0 - 4
Falcons Blue 99
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular
BU16 - North 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
EMSC Eagles White
0 - 0
EMSC Eagles 99 A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
Regular
GU17/18 - 11v11
Sat-Jan 11
Brams United Challenger
1 - 2
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Regular