Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 30, 2013
<
November 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
BU10 - South 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
B U9 - North 7v7
Brampton East Bulls Green
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - South 7v7
Brampton East Vipers
v
OKD
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
B U9 - North 7v7
Dixie Athletics Power A
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
B U9 - South 7v7
Erin Mills Eagles White
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
B U9 - North 7v7
Brampton Blast White
v
Erin Mills Eagles Gold
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #2
B U9 - South 7v7
Dixie Athletics Power B
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU10 - East 7v7
EMSC Eagles White
v
Islington Rangers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
B U9 - North 7v7
Woodbridge Strikers Red
v
Falcons Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 - South 7v7
IMFC Dynamite
v
Milton Magic Black
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 - East 7v7
Dixie Strikers
v
Brampton East T-Strikers B
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
B U9 - North 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
Woodbridge Strikers
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU10 - 7v7
Clarkson Comets
v
Guelph Royals
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
G U9 - 7v7
Guelph Royals Blue
v
FC Milton United 04
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
G U9 - 7v7
Etobicoke Energy
v
Milton Magic
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
GU10 - 7v7
Milton Magic
v
Etobicoke Energy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field C
GU10 - 7v7
FC Milton United 04
v
Dixie Athletics
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Malton SC 97
0 - 7
Islington Rangers 96
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU10 - South 7v7
Clarkson Comets
v
Etobicoke Energy White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU17/U18 - 6v6
West Toronto United
0 - 6
Brams United Challenger
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
GU15 - 6v6
Dixie Athletics 99
5 - 3
Brams United C
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
Erin Mills Eagles 97B
1 - 1
OKD
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Caledon SC
4 - 3
Falcons Orange
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
GU15 - 6v6
Burlington SC
5 - 0
Clarkson Comets 2000
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy
0 - 17
NMSC Panthers Red
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU15 - 6v6
Clarkson Comets 1999
0 - 1
Milton Magic
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Erin Mills Striking Eagles
1 - 3
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Erin Mills Eagles
1 - 5
Etobicoke Energy '96
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
Orangeville Storm
1 - 3
USC Karpaty
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Kleinburg
1 - 5
Malton United
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
GU15 - 6v6
Etobicoke Energy White
3 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU10 - North 7v7
Bolton Blue Devils
v
FC Milton United 04 White
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #3
BU10 - North 7v7
Falcons Blue
v
Etobicoke Energy Green
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - Field #4
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Clarkson Comets
2 - 6
NMSC Panthers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 - North 7v7
Brampton East T-Strikers A
v
Milton Magic Blue
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 - North 7v7
Guelph Royals Blue
v
USC Karpaty
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field A
BU10 - North 7v7
Athletico Beira Mar SC
v
Woodbridge SC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - Field B
GU17/U18 - 6v6
Mississauga Croatia
0 - 2
NMSC Panthers B
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field B
BU15 - 6v6
USC Karpaty
2 - 3
Guelph Royals Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field C
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South
NMSC Panthers 97B
4 - 0
Mississauga Croatia
Complete
PFFC Field House - Field D
BU13/BU14 - 6v6
FC Milton United 04
1 - 1
Falcons White
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #1
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North
Dixie Athletics 96
2 - 1
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Field #4
BU13 - North 11v11
Erin Mills A
2 - 4
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
NMSC Panthers Black
1 - 1
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Clarkson Comets
2 - 1
Dixie Athletics Warriors
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU13 - South 11v11
USC Karpaty
0 - 0
Malton SC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - North 11v11
Croatia Norval
0 - 3
Dixie Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - North 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue 00
0 - 0
Erin Mills Eagles
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU13 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
7 - 0
Brampton East Snipers
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU14 - North 11v11
Dixie Athletics Blue
1 - 2
Etobicoke FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU14 - North 11v11
Brampton Blast 00
5 - 0
Falcons Blue 2000
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 98B
0 - 4
Erin Mills Eagles 99 A
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Milton Magic
1 - 1
Dixie Athletics Black
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
GU16 - 11v11
Erin Mills Eagles 1998 A
0 - 0
Erin Mills Phoenix Eagles
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU16 - South 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue
1 - 3
Brampton East Pitbullz
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU16 - South 11v11
NMSC Panthers B
2 - 2
Caledon SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
Oakville SC
0 - 3
West Rouge Storm 97
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
Erin Mills 97 A
2 - 2
Brampton Blast 97
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
Brampton Blast Blue 96
2 - 0
Falcons Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - Full Field
BU17/18 - 11v11
NMSC Panthers 97A
1 - 0
Atomic Selects 96
Complete
PFFC Field House - Full Field
Calendar
<
November 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7