Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2014>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
  
  Games on Saturday, April 5, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
BU10 - North 7v7 FC Milton United 04 White  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU10 - North 7v7 USC Karpaty  v  Milton Magic Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
GU10 - 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  Etobicoke Energy Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1  
BU10 - North 7v7 Brampton East T-Strikers A  v  Falcons Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU10 - North 7v7 Woodbridge SC  v  Guelph Royals Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
B U9 - South 7v7 Brampton East Vipers  v  Etobicoke Energy Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
B U9 - South 7v7 USC Karpaty  v  Dixie Athletics Power B Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU10 - East 7v7 EMSC Eagles White  v  Brampton East T-Strikers B Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
B U9 - North 7v7 Woodbridge Strikers Red  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
G U9 - 7v7 Milton Magic  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
B U9 - South 7v7 Erin Mills Eagles White  v  OKD Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Orangeville Storm 1 - 7 Milton A Complete PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 OKD 3 - 0 Falcons White Complete PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU10 - North 7v7 Athletico Beira Mar SC  v  Bolton Blue Devils Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Caledon SC 3 - 2 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Islington Rangers 96 2 - 0 Erin Mills Eagles 97B Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Malton SC 97 0 - 7 OKD Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers 0 - 1 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Dixie Athletics 96 1 - 6 Etobicoke Energy '96 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Erin Mills Striking Eagles 2 - 4 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Kleinburg 2 - 2 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU15 - North 11v11 Brampton East Dragons P NMSC Panthers 00 A Postponed PFFC #2 - Outdoor  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers Black 4 - 2 Brams United Challenger Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1  
BU15 - 6v6 IMFC Renegades 4 - 6 Guelph Royals Blue Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Etobicoke Energy 0 - 5 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 FC Milton United 04 4 - 4 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field B  
GU15 - 6v6 Dixie Athletics 99 1 - 1 Burlington SC Complete PFFC Field House - Field C  
GU15 - 6v6 Clarkson Comets 2000 C Clarkson Comets 1999 Cancelled PFFC Field House - Field D  
GU10 - 7v7 Guelph Royals 2 - 3 Milton Magic Complete Milton Dome - Half Field  
GU15 - 6v6 Erin Mills All Stars 0 - 2 Etobicoke Energy White Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU15 - 6v6 OKD 0 - 0 Malton Bullets 99a Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South NMSC Panthers 97B 0 - 2 OKD Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4  
BU13 - South 11v11 Milton Magic A 0 - 1 USC Karpaty Complete Iceland #1 - Outdoor  
BU16 - South 11v11 Brampton East Pitbullz 2 - 1 Brampton Blast Blue Complete Iceland #2 - Outdoor  
BU13 - South 11v11 Malton SC 3 - 5 Brampton Blast Blue Complete PFFC #2 - Outdoor  
BU15 - 6v6 Malton United 99AS 0 - 6 Brampton East FC Complete PFFC Field House - Field A  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia 0 - 4 NMSC Panthers Red Complete PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Malton United 3 - 2 Erin Mills Eagles Complete PFFC Field House - Field C  
GU15 - 6v6 Brams United C 1 - 1 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field D  
GU15 - 6v6 Oakville C 0 - 0 Milton Magic Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU15 - 6v6 Caledon Bulldogs 2 - 0 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Malton SC 97 2 - 4 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4  
GU13 - North 11v11 King City Royals 01 0 - 1 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
GU16 - 11v11 Oakville Fury 0 - 1 Erin Mills Eagles 99 A Complete Iceland #1 - Outdoor  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Falcons Blue 1 - 1 Atomic Selects 96 Complete Iceland #2 - Outdoor  
BU13 - South 11v11 NMSC Panthers Red 6 - 1 Brampton East Snipers Complete PFFC #2 - Outdoor  
BU15 - 6v6 USC Karpaty 0 - 3 Mississauga Croatia Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU13 - South 11v11 Dixie Athletic All Stars 0 - 4 Oakville B Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
GU14 - 11v11 Falcons White 1 - 0 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 West Toronto United 3 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Oakville SC 0 - 1 NMSC Panthers 97A Complete Iceland #1 - Outdoor  
BU13 - North 11v11 Erin Mills A 0 - 4 NMSC Panthers Black Complete Iceland #2 - Outdoor  
BU16 - South 11v11 Caledon SC 2 - 1 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC #2 - Outdoor  
BU14 - South 11v11 Brampton East Beasts 5 - 0 Malton Jets SC Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
GU13 - North 11v11 Oakville A 7 - 1 Milton Magic A Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU14 - North 11v11 Brampton Blast 00 4 - 0 Dixie Athletics Blue Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU14 - South 11v11 Brampton Blast White 0 - 0 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
BU14 - South 11v11 Clarkson Comets 1 - 3 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 West Rouge Storm 97 1 - 1 Brampton Blast 97 Complete Iceland #1 - Outdoor  
BU14 - North 11v11 Erin Mills Eagles 0 - 1 Etobicoke FC Complete Iceland #2 - Outdoor  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Erin Mills 97 A 0 - 4 Brampton Blast Blue 96 Complete PFFC #2 - Outdoor  
GU13 - South 11v11 Milton Magic B 0 - 4 Guelph Royals Blue Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
GU15 - 11v11 NMSC Panthers 4 - 2 FC Milton United 04 Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
GU14 - 11v11 Milton Magic 4 - 0 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
GU13 - South 11v11 Clarkson SC B 0 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
GU15 - 11v11 Falcons Blue 00 1 - 1 EMSC Eagles B Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
GU15 - 11v11 Oakville B 1 - 1 Clarkson Comets A Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU16 - North 11v11 EMSC Eagles White 2 - 0 Norval Croatia Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Brampton East Lions 2 - 0 Clarkson SC B Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
BU16 - North 11v11 Brampton East Bull Dogs 0 - 2 EMSC Eagles 99 A Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Falcons Blue 00 1 - 0 Etobicoke Energy 99 White Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
GU17/18 - 11v11 Brams United B Cobras 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU16 - North 11v11 Oak Ridges Knights 0 - 0 Falcons Blue 99 Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
GU17/18 - 11v11 Bolton Wanderers 9 - 0 Brams United 97 Devils Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
GU17/18 - 11v11 Brams United Challenger 1 - 0 Clarkson Comets 1996 Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 NMSC Panthers B 1 - 0 Erin Mills 99 Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - South 11v11 Brampton Blast White 0 - 2 Falcons White Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use