Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2014>
SMTWTFS
2324252627281
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Saturday, March 29, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
B U9 - North 7v7 Erin Mills Eagles Gold  v  Brampton East Bulls Green Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU10 - North 7v7 Brampton East T-Strikers A  v  Falcons Blue Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU10 - North 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  USC Karpaty Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU10 - South 7v7 OKD  v  Etobicoke Energy White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU10 - East 7v7 EMSC Eagles White  v  Milton Magic White Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1  
BU10 - North 7v7 FC Milton United 04 White  v  Bolton Blue Devils Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #2  
G U9 - 7v7 Guelph Royals Blue  v  Etobicoke Energy Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #3  
GU10 - 7v7 Dixie Athletics  v  Guelph Royals Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4  
BU10 - East 7v7 EMSC Eagles Green  v  Brampton East T-Strikers B Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
B U9 - South 7v7 Milton Magic White  v  Milton Magic Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
B U9 - North 7v7 Dixie Athletics Power A  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU10 - South 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  Milton Magic Black Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU10 - South 7v7 FC Milton United 04  v  IMFC Dynamite Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #1  
GU10 - 7v7 Clarkson Comets  v  Etobicoke Energy Result Pending PFFC Dome - Field #4  
BU10 - East 7v7 Dixie Strikers  v  Islington Rangers Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
B U9 - North 7v7 Falcons Blue  v  Guelph Royals Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU10 - North 7v7 Guelph Royals Blue  v  Athletico Beira Mar SC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU10 - North 7v7 Etobicoke Energy Green  v  Woodbridge SC Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field D  
B U9 - North 7v7 Woodbridge Strikers  v  Brampton Blast White Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field A  
B U9 - North 7v7 Milton Magic Blue  v  Woodbridge Strikers Red Result Pending PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 OKD 4 - 0 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Falcons White 0 - 1 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field D  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Kleinburg 4 - 2 Erin Mills Eagles Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 FC Milton United 04 2 - 6 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4  
GU15 - 6v6 Oakville C 1 - 4 Etobicoke Energy White Complete PFFC Field House - Field A  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Caledon SC 4 - 0 Orangeville Storm Complete PFFC Field House - Field B  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers B 0 - 9 NMSC Panthers Red Complete PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU15 - 6v6 Caledon Bulldogs 2 - 2 Guelph Royals Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field D  
GU10 - 7v7 FC Milton United 04  v  Milton Magic Result Pending Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Dixie Athletics 96 4 - 2 Malton United Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Etobicoke Energy 4 - 0 West Toronto United Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South NMSC Panthers 97B 0 - 6 Islington Rangers 96 Complete PFFC Field House - Field A  
GU15 - 6v6 Clarkson Comets 2000 2 - 4 Dixie Athletics 99 Complete PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South Malton SC 97 0 - 4 Erin Mills Eagles 97B Complete PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU15 - 6v6 Brampton East FC 1 - 2 Falcons Orange Complete PFFC Field House - Field D  
GU15 - 6v6 Brams United C 1 - 2 Clarkson Comets 1999 Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU15 - 6v6 IMFC Renegades 0 - 6 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 North Etobicoke Energy '96 4 - 0 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4  
GU15 - 11v11 EMSC Eagles B R FC Milton United 04 Rescheduled Iceland #1 - Outdoor  
GU13 - South 11v11 Guelph Royals Blue R Etobicoke Energy Rescheduled Iceland #2 - Outdoor  
GU13 - South 11v11 Clarkson SC B R Oakville B Rescheduled PFFC #2 - Outdoor  
GU15 - 6v6 Erin Mills All Stars 1 - 3 Falcons Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Field A  
GU15 - 6v6 Milton Magic 2 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field B  
BU15 - 6v6 Malton United 99AS 3 - 12 Malton Bullets 99a Complete PFFC Field House - Field C  
BU17/U18 - 6v6 South OKD 4 - 0 Mississauga Croatia Complete PFFC Field House - Field D  
G U9 - 7v7 Milton Magic  v  FC Milton United 04 Result Pending Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 NMSC Panthers Black 6 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Dome - Field #1  
BU15 - 6v6 OKD 1 - 3 USC Karpaty Complete PFFC Dome - Field #4  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Falcons Blue 3 - 0 Erin Mills 97 A Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
GU15 - 11v11 NMSC Panthers R Clarkson Comets A Rescheduled Iceland #1 - Outdoor  
BU14 - South 11v11 Brampton East Beasts R Clarkson Comets Rescheduled Iceland #2 - Outdoor  
BU16 - North 11v11 Oak Ridges Knights R EMSC Eagles White Rescheduled PFFC #2 - Outdoor  
GU17/U18 - 6v6 Mississauga Croatia 0 - 9 Brams United Challenger Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
BU13 - North 11v11 Dixie Blue 2 - 0 Clarkson Comets Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - North 11v11 Clarkson SC A 3 - 0 Givova Brantford SC Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU13/BU14 - 6v6 Erin Mills Striking Eagles 0 - 3 Milton A Complete Milton Dome - Field 1  
GU13 - South 11v11 Milton Magic B R Dixie Athletic All Stars Rescheduled Iceland #1 - Outdoor  
BU14 - South 11v11 Brampton Blast White R NMSC Panthers B Rescheduled Iceland #2 - Outdoor  
BU16 - North 11v11 Brampton East Bull Dogs R Norval Croatia Rescheduled PFFC #2 - Outdoor  
BU13 - North 11v11 Falcons Blue 1 - 0 NMSC Panthers Black Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU13 - South 11v11 NMSC Panthers Red 3 - 3 Brampton Blast Blue Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
BU13 - South 11v11 Milton Magic A 2 - 1 Malton SC Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU13 - South 11v11 USC Karpaty 3 - 0 Brampton East Snipers Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
GU15 - 11v11 Falcons Blue 00 R Oakville B Rescheduled Iceland #1 - Outdoor  
BU14 - South 11v11 Malton Jets SC R Woodbridge Strikers Rescheduled Iceland #2 - Outdoor  
BU16 - North 11v11 Falcons Blue 99 R EMSC Eagles 99 A Rescheduled PFFC #2 - Outdoor  
BU14 - North 11v11 Erin Mills Eagles 0 - 0 Dixie Athletics Blue Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU15 - North 11v11 NMSC A 1 - 2 Brampton East Dragons Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
BU13 - North 11v11 Dixie Athletics Warriors 1 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU14 - North 11v11 Brampton Blast Blue 00 0 - 1 Falcons Blue 2000 Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Brampton Blast 97 1 - 3 Atomic Selects 96 Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
GU16 - 11v11 Oakville Fury 1 - 0 Milton Magic Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU15 - North 11v11 Milton Magic A 2 - 1 Givova Brantford SC Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
GU16 - 11v11 Dixie Athletics Black 1 - 2 Erin Mills Eagles 99 A Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
GU16 - 11v11 Erin Mills Phoenix Eagles 1 - 2 NMSC Panthers 98B Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU14 - North 11v11 Brampton Blast 00 1 - 0 Etobicoke FC Complete Milton Dome - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 Oakville SC 1 - 3 Brampton Blast Blue 96 Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
BU16 - South 11v11 Brampton East Pitbullz 0 - 0 NMSC Panthers B Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU17/18 - 11v11 West Rouge Storm 97 1 - 1 NMSC Panthers 97A Complete PFFC Dome - Full Field  
BU16 - South 11v11 EMSC Eagles Green 0 - 2 Caledon SC Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  
BU16 - South 11v11 Chile Lindo 1 - 0 Brampton Blast Blue Complete PFFC Field House - Full Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use